Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2017/2018 Colorado Champions League Spring

Girls U11 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 643

Flight Champion

07G Blue (Martinez)

Northern Colorado Rush
1stNORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) (CO)
2ndCO STORM SOUTH 07G SELECT (CO)
3rdFC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE (CO)
4thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO)
5thCOLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE (CO)
6thARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 (CO)
7thCOLORADO RUSH WHITE 07 (CO)
8thST VRAIN FC GREEN (CO)
9thCO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER (CO)
10thSKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN (CO)
11thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 (CO) 9 4 0 5 17 20 12
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO) 10 4 4 2 20 17 16
CO STORM SOUTH 07G SELECT (CO) 9 6 1 2 27 16 19
CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER (CO) 9 3 1 5 12 15 10
COLORADO RUSH WHITE 07 (CO) 9 3 2 4 16 22 11
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B (CO) 9 0 0 9 7 29 0
COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE (CO) 9 4 1 4 22 19 13
FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE (CO) 9 5 3 1 24 15 18
NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) (CO) 9 7 1 1 23 11 22
SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN (CO) 9 2 4 3 14 16 10
ST VRAIN FC GREEN (CO) 9 3 1 5 13 15 10

Game Results

Saturday, March 10, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH WHITE 07 1 - 1 SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE 5 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE
1:30 PM ST VRAIN FC GREEN 3 - 0 CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA
Sunday, March 11, 2018
1:15 PM SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN 2 - 0 ST VRAIN FC GREEN
Saturday, March 17, 2018
10:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA 0 - 2 COLORADO RUSH WHITE 07
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B 1 - 4 NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ)
Sunday, March 18, 2018
1:30 PM CO STORM SOUTH 07G SELECT 4 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B
Saturday, March 31, 2018
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 0 - 3 CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER
10:30 AM COLORADO RUSH WHITE 07 4 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B
1:30 PM ST VRAIN FC GREEN 0 - 1 NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ)
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE 4 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA
Saturday, April 7, 2018
9:00 AM SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN 3 - 4 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B 1 - 3 ST VRAIN FC GREEN
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE 2 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07
Saturday, April 14, 2018
9:30 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE 3 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH WHITE 07 2 - 2 CO STORM SOUTH 07G SELECT
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE 4 - 1 CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 0 - 3 NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ)
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA 1 - 1 SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN
Sunday, April 15, 2018
2:00 PM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE 0 - 0 SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN
Saturday, April 21, 2018
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 07G SELECT 5 - 2 SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN
Sunday, April 22, 2018
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 4 - 0 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE
Friday, April 27, 2018
5:30 PM NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) 1 - 0 CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER
Saturday, April 28, 2018
10:00 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE 3 - 1 CO STORM SOUTH 07G SELECT
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 3 - 2 ST VRAIN FC GREEN
10:30 AM SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN 1 - 1 CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER
3:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE 1 - 2 NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ)
4:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B
Sunday, April 29, 2018
9:30 AM NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) 3 - 4 CO STORM SOUTH 07G SELECT
1:30 PM CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER 1 - 2 CO STORM SOUTH 07G SELECT
Tuesday, May 1, 2018
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA 2 - 2 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE
Saturday, May 5, 2018
10:30 AM CO STORM SOUTH 07G SELECT 3 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07
10:30 AM ST VRAIN FC GREEN 3 - 0 COLORADO RUSH WHITE 07
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B 1 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE
3:00 PM NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) 2 - 2 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE
6:00 PM CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER 1 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA
Sunday, May 6, 2018
11:00 AM ST VRAIN FC GREEN 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA
11:30 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE 5 - 1 COLORADO RUSH WHITE 07
12:00 PM CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B
Saturday, May 12, 2018
9:00 AM SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN 1 - 3 NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ)
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA 3 - 2 CO STORM SOUTH 07G SELECT
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE 3 - 0 ST VRAIN FC GREEN
5:00 PM NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) 4 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA
Monday, May 14, 2018
6:00 PM COLORADO RUSH WHITE 07 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE
Saturday, May 19, 2018
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 07G SELECT 4 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC GREEN 1 - 4 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH WHITE 07 3 - 6 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07
Sunday, May 20, 2018
10:30 AM CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER 4 - 1 COLORADO RUSH WHITE 07
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B 1 - 3 SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN