Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2017/2018 Colorado Champions League Spring

Boys U16 Premier 1

Ranking Value: 994

Flight Champion

03/02B Select

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central
1stCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B SELECT (CO)
2ndCOLORADO RUSH 02 ACADEMY (CO)
3rdREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '02 (CO)
4thARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 02 (CO)
5thBOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 BOYS ELITE GOLD (CO)
6thARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 03 (CO)
7thINDIOS DENVER SC 2002B ACADEMY (CO)
8thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03B SELECT (CO)
9thCO STORM SOUTH 02B ACADEMY (CO)
10thPRIDE SC ELITE U15-U16B (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 02 (CO) 8 4 2 2 9 4 14
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 03 (CO) 8 2 2 4 19 28 8
BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 BOYS ELITE GOLD (CO) 9 4 0 5 20 16 12
CO STORM SOUTH 02B ACADEMY (CO) 9 1 2 6 6 22 5
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B SELECT (CO) 9 9 0 0 31 4 27
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03B SELECT (CO) 9 1 3 5 12 31 6
COLORADO RUSH 02 ACADEMY (CO) 9 7 1 1 22 4 22
INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B ACADEMY (CO) 9 2 1 6 16 17 7
PRIDE SC ELITE U15-U16B (CO) 9 1 1 7 8 36 4
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '02 (CO) 9 6 2 1 23 4 20

Game Results

Saturday, March 10, 2018
12:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 02 0 - 2 COLORADO RUSH 02 ACADEMY
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 02B ACADEMY 1 - 2 PRIDE SC ELITE U15-U16B
Saturday, March 17, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH 02 ACADEMY 4 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 02B ACADEMY
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 BOYS ELITE GOLD 4 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 03
11:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 02 1 - 0 INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B ACADEMY
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B SELECT 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '02
3:30 PM PRIDE SC ELITE U15-U16B 2 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03B SELECT
Saturday, March 31, 2018
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 03 1 - 5 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '02
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 02B ACADEMY 1 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 BOYS ELITE GOLD
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03B SELECT 1 - 7 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B SELECT
1:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 02 3 - 0 PRIDE SC ELITE U15-U16B
1:45 PM INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B ACADEMY 0 - 1 COLORADO RUSH 02 ACADEMY
Saturday, April 7, 2018
9:45 AM PRIDE SC ELITE U15-U16B 1 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 03
1:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 02B ACADEMY 1 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 02
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03B SELECT 0 - 3 COLORADO RUSH 02 ACADEMY
Saturday, April 14, 2018
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 BOYS ELITE GOLD 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B SELECT
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 02B ACADEMY 3 - 2 INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B ACADEMY
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH 02 ACADEMY 4 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 03
Saturday, April 21, 2018
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B SELECT 6 - 0 PRIDE SC ELITE U15-U16B
Saturday, April 28, 2018
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 02B ACADEMY 0 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 03
2:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 02 0 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '02
3:30 PM COLORADO RUSH 02 ACADEMY 0 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B SELECT
3:30 PM PRIDE SC ELITE U15-U16B 3 - 6 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 BOYS ELITE GOLD
5:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03B SELECT 2 - 1 INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B ACADEMY
Sunday, April 29, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03B SELECT 2 - 5 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 BOYS ELITE GOLD
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 03 1 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B SELECT
Monday, April 30, 2018
6:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 02 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03B SELECT
Tuesday, May 1, 2018
5:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '02 0 - 0 COLORADO RUSH 02 ACADEMY
Saturday, May 5, 2018
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 BOYS ELITE GOLD 0 - 3 COLORADO RUSH 02 ACADEMY
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 03 4 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03B SELECT
1:45 PM INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B ACADEMY 5 - 0 PRIDE SC ELITE U15-U16B
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '02 4 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 02B ACADEMY
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B SELECT 1 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 02
Sunday, May 6, 2018
3:30 PM PRIDE SC ELITE U15-U16B 0 - 5 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '02
4:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 BOYS ELITE GOLD 0 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 02
Tuesday, May 8, 2018
6:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03B SELECT 0 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 02B ACADEMY
Thursday, May 10, 2018
5:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '02 2 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 BOYS ELITE GOLD
Saturday, May 12, 2018
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '02 6 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03B SELECT
11:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 03 5 - 5 INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B ACADEMY
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B SELECT 4 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 02B ACADEMY
3:30 PM COLORADO RUSH 02 ACADEMY 5 - 0 PRIDE SC ELITE U15-U16B
Wednesday, May 16, 2018
6:00 PM INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B ACADEMY 2 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 BOYS ELITE GOLD
Saturday, May 19, 2018
12:00 PM INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B ACADEMY 1 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B SELECT
Sunday, May 20, 2018
10:00 AM INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B ACADEMY 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '02