Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2017 CSA Centennial League

Girls U13 Elite Group B

Ranking Value: 1366

Flight Champion

05G (Guyan)

Northern Colorado Rush
1stNORCO RUSH 05G BLUE (LANDHAM) (CO)
2ndBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO)
3rdWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G PLATINUM (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 (CO)
5thPRIDE SC UNITED '05G (CO)
6thGUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER (CO)
7thPUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 G (CO)
8thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G BURGUNDY (CO)
9thDENVER KICKERS RED (CO)
10thCO STORM SOUTH 05G ELITE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO) 8 7 1 0 35 6 22
CO STORM SOUTH 05G ELITE (CO) 8 0 1 7 4 31 1
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G BURGUNDY (CO) 8 1 2 5 8 20 5
DENVER KICKERS RED (CO) 8 0 2 6 5 22 2
GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER (CO) 8 3 0 5 14 17 9
NORCO RUSH 05G BLUE (LANDHAM) (CO) 8 7 1 0 18 3 22
PRIDE SC UNITED '05G (CO) 8 3 2 3 12 12 11
PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 G (CO) 8 2 1 5 15 20 7
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 (CO) 8 5 2 1 20 8 17
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G PLATINUM (CO) 8 6 0 2 18 10 18

Game Results

Saturday, August 26, 2017
10:30 AM CO STORM SOUTH 05G ELITE 1 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G BURGUNDY 1 - 1 NORCO RUSH 05G BLUE (LANDHAM)
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 4 - 3 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER
5:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA 4 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G PLATINUM
Saturday, September 9, 2017
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 G 3 - 2 CO STORM SOUTH 05G ELITE
12:00 PM NORCO RUSH 05G BLUE (LANDHAM) 2 - 1 PRIDE SC UNITED '05G
2:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G PLATINUM 2 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G BURGUNDY
2:00 PM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER 0 - 5 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA
3:15 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 1 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05
Saturday, September 16, 2017
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G BURGUNDY 1 - 4 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER
10:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA 6 - 0 DENVER KICKERS RED
12:00 PM NORCO RUSH 05G BLUE (LANDHAM) 2 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 G
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 3 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 05G ELITE
Friday, September 22, 2017
5:30 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '05G 2 - 2 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 G
Saturday, September 23, 2017
12:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 05G ELITE 0 - 7 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA
10:45 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G BURGUNDY
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 G 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05
2:00 PM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER 0 - 1 PRIDE SC UNITED '05G
2:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G PLATINUM 0 - 2 NORCO RUSH 05G BLUE (LANDHAM)
Saturday, September 30, 2017
10:30 AM NORCO RUSH 05G BLUE (LANDHAM) 3 - 0 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G BURGUNDY 2 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 05G ELITE
12:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G PLATINUM 3 - 1 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 G
5:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '05G 3 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
Sunday, October 1, 2017
11:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05
Saturday, October 14, 2017
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 5 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G BURGUNDY
12:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 G 3 - 5 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA
1:15 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 0 - 2 NORCO RUSH 05G BLUE (LANDHAM)
2:00 PM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER 1 - 2 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G PLATINUM
4:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 05G ELITE 0 - 4 PRIDE SC UNITED '05G
Saturday, October 21, 2017
12:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G PLATINUM 2 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G BURGUNDY 1 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA
2:00 PM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER 3 - 1 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 G
3:00 PM NORCO RUSH 05G BLUE (LANDHAM) 4 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 05G ELITE
Saturday, October 28, 2017
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 05G ELITE 1 - 7 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G PLATINUM
10:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 1 - 2 NORCO RUSH 05G BLUE (LANDHAM)
12:30 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 G 5 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G BURGUNDY
12:45 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 0 - 3 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA 5 - 0 PRIDE SC UNITED '05G
Saturday, November 4, 2017
11:30 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '05G 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05
4:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '05G 0 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G PLATINUM