Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

SCNPL 2018

Girls U15 G2003

Ranking Value: 4417

Flight Champion

G03 PREMIER TS

Legends IE
1stIE SURF G03 PREMIER TS (CAS)
2ndAC BREA G03 RED (CAS)
3rdCORINTHIANS SC G03 (CAS)
4thSIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE G03 PREMIER (CAS)
5thORANJE VOETBAL OVC 03 VEJAR (CAS)
6thCVSC WHITE (CAS)
7thCDA SLAMMERS WHITTIER ALVAREZ 03 (CAS)
8thBYSC CORONA UNITED G03 ACADEMY (CAS)
9thLVPSA '03 GIRLS WHITE (NV)
10thLA GALAXY OC G03 WOODCOCK (CAS)
11thSANTA MONICA UNITED G2003 BLUE (CAS)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AC BREA G03 RED (CAS) 10 7 0 3 17 13 21
BYSC CORONA UNITED G03 ACADEMY (CAS) 10 4 1 5 6 12 13
CDA SLAMMERS WHITTIER ALVAREZ 03 (CAS) 10 4 1 5 15 18 13
CORINTHIANS SC G03 (CAS) 10 5 3 2 14 11 18
CVSC WHITE (CAS) 10 4 2 4 18 17 14
IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS (CAS) 10 9 1 0 32 4 28
LA GALAXY OC G03 WOODCOCK (CAS) 10 3 0 7 11 20 9
LVPSA '03 GIRLS WHITE (NV) 10 3 1 6 11 19 10
ORANJE VOETBAL OVC 03 VEJAR (CAS) 10 5 0 5 22 20 15
SANTA MONICA UNITED G2003 BLUE (CAS) 10 1 0 9 11 32 3
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE G03 PREMIER (CAS) 10 5 1 4 24 15 16

Game Results

Saturday, March 3, 2018
10:00 AM SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE G03 PREMIER 1 - 2 CORINTHIANS SC G03
10:00 AM BYSC CORONA UNITED G03 ACADEMY 0 - 3 IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS
1:45 PM BYSC CORONA UNITED G03 ACADEMY 0 - 0 CORINTHIANS SC G03
Sunday, March 4, 2018
10:00 AM IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS 1 - 1 CORINTHIANS SC G03
1:30 PM ORANJE VOETBAL OVC 03 VEJAR 2 - 4 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE G03 PREMIER
Saturday, March 10, 2018
10:00 AM SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE G03 PREMIER 0 - 2 AC BREA G03 RED
10:00 AM BYSC CORONA UNITED G03 ACADEMY 1 - 0 SANTA MONICA UNITED G2003 BLUE
11:45 AM LVPSA '03 GIRLS WHITE 0 - 5 IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS
11:45 AM ORANJE VOETBAL OVC 03 VEJAR 3 - 2 CVSC WHITE
3:45 PM LVPSA '03 GIRLS WHITE 2 - 3 ORANJE VOETBAL OVC 03 VEJAR
Sunday, March 11, 2018
8:00 AM CDA SLAMMERS WHITTIER ALVAREZ 03 0 - 2 LVPSA '03 GIRLS WHITE
9:45 AM CVSC WHITE 3 - 3 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE G03 PREMIER
9:45 AM BYSC CORONA UNITED G03 ACADEMY 0 - 4 ORANJE VOETBAL OVC 03 VEJAR
11:30 AM IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS 2 - 0 SANTA MONICA UNITED G2003 BLUE
1:15 PM LVPSA '03 GIRLS WHITE 0 - 2 AC BREA G03 RED
1:45 PM ORANJE VOETBAL OVC 03 VEJAR 1 - 3 CDA SLAMMERS WHITTIER ALVAREZ 03
Saturday, March 24, 2018
8:00 AM CDA SLAMMERS WHITTIER ALVAREZ 03 0 - 1 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE G03 PREMIER
2:30 PM IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS 3 - 1 ORANJE VOETBAL OVC 03 VEJAR
2:30 PM LA GALAXY OC G03 WOODCOCK 1 - 0 LVPSA '03 GIRLS WHITE
2:45 PM CORINTHIANS SC G03 2 - 1 SANTA MONICA UNITED G2003 BLUE
Sunday, March 25, 2018
8:00 AM CVSC WHITE 1 - 1 CDA SLAMMERS WHITTIER ALVAREZ 03
8:00 AM IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS 5 - 1 AC BREA G03 RED
8:00 AM LVPSA '03 GIRLS WHITE 0 - 3 SANTA MONICA UNITED G2003 BLUE
11:45 AM LA GALAXY OC G03 WOODCOCK 0 - 2 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE G03 PREMIER
1:30 PM CVSC WHITE 0 - 3 LVPSA '03 GIRLS WHITE
Saturday, March 31, 2018
8:00 AM CDA SLAMMERS WHITTIER ALVAREZ 03 1 - 4 IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS
10:00 AM ORANJE VOETBAL OVC 03 VEJAR 5 - 1 LA GALAXY OC G03 WOODCOCK
11:15 AM SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE G03 PREMIER 1 - 2 BYSC CORONA UNITED G03 ACADEMY
1:00 PM CDA SLAMMERS WHITTIER ALVAREZ 03 0 - 2 CORINTHIANS SC G03
1:15 PM AC BREA G03 RED 1 - 3 CVSC WHITE
2:45 PM IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS 5 - 0 LA GALAXY OC G03 WOODCOCK
Saturday, April 7, 2018
12:15 PM LA GALAXY OC G03 WOODCOCK 1 - 2 CVSC WHITE
12:45 PM SANTA MONICA UNITED G2003 BLUE 1 - 9 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE G03 PREMIER
1:00 PM LVPSA '03 GIRLS WHITE 2 - 2 CORINTHIANS SC G03
1:00 PM BYSC CORONA UNITED G03 ACADEMY 1 - 2 AC BREA G03 RED
Sunday, April 8, 2018
9:30 AM LA GALAXY OC G03 WOODCOCK 0 - 1 BYSC CORONA UNITED G03 ACADEMY
10:00 AM SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE G03 PREMIER 3 - 1 LVPSA '03 GIRLS WHITE
11:15 AM CORINTHIANS SC G03 0 - 2 CVSC WHITE
11:30 AM AC BREA G03 RED 3 - 1 CDA SLAMMERS WHITTIER ALVAREZ 03
1:15 PM SANTA MONICA UNITED G2003 BLUE 1 - 2 ORANJE VOETBAL OVC 03 VEJAR
2:30 PM BYSC CORONA UNITED G03 ACADEMY 0 - 1 LVPSA '03 GIRLS WHITE
Saturday, April 21, 2018
8:00 AM CVSC WHITE 0 - 2 IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS
12:30 PM SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE G03 PREMIER 0 - 2 IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS
Saturday, May 12, 2018
8:00 AM CORINTHIANS SC G03 1 - 0 LA GALAXY OC G03 WOODCOCK
8:00 AM CDA SLAMMERS WHITTIER ALVAREZ 03 1 - 0 BYSC CORONA UNITED G03 ACADEMY
1:30 PM AC BREA G03 RED 0 - 1 LA GALAXY OC G03 WOODCOCK
1:30 PM SANTA MONICA UNITED G2003 BLUE 2 - 5 CDA SLAMMERS WHITTIER ALVAREZ 03
Saturday, May 19, 2018
8:15 AM AC BREA G03 RED 1 - 0 SANTA MONICA UNITED G2003 BLUE
12:30 PM CORINTHIANS SC G03 2 - 3 AC BREA G03 RED
1:30 PM SANTA MONICA UNITED G2003 BLUE 1 - 5 LA GALAXY OC G03 WOODCOCK
Sunday, May 20, 2018
8:00 AM CORINTHIANS SC G03 2 - 1 ORANJE VOETBAL OVC 03 VEJAR
9:45 AM SANTA MONICA UNITED G2003 BLUE 2 - 5 CVSC WHITE
10:00 AM LA GALAXY OC G03 WOODCOCK 2 - 3 CDA SLAMMERS WHITTIER ALVAREZ 03
12:00 PM AC BREA G03 RED 2 - 0 ORANJE VOETBAL OVC 03 VEJAR
1:45 PM CVSC WHITE 0 - 1 BYSC CORONA UNITED G03 ACADEMY