Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

SCNPL 2018

Boys U14 B2004

Ranking Value: 4684

Flight Champion

04 AS

Heat FC
1stHEAT FC 04 AS (NV)
2ndDOWNTOWN LA SC DOWNTOWN LA SOCCER CLUB BU14 (CAS)
3rdCELTIC ACADEMY (CAS)
4thAPPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY (CAS)
5thCENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CC AZTECS 04 (CAS)
6thUIFC PANTHERS (CAS)
7thOCEANSIDE BREAKERS B04BLK (CAS)
8thLAGUNA UNITED FC TAMASHIRO 2004 BLUE TIER 1 (CAS)
9thSANTA MONICA UNITED B04 BLUE (CAS)
10thLA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LAGCV B04 PRE-ACADEMY (CAS)
11thBARCELONA NV USA 04 ACADEMY RED (NV)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY (CAS) 10 5 2 3 17 9 17
BARCELONA NV USA 04 ACADEMY RED (NV) 10 1 1 8 9 34 4
CELTIC ACADEMY (CAS) 10 6 1 3 18 12 19
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CC AZTECS 04 (CAS) 10 4 2 4 14 14 14
DOWNTOWN LA SC DOWNTOWN LA SOCCER CLUB BU14 (CAS) 10 6 4 0 20 7 22
HEAT FC 04 AS (NV) 10 8 1 1 20 10 25
LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LAGCV B04 PRE-ACADEMY (CAS) 10 1 3 6 9 18 6
LAGUNA UNITED FC TAMASHIRO 2004 BLUE TIER 1 (CAS) 10 3 2 5 14 17 11
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B04BLK (CAS) 10 3 3 4 11 8 12
SANTA MONICA UNITED B04 BLUE (CAS) 10 3 2 5 9 14 11
UIFC PANTHERS (CAS) 10 4 1 5 17 15 13

Game Results

Saturday, March 17, 2018
11:45 AM UIFC PANTHERS 1 - 2 OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B04BLK
12:30 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CC AZTECS 04 1 - 2 DOWNTOWN LA SC DOWNTOWN LA SOCCER CLUB BU14
2:00 PM CELTIC ACADEMY 1 - 3 HEAT FC 04 AS
2:30 PM APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY 3 - 0 LAGUNA UNITED FC TAMASHIRO 2004 BLUE TIER 1
3:00 PM BARCELONA NV USA 04 ACADEMY RED 4 - 1 LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LAGCV B04 PRE-ACADEMY
Sunday, March 18, 2018
8:00 AM DOWNTOWN LA SC DOWNTOWN LA SOCCER CLUB BU14 1 - 1 HEAT FC 04 AS
8:00 AM BARCELONA NV USA 04 ACADEMY RED 0 - 4 OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B04BLK
8:00 AM CELTIC ACADEMY 1 - 0 LAGUNA UNITED FC TAMASHIRO 2004 BLUE TIER 1
11:15 AM APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY 2 - 0 SANTA MONICA UNITED B04 BLUE
12:45 PM HEAT FC 04 AS 1 - 0 OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B04BLK
1:00 PM LAGUNA UNITED FC TAMASHIRO 2004 BLUE TIER 1 5 - 0 BARCELONA NV USA 04 ACADEMY RED
Saturday, March 24, 2018
8:00 AM UIFC PANTHERS 1 - 0 APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY
11:15 AM LAGUNA UNITED FC TAMASHIRO 2004 BLUE TIER 1 1 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CC AZTECS 04
11:30 AM LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LAGCV B04 PRE-ACADEMY 0 - 0 DOWNTOWN LA SC DOWNTOWN LA SOCCER CLUB BU14
4:30 PM OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B04BLK 0 - 0 CELTIC ACADEMY
Sunday, March 25, 2018
11:00 AM LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LAGCV B04 PRE-ACADEMY 1 - 1 LAGUNA UNITED FC TAMASHIRO 2004 BLUE TIER 1
12:30 PM CELTIC ACADEMY 2 - 0 APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY
12:45 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CC AZTECS 04 2 - 2 UIFC PANTHERS
Saturday, March 31, 2018
9:45 AM OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B04BLK 0 - 1 APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY
Saturday, April 7, 2018
9:00 AM DOWNTOWN LA SC DOWNTOWN LA SOCCER CLUB BU14 2 - 0 LAGUNA UNITED FC TAMASHIRO 2004 BLUE TIER 1
12:30 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CC AZTECS 04 2 - 1 OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B04BLK
12:30 PM HEAT FC 04 AS 4 - 3 LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LAGCV B04 PRE-ACADEMY
2:00 PM BARCELONA NV USA 04 ACADEMY RED 2 - 4 UIFC PANTHERS
Sunday, April 8, 2018
8:00 AM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CC AZTECS 04 2 - 0 BARCELONA NV USA 04 ACADEMY RED
8:00 AM HEAT FC 04 AS 1 - 0 UIFC PANTHERS
8:30 AM LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LAGCV B04 PRE-ACADEMY 0 - 1 SANTA MONICA UNITED B04 BLUE
11:15 AM LAGUNA UNITED FC TAMASHIRO 2004 BLUE TIER 1 1 - 0 OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B04BLK
1:00 PM SANTA MONICA UNITED B04 BLUE 1 - 1 BARCELONA NV USA 04 ACADEMY RED
1:15 PM HEAT FC 04 AS 0 - 2 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CC AZTECS 04
Tuesday, April 10, 2018
8:00 PM HEAT FC 04 AS 3 - 1 BARCELONA NV USA 04 ACADEMY RED
Saturday, April 14, 2018
11:30 AM UIFC PANTHERS 2 - 3 CELTIC ACADEMY
11:45 AM DOWNTOWN LA SC DOWNTOWN LA SOCCER CLUB BU14 2 - 2 APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY
2:30 PM LAGUNA UNITED FC TAMASHIRO 2004 BLUE TIER 1 1 - 3 HEAT FC 04 AS
Sunday, April 15, 2018
8:00 AM DOWNTOWN LA SC DOWNTOWN LA SOCCER CLUB BU14 2 - 1 SANTA MONICA UNITED B04 BLUE
8:00 AM APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY 1 - 2 HEAT FC 04 AS
12:30 PM SANTA MONICA UNITED B04 BLUE 0 - 2 HEAT FC 04 AS
Saturday, April 21, 2018
8:00 AM UIFC PANTHERS 0 - 2 DOWNTOWN LA SC DOWNTOWN LA SOCCER CLUB BU14
9:30 AM APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY 2 - 0 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CC AZTECS 04
11:00 AM OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B04BLK 2 - 0 LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LAGCV B04 PRE-ACADEMY
12:30 PM BARCELONA NV USA 04 ACADEMY RED 0 - 4 CELTIC ACADEMY
Sunday, April 22, 2018
9:00 AM SANTA MONICA UNITED B04 BLUE 2 - 4 LAGUNA UNITED FC TAMASHIRO 2004 BLUE TIER 1
9:00 AM BARCELONA NV USA 04 ACADEMY RED 0 - 5 DOWNTOWN LA SC DOWNTOWN LA SOCCER CLUB BU14
12:00 PM CELTIC ACADEMY 4 - 2 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CC AZTECS 04
12:15 PM UIFC PANTHERS 2 - 0 LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LAGCV B04 PRE-ACADEMY
1:45 PM APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY 5 - 1 BARCELONA NV USA 04 ACADEMY RED
Saturday, April 28, 2018
9:30 AM LAGUNA UNITED FC TAMASHIRO 2004 BLUE TIER 1 1 - 4 UIFC PANTHERS
10:00 AM DOWNTOWN LA SC DOWNTOWN LA SOCCER CLUB BU14 3 - 1 CELTIC ACADEMY
10:00 AM LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LAGCV B04 PRE-ACADEMY 1 - 1 APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY
11:00 AM OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B04BLK 1 - 1 SANTA MONICA UNITED B04 BLUE
Sunday, April 29, 2018
10:00 AM OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B04BLK 1 - 1 DOWNTOWN LA SC DOWNTOWN LA SOCCER CLUB BU14
12:00 PM SANTA MONICA UNITED B04 BLUE 0 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CC AZTECS 04
1:00 PM LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LAGCV B04 PRE-ACADEMY 1 - 2 CELTIC ACADEMY
Saturday, May 19, 2018
12:00 PM SANTA MONICA UNITED B04 BLUE 2 - 1 UIFC PANTHERS
12:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CC AZTECS 04 1 - 2 LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LAGCV B04 PRE-ACADEMY
Sunday, May 20, 2018
2:00 PM CELTIC ACADEMY 0 - 1 SANTA MONICA UNITED B04 BLUE