Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2017/2018 Colorado Champions League Spring

Boys U16 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 1118

Flight Champion

03/02B Burgundy

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central
1stCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY (CO)
2ndREAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 (CO)
3rdBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 (CO)
5thFC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY (CO)
6thARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 (CO)
7thREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 (CO)
8thCO STORM SOUTH 03B ACADEMY (CO)
9thCOLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 03 (CO)
10thCO STORM CR 03B SELECT (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 (CO) 9 3 1 5 9 25 10
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 5 1 3 26 13 16
CO STORM SOUTH 03B ACADEMY (CO) 9 2 1 6 13 15 7
CO STORM CR 03B SELECT (CO) 9 1 1 7 6 25 4
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY (CO) 9 8 0 1 37 12 24
COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 03 (CO) 9 1 2 6 13 39 5
FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY (CO) 9 4 2 3 29 14 14
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 (CO) 9 7 1 1 22 8 22
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 (CO) 9 5 1 3 9 10 16
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 (CO) 9 1 6 2 10 13 9

Game Results

Saturday, March 10, 2018
12:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
11:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 03B ACADEMY 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 3 - 0 CO STORM CR 03B SELECT
Saturday, March 17, 2018
10:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE 4 - 3 FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY
1:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 03B ACADEMY 0 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 0 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
1:00 PM CO STORM CR 03B SELECT 0 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
Saturday, March 31, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 4 - 0 CO STORM CR 03B SELECT
11:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 03B ACADEMY 8 - 0 COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 03
5:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY 3 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE
Saturday, April 7, 2018
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 03 2 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY 3 - 0 CO STORM CR 03B SELECT
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
Saturday, April 14, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 03 3 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 1 - 0 CO STORM CR 03B SELECT
1:30 PM FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY
2:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE 4 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
6:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 03B ACADEMY 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02
Saturday, April 21, 2018
12:30 PM CO STORM CR 03B SELECT 2 - 3 COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 03
5:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
Sunday, April 22, 2018
10:15 AM COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 03 2 - 5 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
5:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
Saturday, April 28, 2018
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE 7 - 0 CO STORM CR 03B SELECT
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 4 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY
10:00 AM COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 03 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY 6 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
11:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 03B ACADEMY 0 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
Sunday, April 29, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY 4 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
Wednesday, May 2, 2018
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE
Saturday, May 5, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 0 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY 11 - 2 COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 03
2:00 PM CO STORM CR 03B SELECT 2 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 03B ACADEMY
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 2 - 2 FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY
Sunday, May 6, 2018
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY 6 - 1 COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 03
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 1 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 03B ACADEMY
Saturday, May 12, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 2 - 1 CO STORM SOUTH 03B ACADEMY
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE 1 - 0 COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 03
10:00 AM CO STORM CR 03B SELECT 2 - 4 FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 1 - 8 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY
Thursday, May 17, 2018
6:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 1 - 0 FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY
Saturday, May 19, 2018
4:00 PM FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
Sunday, May 20, 2018
5:00 PM FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY 6 - 1 CO STORM SOUTH 03B ACADEMY