Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2018 CSA Centennial League

Boys U11 Elite Group B

Ranking Value: 500

Flight Champion

2007 Boys Navy

Vail Valley SC
1stVAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY (CO)
2ndRUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH (CO)
3rdTREBOL 07 WHITE (CO)
4thCOLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07 (CO)
5thCO STORM SOUTH 07B ELITE (CO)
6thARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 (CO)
7thWOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY (CO)
8thFIRE FC PREMIER 07 LEACH (CO)
9thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS TIEMPO (CO)
10thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07B WHITE B (CO)
11thPRIDE SC UNITED '07B (CO)
12thINDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS RED U11 2007B (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 (CO) 8 4 0 4 18 17 12
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS TIEMPO (CO) 8 2 2 4 17 20 8
CO STORM SOUTH 07B ELITE (CO) 8 4 0 4 18 11 12
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07B WHITE B (CO) 8 2 2 4 21 23 8
COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07 (CO) 8 5 0 3 22 23 15
FIRE FC PREMIER 07 LEACH (CO) 8 3 2 3 24 19 11
INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS RED U11 2007B (CO) 8 0 0 8 11 47 0
PRIDE SC UNITED '07B (CO) 8 2 1 5 12 20 7
RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH (CO) 8 5 2 1 24 16 17
TREBOL 07 WHITE (CO) 8 5 0 3 24 17 15
VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY (CO) 8 7 1 0 27 10 22
WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY (CO) 8 4 0 4 25 20 12

Game Results

Saturday, March 10, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07 1 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07B WHITE B
12:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 07B ELITE 1 - 2 TREBOL 07 WHITE
2:30 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH 3 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07
4:30 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS RED U11 2007B 0 - 8 WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY
Sunday, March 11, 2018
2:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '07B 1 - 4 TREBOL 07 WHITE
Saturday, March 17, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07B WHITE B 2 - 4 CO STORM SOUTH 07B ELITE
10:30 AM WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY 4 - 6 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 5 - 3 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS RED U11 2007B
2:30 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '07B 0 - 2 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY
5:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS TIEMPO 2 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH
Saturday, March 31, 2018
12:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH 2 - 2 PRIDE SC UNITED '07B
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 1 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS TIEMPO
1:30 PM CO STORM SOUTH 07B ELITE 1 - 2 WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 07 LEACH 3 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07B WHITE B
2:30 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS RED U11 2007B 2 - 6 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07
Saturday, April 7, 2018
11:00 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '07B 1 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07 2 - 1 CO STORM SOUTH 07B ELITE
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07B WHITE B 1 - 3 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY
Saturday, April 14, 2018
9:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH 5 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07B WHITE B
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS TIEMPO 1 - 2 PRIDE SC UNITED '07B
1:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 07 LEACH 2 - 3 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07
2:30 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS RED U11 2007B 0 - 3 CO STORM SOUTH 07B ELITE
Sunday, April 15, 2018
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07 2 - 5 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY
Saturday, April 21, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07B WHITE B 2 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07
1:30 PM CO STORM SOUTH 07B ELITE 5 - 1 FIRE FC PREMIER 07 LEACH
Sunday, April 22, 2018
12:45 PM TREBOL 07 WHITE 1 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 07 LEACH
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS TIEMPO 5 - 3 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS RED U11 2007B
Saturday, April 28, 2018
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 3 - 0 WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY
10:30 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH 5 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07
12:45 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY 1 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 07B ELITE
2:30 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS RED U11 2007B 1 - 8 FIRE FC PREMIER 07 LEACH
4:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS TIEMPO 2 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07B WHITE B
Sunday, April 29, 2018
12:00 PM WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY 3 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 07 LEACH
12:30 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '07B 4 - 1 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS RED U11 2007B
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 1 - 2 TREBOL 07 WHITE
Saturday, May 5, 2018
9:10 AM WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY 4 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS TIEMPO
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07B WHITE B 4 - 2 PRIDE SC UNITED '07B
12:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 07B ELITE 3 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07 2 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07
1:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 07 LEACH 3 - 3 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY
Sunday, May 6, 2018
11:00 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY 6 - 1 TREBOL 07 WHITE
2:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 07 LEACH 3 - 0 PRIDE SC UNITED '07B
2:30 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY 4 - 3 WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY
Monday, May 7, 2018
5:45 PM TREBOL 07 WHITE 3 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS TIEMPO
Saturday, May 12, 2018
8:00 AM WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY 1 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH
8:15 AM TREBOL 07 WHITE 8 - 1 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS RED U11 2007B
12:00 PM TREBOL 07 WHITE 3 - 4 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH
12:30 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY 3 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS TIEMPO