Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2018 CSA Centennial League

Boys U13 Gold

Ranking Value: 375

Flight Champion

05B Burgundy

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club North
1stSTORM NORTH 05B PREMIER (CO)
2ndDENVER KICKERS RED (CO)
3rdBOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD (CO)
4thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR (CO)
5thFC BRIGHTON 05B RED (CO)
6thARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 05 (CO)
7thSKYLINE 05B WHITE SWANSON (CO)
8thPRIDE SC UNITED '05B (CO)
9thBEAR CREEK SOCCER AVENGERS (CO)
10thCOLORADO UNITED 05B SILVER (CO)
11thFC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC (CO)
12thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005B GOLD (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 05 (CO) 8 4 1 3 23 15 13
BEAR CREEK SOCCER AVENGERS (CO) 8 2 0 6 8 25 6
BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD (CO) 8 5 2 1 23 9 17
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR (CO) 8 5 1 2 16 14 16
COLORADO UNITED 05B SILVER (CO) 8 2 0 6 10 17 6
DENVER KICKERS RED (CO) 8 6 0 2 18 7 18
FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC (CO) 8 1 1 6 6 17 4
FC BRIGHTON 05B RED (CO) 8 4 2 2 16 14 14
PRIDE SC UNITED '05B (CO) 8 3 1 4 18 24 10
SKYLINE 05B WHITE SWANSON (CO) 8 3 4 1 22 15 13
STORM NORTH 05B PREMIER (CO) 8 7 0 1 36 5 21
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005B GOLD (CO) 8 0 0 8 3 37 0

Game Results

Saturday, March 10, 2018
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD 2 - 1 PRIDE SC UNITED '05B
9:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 05B RED 3 - 0 BEAR CREEK SOCCER AVENGERS
9:15 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 2 - 0 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC
9:30 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005B GOLD 0 - 3 SKYLINE 05B WHITE SWANSON
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 05 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 05B SILVER
1:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR 0 - 6 STORM NORTH 05B PREMIER
Saturday, March 17, 2018
11:00 AM STORM NORTH 05B PREMIER 1 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 05
12:30 PM BEAR CREEK SOCCER AVENGERS 1 - 4 BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD
1:00 PM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC 0 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 05B RED
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 05B SILVER 4 - 0 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005B GOLD
6:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '05B 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR
Saturday, March 31, 2018
11:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 05B RED 2 - 2 SKYLINE 05B WHITE SWANSON
11:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR 2 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 05
2:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '05B 6 - 1 BEAR CREEK SOCCER AVENGERS
4:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005B GOLD 0 - 9 STORM NORTH 05B PREMIER
Saturday, April 7, 2018
9:00 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER AVENGERS 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR
10:30 AM SKYLINE 05B WHITE SWANSON 2 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 05B SILVER 1 - 3 FC BRIGHTON 05B RED
3:15 PM STORM NORTH 05B PREMIER 2 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
Sunday, April 8, 2018
3:30 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 05B SILVER
Monday, April 9, 2018
5:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD 5 - 1 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC
Saturday, April 14, 2018
9:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 05B RED 0 - 4 STORM NORTH 05B PREMIER
10:30 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER AVENGERS 2 - 0 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC
10:45 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 2 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 05
12:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR 4 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005B GOLD
3:15 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD 4 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 05B SILVER
Saturday, April 21, 2018
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC 1 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR
10:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005B GOLD 0 - 4 DENVER KICKERS RED
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 05B SILVER 0 - 2 PRIDE SC UNITED '05B
Sunday, April 22, 2018
2:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005B GOLD 1 - 4 BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD
3:30 PM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC 2 - 0 PRIDE SC UNITED '05B
Saturday, April 28, 2018
12:30 PM BEAR CREEK SOCCER AVENGERS 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 05B SILVER
1:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 05B RED 3 - 0 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005B GOLD
2:00 PM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC 0 - 3 SKYLINE 05B WHITE SWANSON
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR 2 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
4:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD 2 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 05
5:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '05B 1 - 7 STORM NORTH 05B PREMIER
Sunday, April 29, 2018
10:00 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '05B 5 - 5 SKYLINE 05B WHITE SWANSON
Saturday, May 5, 2018
9:45 AM STORM NORTH 05B PREMIER 6 - 1 BEAR CREEK SOCCER AVENGERS
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 05B SILVER 3 - 2 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 05 6 - 1 PRIDE SC UNITED '05B
3:00 PM SKYLINE 05B WHITE SWANSON 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR
4:00 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 3 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 05B RED
Thursday, May 10, 2018
5:30 PM STORM NORTH 05B PREMIER 1 - 0 BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD
Saturday, May 12, 2018
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 05 6 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005B GOLD
1:30 PM SKYLINE 05B WHITE SWANSON 2 - 3 DENVER KICKERS RED
3:15 PM ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 05 4 - 5 FC BRIGHTON 05B RED
Saturday, May 19, 2018
9:00 AM SKYLINE 05B WHITE SWANSON 3 - 1 BEAR CREEK SOCCER AVENGERS