Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

SCNPL 2018

Boys U15 B2003

Ranking Value: 4917

Flight Champion

CYSA Premier Academy

CYSASL
  • USA: California South
  • Boys U18 (2003)
  • 1235113
1stCYSASL LA LAJA (CAS)
1stOXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)
2ndCENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CCAZTECS 03 PREMIER (CAS)
2ndOCEANSIDE BREAKERS B03 BLACK (CAS)
3rdAC BREA B03 RED (CAS)
3rdCOLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY (CAS)
4thEAGLES CC BLUE 03 (CAS)
4thHEAT FC 03 AS (NV)
5thCELTIC ACADEMY 1888 (CAS)
5thCORINTHIANS SC B03 (CAS)
6thAPPLE VALLEY STORM STORM ELITE RED (CAS)
6thHEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY (CAS)
7thLA GALAXY OC B03 PREMIER DAVIN (CAS)
7thSOCCER LIFE ACADEMY SLA B03 SL (CAS)
8thDMS 11 B03 (CAS)
8thFC MANCHESTER UNITED B03 (CAS)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CCAZTECS 03 PREMIER (CAS) 9 5 3 1 13 8 18
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY (CAS) 7 4 1 2 15 6 13
CORINTHIANS SC B03 (CAS) 7 2 2 3 10 10 8
CYSASL LA LAJA (CAS) 8 6 1 1 18 9 19
DMS 11 B03 (CAS) 7 1 1 5 2 11 4
HEAT FC 03 AS (NV) 7 3 1 3 14 8 10
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY (CAS) 7 2 0 5 7 17 6
SOCCER LIFE ACADEMY SLA B03 SL (CAS) 7 1 1 5 2 14 4

Game Results

Saturday, March 3, 2018
10:00 AM CYSASL LA LAJA 3 - 2 HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY
1:45 PM HEAT FC 03 AS 0 - 2 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CCAZTECS 03 PREMIER
1:45 PM COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY 2 - 0 SOCCER LIFE ACADEMY SLA B03 SL
Sunday, March 4, 2018
8:00 AM HEAT FC 03 AS 1 - 3 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
9:45 AM SOCCER LIFE ACADEMY SLA B03 SL 1 - 0 DMS 11 B03
11:30 AM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CCAZTECS 03 PREMIER 2 - 1 HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY
11:45 AM CORINTHIANS SC B03 2 - 4 CYSASL LA LAJA
3:00 PM DMS 11 B03 1 - 1 HEAT FC 03 AS
Saturday, March 10, 2018
2:00 PM COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY 0 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CCAZTECS 03 PREMIER
Sunday, March 11, 2018
9:45 AM CORINTHIANS SC B03 2 - 2 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CCAZTECS 03 PREMIER
Saturday, March 17, 2018
11:00 AM COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY 5 - 0 HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY
12:15 PM DMS 11 B03 0 - 3 CYSASL LA LAJA
3:30 PM HEAT FC 03 AS 2 - 0 CORINTHIANS SC B03
Sunday, March 18, 2018
9:30 AM SOCCER LIFE ACADEMY SLA B03 SL 0 - 3 HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY
9:30 AM HEAT FC 03 AS 1 - 2 CYSASL LA LAJA
10:00 AM COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY 3 - 0 DMS 11 B03
Saturday, March 24, 2018
9:30 AM CYSASL LA LAJA 2 - 1 SOCCER LIFE ACADEMY SLA B03 SL
10:00 AM HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY 0 - 3 CORINTHIANS SC B03
Sunday, March 25, 2018
9:45 AM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CCAZTECS 03 PREMIER 0 - 0 SOCCER LIFE ACADEMY SLA B03 SL
11:00 AM DMS 11 B03 1 - 0 CORINTHIANS SC B03
Saturday, March 31, 2018
12:00 PM CORINTHIANS SC B03 2 - 0 SOCCER LIFE ACADEMY SLA B03 SL
Saturday, April 7, 2018
10:45 AM CYSASL LA LAJA 1 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CCAZTECS 03 PREMIER
10:45 AM HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY 1 - 0 DMS 11 B03
2:00 PM SOCCER LIFE ACADEMY SLA B03 SL 0 - 5 HEAT FC 03 AS
Sunday, April 8, 2018
9:30 AM HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY 0 - 4 HEAT FC 03 AS
9:45 AM CYSASL LA LAJA 3 - 1 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
11:45 AM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CCAZTECS 03 PREMIER 2 - 0 DMS 11 B03
Sunday, April 22, 2018
9:00 AM CORINTHIANS SC B03 1 - 1 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
Saturday, May 19, 2018
8:00 AM CYSASL LA LAJA 0 - 1 OXNARD UNITED SC
2:00 PM OXNARD UNITED SC 3 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CCAZTECS 03 PREMIER

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AC BREA B03 RED (CAS) 7 4 0 3 16 11 12
APPLE VALLEY STORM STORM ELITE RED (CAS) 7 2 1 4 12 19 7
CELTIC ACADEMY 1888 (CAS) 7 2 1 4 8 13 7
EAGLES CC BLUE 03 (CAS) 7 3 1 3 11 13 10
FC MANCHESTER UNITED B03 (CAS) 7 1 0 6 6 14 3
LA GALAXY OC B03 PREMIER DAVIN (CAS) 7 2 0 5 6 18 6
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B03 BLACK (CAS) 8 6 1 1 23 9 19
OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS) 8 6 2 0 25 10 20

Game Results

Saturday, March 3, 2018
8:00 AM FC MANCHESTER UNITED B03 2 - 3 APPLE VALLEY STORM STORM ELITE RED
11:45 AM OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B03 BLACK 2 - 2 OXNARD UNITED SC
Sunday, March 4, 2018
11:45 AM APPLE VALLEY STORM STORM ELITE RED 0 - 6 OXNARD UNITED SC
Saturday, March 10, 2018
10:00 AM CELTIC ACADEMY 1888 0 - 1 EAGLES CC BLUE 03
Sunday, March 11, 2018
8:00 AM CELTIC ACADEMY 1888 2 - 1 APPLE VALLEY STORM STORM ELITE RED
11:00 AM EAGLES CC BLUE 03 1 - 4 OXNARD UNITED SC
Saturday, March 17, 2018
12:45 PM APPLE VALLEY STORM STORM ELITE RED 2 - 4 OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B03 BLACK
2:00 PM AC BREA B03 RED 0 - 2 OXNARD UNITED SC
Sunday, March 18, 2018
12:00 PM EAGLES CC BLUE 03 2 - 2 APPLE VALLEY STORM STORM ELITE RED
Saturday, March 24, 2018
11:30 AM OXNARD UNITED SC 4 - 4 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888
11:30 AM APPLE VALLEY STORM STORM ELITE RED 3 - 0 LA GALAXY OC B03 PREMIER DAVIN
12:45 PM FC MANCHESTER UNITED B03 3 - 1 EAGLES CC BLUE 03
1:00 PM AC BREA B03 RED 2 - 5 OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B03 BLACK
3:15 PM OXNARD UNITED SC 4 - 3 LA GALAXY OC B03 PREMIER DAVIN
Sunday, March 25, 2018
8:00 AM LA GALAXY OC B03 PREMIER DAVIN 1 - 0 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888
11:15 AM APPLE VALLEY STORM STORM ELITE RED 1 - 3 AC BREA B03 RED
11:45 AM EAGLES CC BLUE 03 0 - 3 OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B03 BLACK
1:15 PM OXNARD UNITED SC 2 - 0 FC MANCHESTER UNITED B03
Saturday, March 31, 2018
8:00 AM OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B03 BLACK 3 - 0 LA GALAXY OC B03 PREMIER DAVIN
8:00 AM AC BREA B03 RED 5 - 1 FC MANCHESTER UNITED B03
12:00 PM AC BREA B03 RED 4 - 0 LA GALAXY OC B03 PREMIER DAVIN
Sunday, April 8, 2018
12:45 PM OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B03 BLACK 4 - 1 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888
Saturday, April 21, 2018
10:45 AM EAGLES CC BLUE 03 2 - 0 AC BREA B03 RED
Sunday, April 22, 2018
9:00 AM CELTIC ACADEMY 1888 0 - 2 AC BREA B03 RED
10:30 AM LA GALAXY OC B03 PREMIER DAVIN 1 - 4 EAGLES CC BLUE 03
Saturday, April 28, 2018
11:30 AM LA GALAXY OC B03 PREMIER DAVIN 1 - 0 FC MANCHESTER UNITED B03
2:45 PM OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B03 BLACK 1 - 0 FC MANCHESTER UNITED B03
Saturday, May 12, 2018
8:00 AM FC MANCHESTER UNITED B03 0 - 1 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888
Saturday, May 19, 2018
8:00 AM OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B03 BLACK 1 - 2 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CCAZTECS 03 PREMIER