Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

SCNPL 2018

Girls U17 G2001

Ranking Value: 1685

Flight Champion

STRIKERS FC G01/02 ECNL

Downey FC
  • USA: California South
  • Girls U20 (2001)
  • 440960
  • downeyfc.net
1stDOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER (CAS)
2ndPACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH G01 (CAS)
3rdARSENAL FC G01 ECNL2 (CAS)
4thCC AZTECS AV G01 (CAS)
5thNHB G2001 BLACK (CAS)
6thMILAN ACADEMY G01 NPL (CAS)
7thDESERT UNITED G01 (CAS)
8thCERRITOS UNITED SC CUSC G01 (CAS)
9thEMPIRE SC (CAS)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL FC G01 ECNL2 (CAS) 8 4 2 2 13 11 14
CC AZTECS AV G01 (CAS) 8 4 1 3 10 13 13
CERRITOS UNITED SC CUSC G01 (CAS) 8 1 1 6 7 12 4
DESERT UNITED G01 (CAS) 8 3 0 5 10 23 9
DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER (CAS) 8 8 0 0 30 9 24
EMPIRE SC (CAS) 8 0 2 6 8 19 2
MILAN ACADEMY G01 NPL (CAS) 8 3 2 3 16 14 11
NHB G2001 BLACK (CAS) 8 4 0 4 10 9 12
PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH G01 (CAS) 8 4 2 2 20 14 14

Game Results

Saturday, March 3, 2018
8:00 AM DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER 4 - 1 MILAN ACADEMY G01 NPL
10:00 AM CC AZTECS AV G01 0 - 3 ARSENAL FC G01 ECNL2
Sunday, March 4, 2018
8:00 AM CC AZTECS AV G01 2 - 1 CERRITOS UNITED SC CUSC G01
8:00 AM MILAN ACADEMY G01 NPL 2 - 0 EMPIRE SC
11:30 AM PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH G01 2 - 3 DESERT UNITED G01
1:30 PM CERRITOS UNITED SC CUSC G01 1 - 2 MILAN ACADEMY G01 NPL
Saturday, March 10, 2018
10:00 AM DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER 3 - 2 PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH G01
11:45 AM DESERT UNITED G01 0 - 1 CC AZTECS AV G01
Sunday, March 11, 2018
11:30 AM PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH G01 3 - 3 EMPIRE SC
11:30 AM CC AZTECS AV G01 1 - 2 DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER
Saturday, March 17, 2018
9:00 AM DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER 4 - 2 EMPIRE SC
9:45 AM PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH G01 2 - 2 MILAN ACADEMY G01 NPL
Sunday, March 18, 2018
10:00 AM DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER 4 - 1 CERRITOS UNITED SC CUSC G01
Saturday, March 24, 2018
3:00 PM CC AZTECS AV G01 1 - 0 NHB G2001 BLACK
Sunday, March 25, 2018
2:15 PM CERRITOS UNITED SC CUSC G01 1 - 2 DESERT UNITED G01
Saturday, March 31, 2018
8:00 AM NHB G2001 BLACK 0 - 2 DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER
10:00 AM ARSENAL FC G01 ECNL2 2 - 5 PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH G01
11:45 AM DESERT UNITED G01 1 - 4 NHB G2001 BLACK
1:45 PM EMPIRE SC 1 - 2 CC AZTECS AV G01
Saturday, April 7, 2018
11:00 AM DESERT UNITED G01 0 - 7 DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER
11:00 AM ARSENAL FC G01 ECNL2 2 - 1 NHB G2001 BLACK
2:15 PM CERRITOS UNITED SC CUSC G01 3 - 0 EMPIRE SC
Sunday, April 8, 2018
8:00 AM EMPIRE SC 1 - 3 DESERT UNITED G01
9:45 AM DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER 4 - 2 ARSENAL FC G01 ECNL2
3:15 PM CERRITOS UNITED SC CUSC G01 0 - 0 ARSENAL FC G01 ECNL2
Saturday, April 14, 2018
12:00 PM EMPIRE SC 0 - 0 ARSENAL FC G01 ECNL2
Saturday, April 28, 2018
8:00 AM MILAN ACADEMY G01 NPL 2 - 2 CC AZTECS AV G01
12:00 PM DESERT UNITED G01 0 - 2 ARSENAL FC G01 ECNL2
3:00 PM MILAN ACADEMY G01 NPL 1 - 2 NHB G2001 BLACK
Sunday, April 29, 2018
10:00 AM MILAN ACADEMY G01 NPL 5 - 1 DESERT UNITED G01
11:45 AM PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH G01 4 - 1 CC AZTECS AV G01
Saturday, May 19, 2018
12:00 PM CERRITOS UNITED SC CUSC G01 0 - 1 PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH G01
1:30 PM ARSENAL FC G01 ECNL2 2 - 1 MILAN ACADEMY G01 NPL
1:45 PM EMPIRE SC 1 - 2 NHB G2001 BLACK
Sunday, May 20, 2018
11:30 AM NHB G2001 BLACK 0 - 1 PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH G01
3:30 PM NHB G2001 BLACK 1 - 0 CERRITOS UNITED SC CUSC G01