Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

SCNPL 2018

Boys U17 B2001

Ranking Value: 2304

Flight Champion

CDA Slammers FC Orange B01 Flores

CDA Slammers FC Orange
1stCDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE (CAS) CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE B01 FLORES (CAS)
2ndWOLVES FC B01 (CAS)
3rdCOLTON AMERICA SC COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY (CAS)
4thAVSC STORM ELITE (CAS)
5thCDA SLAMMERS FC B01 ESCORCIA (CAS)
6thLA ESPERANZA BOYS 2001 (CAS)
7thNHB FC NHB BLACK (CAS)
8thLA GALAXY OC B01 CALDERSON (CAS)
9thANAHEIM FC PDA 2001-B (CAS)
10thDESERT UNITED B01 (CAS)
11thHOLLYWOOD F.C B2001 BLACK (USA)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001-B (CAS) 10 1 4 5 12 35 7
AVSC STORM ELITE (CAS) 10 6 0 4 17 13 18
CDA SLAMMERS FC B01 ESCORCIA (CAS) 10 4 4 2 17 17 16
CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE (CAS) CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE B01 FLORES (CAS) 10 8 1 1 29 8 25
COLTON AMERICA SC COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY (CAS) 10 6 3 1 39 16 21
DESERT UNITED B01 (CAS) 10 1 1 8 7 32 4
HOLLYWOOD F.C B2001 BLACK (USA) 10 1 1 8 6 22 4
LA ESPERANZA BOYS 2001 (CAS) 10 4 2 4 23 20 14
LA GALAXY OC B01 CALDERSON (CAS) 10 3 0 7 19 26 9
NHB FC NHB BLACK (CAS) 10 3 3 4 13 14 12
WOLVES FC B01 (CAS) 10 8 1 1 37 16 25

Game Results

Saturday, March 3, 2018
8:00 AM ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001-B 1 - 5 AVSC STORM ELITE
10:00 AM WOLVES FC B01 4 - 0 DESERT UNITED B01
11:45 AM CDA SLAMMERS FC B01 ESCORCIA 3 - 2 COLTON AMERICA SC COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY
Sunday, March 4, 2018
9:45 AM COLTON AMERICA SC COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY 1 - 1 NHB FC NHB BLACK
11:45 AM AVSC STORM ELITE 1 - 2 WOLVES FC B01
Saturday, March 10, 2018
12:00 PM LA ESPERANZA BOYS 2001 4 - 4 COLTON AMERICA SC COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY
1:45 PM HOLLYWOOD F.C B2001 BLACK 0 - 5 WOLVES FC B01
Sunday, March 11, 2018
9:45 AM ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001-B 2 - 2 CDA SLAMMERS FC B01 ESCORCIA
11:30 AM COLTON AMERICA SC COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY 4 - 4 WOLVES FC B01
11:45 AM HOLLYWOOD F.C B2001 BLACK 2 - 3 CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE (CAS) CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE B01 FLORES
1:30 PM LA ESPERANZA BOYS 2001 3 - 2 AVSC STORM ELITE
Saturday, March 17, 2018
9:00 AM AVSC STORM ELITE 1 - 4 CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE (CAS) CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE B01 FLORES
1:00 PM ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001-B 1 - 6 COLTON AMERICA SC COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY
3:00 PM CDA SLAMMERS FC B01 ESCORCIA 3 - 2 LA ESPERANZA BOYS 2001
3:45 PM HOLLYWOOD F.C B2001 BLACK 1 - 3 DESERT UNITED B01
Sunday, March 18, 2018
9:30 AM CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE (CAS) CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE B01 FLORES 6 - 1 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001-B
11:45 AM COLTON AMERICA SC COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY 5 - 0 HOLLYWOOD F.C B2001 BLACK
2:30 PM DESERT UNITED B01 2 - 2 CDA SLAMMERS FC B01 ESCORCIA
3:00 PM LA ESPERANZA BOYS 2001 1 - 2 WOLVES FC B01
Saturday, March 24, 2018
9:30 AM NHB FC NHB BLACK 2 - 2 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001-B
10:00 AM DESERT UNITED B01 0 - 4 CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE (CAS) CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE B01 FLORES
1:30 PM WOLVES FC B01 3 - 0 CDA SLAMMERS FC B01 ESCORCIA
5:00 PM LA GALAXY OC B01 CALDERSON 1 - 0 HOLLYWOOD F.C B2001 BLACK
Sunday, March 25, 2018
9:30 AM WOLVES FC B01 5 - 1 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001-B
9:45 AM LA GALAXY OC B01 CALDERSON 0 - 3 AVSC STORM ELITE
9:45 AM NHB FC NHB BLACK 0 - 2 CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE (CAS) CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE B01 FLORES
11:30 AM DESERT UNITED B01 1 - 6 LA ESPERANZA BOYS 2001
2:00 PM CDA SLAMMERS FC B01 ESCORCIA 1 - 0 HOLLYWOOD F.C B2001 BLACK
Saturday, March 31, 2018
9:45 AM AVSC STORM ELITE 1 - 0 HOLLYWOOD F.C B2001 BLACK
9:45 AM WOLVES FC B01 3 - 2 NHB FC NHB BLACK
1:30 PM CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE (CAS) CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE B01 FLORES 4 - 0 LA ESPERANZA BOYS 2001
1:45 PM HOLLYWOOD F.C B2001 BLACK 0 - 1 NHB FC NHB BLACK
Saturday, April 7, 2018
9:00 AM DESERT UNITED B01 0 - 5 LA GALAXY OC B01 CALDERSON
9:00 AM LA ESPERANZA BOYS 2001 3 - 1 NHB FC NHB BLACK
2:15 PM LA GALAXY OC B01 CALDERSON 1 - 3 LA ESPERANZA BOYS 2001
Sunday, April 8, 2018
11:30 AM COLTON AMERICA SC COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY 7 - 1 DESERT UNITED B01
11:45 AM ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001-B 1 - 1 LA ESPERANZA BOYS 2001
3:00 PM CDA SLAMMERS FC B01 ESCORCIA 2 - 0 LA GALAXY OC B01 CALDERSON
Saturday, April 14, 2018
12:00 PM NHB FC NHB BLACK 3 - 0 LA GALAXY OC B01 CALDERSON
2:00 PM CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE (CAS) CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE B01 FLORES 2 - 2 CDA SLAMMERS FC B01 ESCORCIA
Saturday, April 28, 2018
10:00 AM DESERT UNITED B01 0 - 1 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001-B
11:30 AM NHB FC NHB BLACK 2 - 2 CDA SLAMMERS FC B01 ESCORCIA
12:00 PM LA ESPERANZA BOYS 2001 0 - 1 HOLLYWOOD F.C B2001 BLACK
3:15 PM LA GALAXY OC B01 CALDERSON 5 - 9 WOLVES FC B01
Sunday, April 29, 2018
8:00 AM NHB FC NHB BLACK 1 - 0 DESERT UNITED B01
8:00 AM CDA SLAMMERS FC B01 ESCORCIA 0 - 2 AVSC STORM ELITE
8:00 AM HOLLYWOOD F.C B2001 BLACK 2 - 2 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001-B
1:30 PM AVSC STORM ELITE 1 - 0 NHB FC NHB BLACK
Saturday, May 5, 2018
2:00 PM WOLVES FC B01 0 - 2 CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE (CAS) CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE B01 FLORES
Saturday, May 19, 2018
9:45 AM CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE (CAS) CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE B01 FLORES 1 - 2 COLTON AMERICA SC COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY
9:45 AM ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001-B 0 - 6 LA GALAXY OC B01 CALDERSON
1:30 PM CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE (CAS) CDA SLAMMERS FC ORANGE B01 FLORES 1 - 0 LA GALAXY OC B01 CALDERSON
2:15 PM COLTON AMERICA SC COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY 3 - 0 AVSC STORM ELITE
Sunday, May 20, 2018
11:45 AM AVSC STORM ELITE 1 - 0 DESERT UNITED B01
2:00 PM LA GALAXY OC B01 CALDERSON 1 - 5 COLTON AMERICA SC COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY