Ranking Value: 893
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 16 3:00 PM |
SEATTLE UNITED BOYS 03 COPA | 2 - 0 | SEATTLE UNITED B03 TANGO | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jul 16 9:45 AM |
SEATTLE UNITED BOYS 03 COPA | 2 - 0 | SPOKANE SOUNDERS B03 RAVE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jul 16 9:45 AM |
GN SPORTS GN UNITED | 0 - 1 | SEATTLE UNITED B03 TANGO |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEATTLE UNITED BOYS 03 COPA (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
CALGARY RANGERS RANGERS FC03 (CND:AB) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B03 B (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
CROSSFIRE OREGON '03 GREEN I (OR) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Friday, July 13, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 AM | SEATTLE UNITED BOYS 03 COPA | 5 - 0 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B03 B | |
7:00 PM | CROSSFIRE OREGON '03 GREEN I | 1 - 2 | CALGARY RANGERS RANGERS FC03 | |
Saturday, July 14, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | SEATTLE UNITED BOYS 03 COPA | 5 - 0 | CROSSFIRE OREGON '03 GREEN I | |
3:30 PM | CALGARY RANGERS RANGERS FC03 | 2 - 0 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B03 B | |
Sunday, July 15, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B03 B | 2 - 0 | CROSSFIRE OREGON '03 GREEN I | |
8:30 AM | CALGARY RANGERS RANGERS FC03 | 0 - 2 | SEATTLE UNITED BOYS 03 COPA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GN SPORTS GN UNITED (CND:BC) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC B'03 BLACK (WA) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC NWU 03 BLACK (WA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
WENATCHEE FC B03 A (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Friday, July 13, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | WENATCHEE FC B03 A | 0 - 0 | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC B'03 BLACK | |
Saturday, July 14, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | WENATCHEE FC B03 A | 1 - 2 | NORTHWEST UNITED FC NWU 03 BLACK | |
2:15 PM | GN SPORTS GN UNITED | 1 - 3 | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC B'03 BLACK | |
7:00 PM | NORTHWEST UNITED FC NWU 03 BLACK | 1 - 2 | GN SPORTS GN UNITED | |
Sunday, July 15, 2018 | ||||
9:45 AM | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC B'03 BLACK | 0 - 0 | NORTHWEST UNITED FC NWU 03 BLACK | |
2:45 PM | GN SPORTS GN UNITED | 2 - 0 | WENATCHEE FC B03 A |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEATTLE UNITED B03 TANGO (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
CHINOOKS ARSENAL (CND:AB) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B03 A (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Friday, July 13, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS | 2 - 1 | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B03 A | |
Saturday, July 14, 2018 | ||||
9:45 AM | CHINOOKS ARSENAL | 1 - 2 | SEATTLE UNITED B03 TANGO | |
3:30 PM | CHINOOKS ARSENAL | 1 - 0 | SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS | |
4:30 PM | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B03 A | 1 - 4 | SEATTLE UNITED B03 TANGO | |
Sunday, July 15, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | SEATTLE UNITED B03 TANGO | 2 - 0 | SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS | |
9:45 AM | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B03 A | 0 - 4 | CHINOOKS ARSENAL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPOKANE SOUNDERS B03 RAVE (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
WASHINGTON RUSH B03 RUSH (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT B03 COPA (OR) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
SNOHOMISH UNITED BOYS 2003 BLACK A (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1 |
Friday, July 13, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | WASHINGTON RUSH B03 RUSH | 2 - 0 | WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT B03 COPA | |
6:45 PM | SNOHOMISH UNITED BOYS 2003 BLACK A | 3 - 4 | SPOKANE SOUNDERS B03 RAVE | |
Saturday, July 14, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | SPOKANE SOUNDERS B03 RAVE | 0 - 1 | WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT B03 COPA | |
9:30 AM | WASHINGTON RUSH B03 RUSH | 6 - 2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BOYS 2003 BLACK A | |
Sunday, July 15, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | SPOKANE SOUNDERS B03 RAVE | 2 - 1 | WASHINGTON RUSH B03 RUSH | |
12:00 PM | WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT B03 COPA | 1 - 1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BOYS 2003 BLACK A |