Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2018 CSA Centennial League

Boys U13 Elite Group B

Ranking Value: 935

Flight Champion

05B Academy

Skyline
1stSKYLINE 05B BLUE GOMEZ (CO)
2ndHIGH COUNTRY SUMMIT STRIKERS FC BLUE 05 (CO)
3rdFIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN (CO)
4thWOW FC B-ELITE 05B C (CO)
5thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 1 (CO)
6thCISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS (CO)
7thUNITED SC PREMIER (CO)
8thPUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE (CO)
9thREAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 (CO)
10thROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05 - UKOH (CO)
11thINDIOS DENVER SC VALPARAISO U13-B (2005) (CO)
12thALTITUDE FC 5280 05 B (CO)
13thREAL COLORADO WHITE 05 (CO)
14thCOLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALTITUDE FC 5280 05 B (CO) 8 1 3 4 12 23 6
CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS (CO) 8 3 2 3 17 15 11
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 1 (CO) 7 4 1 2 20 20 13
COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 (CO) 8 0 1 7 4 24 1
FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN (CO) 8 5 0 3 15 10 15
HIGH COUNTRY SUMMIT STRIKERS FC BLUE 05 (CO) 8 5 1 2 27 18 16
INDIOS DENVER SC VALPARAISO U13-B (2005) (CO) 8 2 1 5 12 26 7
PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE (CO) 8 3 2 3 21 24 11
REAL COLORADO WHITE 05 (CO) 8 1 3 4 13 19 6
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 (CO) 8 2 3 3 12 16 9
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05 - UKOH (CO) 7 2 2 3 13 12 8
SKYLINE 05B BLUE GOMEZ (CO) 8 8 0 0 36 5 24
UNITED SC PREMIER (CO) 8 3 2 3 26 22 11
WOW FC B-ELITE 05B C (CO) 8 4 3 1 20 14 15

Game Results

Saturday, March 10, 2018
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO WHITE 05 2 - 1 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05
3:30 PM INDIOS DENVER SC VALPARAISO U13-B (2005) 1 - 10 UNITED SC PREMIER
6:00 PM WOW FC B-ELITE 05B C 1 - 3 SKYLINE 05B BLUE GOMEZ
Saturday, March 17, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 0 - 3 WOW FC B-ELITE 05B C
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 0 - 0 HIGH COUNTRY SUMMIT STRIKERS FC BLUE 05
3:30 PM SKYLINE 05B BLUE GOMEZ 3 - 0 INDIOS DENVER SC VALPARAISO U13-B (2005)
4:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 2 - 1 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05 - UKOH
4:15 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE 4 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 1
Saturday, March 31, 2018
10:30 AM WOW FC B-ELITE 05B C 1 - 0 CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS
12:00 PM SKYLINE 05B BLUE GOMEZ 6 - 0 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO WHITE 05 1 - 1 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE
12:15 PM INDIOS DENVER SC VALPARAISO U13-B (2005) 2 - 2 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05 - UKOH
2:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN 4 - 1 UNITED SC PREMIER
Friday, April 6, 2018
6:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 2 - 0 REAL COLORADO WHITE 05
Saturday, April 7, 2018
10:30 AM CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS 1 - 6 SKYLINE 05B BLUE GOMEZ
12:15 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 0 - 2 INDIOS DENVER SC VALPARAISO U13-B (2005)
12:30 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05 - UKOH 3 - 0 FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN
12:45 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE 4 - 4 WOW FC B-ELITE 05B C
3:30 PM ALTITUDE FC 5280 05 B 4 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 1
Sunday, April 8, 2018
10:00 AM ALTITUDE FC 5280 05 B 0 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN
Saturday, April 14, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO WHITE 05 1 - 2 ALTITUDE FC 5280 05 B
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 1 3 - 3 UNITED SC PREMIER
10:45 AM INDIOS DENVER SC VALPARAISO U13-B (2005) 0 - 3 FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN
11:30 AM WOW FC B-ELITE 05B C 3 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05
1:45 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 1 - 3 CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS
Sunday, April 15, 2018
1:30 PM SKYLINE 05B BLUE GOMEZ 5 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE
Saturday, April 21, 2018
8:00 AM ALTITUDE FC 5280 05 B 2 - 2 WOW FC B-ELITE 05B C
10:45 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE 3 - 1 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05
2:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN 2 - 4 HIGH COUNTRY SUMMIT STRIKERS FC BLUE 05
3:30 PM CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS 3 - 0 INDIOS DENVER SC VALPARAISO U13-B (2005)
Saturday, April 28, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05
9:00 AM SKYLINE 05B BLUE GOMEZ 3 - 1 ALTITUDE FC 5280 05 B
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO WHITE 05 2 - 4 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05 - UKOH
10:45 AM INDIOS DENVER SC VALPARAISO U13-B (2005) 2 - 3 HIGH COUNTRY SUMMIT STRIKERS FC BLUE 05
12:00 PM CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS 1 - 3 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE
1:00 PM WOW FC B-ELITE 05B C 3 - 1 UNITED SC PREMIER
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 1 1 - 0 FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN
Sunday, April 29, 2018
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 1 6 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05
Saturday, May 5, 2018
9:00 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05 - UKOH 1 - 3 WOW FC B-ELITE 05B C
9:00 AM ALTITUDE FC 5280 05 B 1 - 1 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 1 - 1 CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS
10:00 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 2 - 5 SKYLINE 05B BLUE GOMEZ
12:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO WHITE 05
12:45 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE 2 - 5 INDIOS DENVER SC VALPARAISO U13-B (2005)
Sunday, May 6, 2018
12:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05
Thursday, May 10, 2018
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 0 - 5 SKYLINE 05B BLUE GOMEZ
Friday, May 11, 2018
5:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 3 - 3 REAL COLORADO WHITE 05
Saturday, May 12, 2018
10:30 AM HIGH COUNTRY SUMMIT STRIKERS FC BLUE 05 6 - 4 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE
10:30 AM CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS 3 - 3 REAL COLORADO WHITE 05
1:00 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05 - UKOH 1 - 1 ALTITUDE FC 5280 05 B
Sunday, May 13, 2018
12:30 PM HIGH COUNTRY SUMMIT STRIKERS FC BLUE 05 8 - 1 ALTITUDE FC 5280 05 B
Saturday, May 19, 2018
1:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 4 - 2 HIGH COUNTRY SUMMIT STRIKERS FC BLUE 05
2:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 1 0 - 5 CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS
Sunday, May 20, 2018
9:00 AM HIGH COUNTRY SUMMIT STRIKERS FC BLUE 05 2 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 1
2:45 PM HIGH COUNTRY SUMMIT STRIKERS FC BLUE 05 2 - 1 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05 - UKOH