Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2017/2018 Colorado Champions League Spring

Boys U19 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 583

Flight Champion

Premier 99 Molineaux

Grand Junction SC
1stFIRE FC PREMIER 99 MOLINEAUX (CO)
2ndPRIDE SC PREDATORS 00B (CO)
3rdCOLORADO STORM NORTH 99B SELECT (CO)
4thWESTMINSTER AFC 01B ORANGE (CO)
5thFC BOULDER 99 BOYS ACADEMY (CO)
6thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO)
7thARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 99 (CO)
8thCOLORADO STORM NORTH 00B SELECT (CO)
9thCOLORADO UNITED 00B WHITE (CO)
10thCO STORM SOUTH 01B ACADEMY (CO)
11thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01B BURGUNDY (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 99 (CO) 7 4 0 3 27 13 12
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) 8 5 0 3 16 13 15
CO STORM SOUTH 01B ACADEMY (CO) 8 1 0 7 7 38 3
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01B BURGUNDY (CO) 7 0 0 7 4 26 0
COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B SELECT (CO) 9 3 0 6 19 19 9
COLORADO STORM NORTH 99B SELECT (CO) 9 6 1 2 21 11 19
COLORADO UNITED 00B WHITE (CO) 9 1 1 7 9 27 4
FC BOULDER 99 BOYS ACADEMY (CO) 8 5 0 3 22 11 15
FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MOLINEAUX (CO) 9 7 1 1 24 17 22
PRIDE SC PREDATORS 00B (CO) 9 6 2 1 31 14 20
WESTMINSTER AFC 01B ORANGE (CO) 9 5 1 3 21 12 16

Game Results

Saturday, March 10, 2018
11:30 AM WESTMINSTER AFC 01B ORANGE 1 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 01B ACADEMY
4:15 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS 00B 3 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 00B WHITE
Saturday, March 17, 2018
3:30 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B SELECT 0 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS 00B
4:30 PM FC BOULDER 99 BOYS ACADEMY 0 - 1 WESTMINSTER AFC 01B ORANGE
Saturday, March 31, 2018
9:30 AM WESTMINSTER AFC 01B ORANGE 5 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 00B WHITE
11:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 99 3 - 0 COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B SELECT
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01B BURGUNDY 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 BOYS PRESTIGE
2:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MOLINEAUX 3 - 2 FC BOULDER 99 BOYS ACADEMY
4:30 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 99B SELECT 4 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 01B ACADEMY
Saturday, April 7, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 00B WHITE 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01B BURGUNDY
11:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 01B ACADEMY 0 - 12 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 99
2:15 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B SELECT 2 - 4 WESTMINSTER AFC 01B ORANGE
Saturday, April 14, 2018
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 99 BOYS ACADEMY 4 - 1 CO STORM SOUTH 01B ACADEMY
12:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MOLINEAUX 4 - 3 COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B SELECT
6:45 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 99B SELECT 6 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 00B WHITE
Saturday, April 21, 2018
10:45 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 BOYS PRESTIGE 4 - 1 COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B SELECT
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
6:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 00B WHITE 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 BOYS PRESTIGE
Saturday, April 28, 2018
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 99 5 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01B BURGUNDY
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 99 BOYS ACADEMY 4 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 00B WHITE
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 01B ACADEMY 1 - 6 COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B SELECT
12:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MOLINEAUX 3 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 BOYS PRESTIGE
6:00 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 99B SELECT 2 - 0 PRIDE SC PREDATORS 00B
Sunday, April 29, 2018
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01B BURGUNDY 0 - 4 COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B SELECT
1:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS 00B 6 - 1 FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MOLINEAUX
Saturday, May 5, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B SELECT 0 - 2 FC BOULDER 99 BOYS ACADEMY
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 00B WHITE 0 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MOLINEAUX
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01B BURGUNDY 0 - 7 WESTMINSTER AFC 01B ORANGE
2:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 BOYS PRESTIGE 1 - 0 COLORADO STORM NORTH 99B SELECT
3:45 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS 00B 3 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 99
Sunday, May 6, 2018
10:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 BOYS PRESTIGE 1 - 5 PRIDE SC PREDATORS 00B
10:15 AM COLORADO STORM NORTH 99B SELECT 2 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MOLINEAUX
Monday, May 7, 2018
6:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 99 2 - 3 COLORADO STORM NORTH 99B SELECT
Tuesday, May 8, 2018
7:00 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 99B SELECT 2 - 0 WESTMINSTER AFC 01B ORANGE
Wednesday, May 9, 2018
6:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 00B WHITE 0 - 3 CO STORM SOUTH 01B ACADEMY
Thursday, May 10, 2018
6:30 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 01B ORANGE 1 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS 00B
Friday, May 11, 2018
4:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MOLINEAUX 3 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 99
Saturday, May 12, 2018
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 01B ACADEMY 0 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 BOYS PRESTIGE
12:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MOLINEAUX 3 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01B BURGUNDY
12:45 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B SELECT 3 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 00B WHITE
2:00 PM FC BOULDER 99 BOYS ACADEMY 2 - 3 PRIDE SC PREDATORS 00B
Sunday, May 13, 2018
8:30 AM WESTMINSTER AFC 01B ORANGE 0 - 3 FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MOLINEAUX
Tuesday, May 15, 2018
5:45 PM FC BOULDER 99 BOYS ACADEMY 4 - 1 COLORADO STORM NORTH 99B SELECT
Saturday, May 19, 2018
12:00 AM WESTMINSTER AFC 01B ORANGE 2 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 99
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 BOYS PRESTIGE 2 - 4 FC BOULDER 99 BOYS ACADEMY
11:30 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS 00B 9 - 2 CO STORM SOUTH 01B ACADEMY
Sunday, May 20, 2018
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01B BURGUNDY 0 - 1 COLORADO STORM NORTH 99B SELECT