Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2018 CSA Centennial League

Girls U11 Elite

Ranking Value: 1040

Flight Champion

THUNDER SELECT MANCHESTER

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South
1stCOLORADO STORM THUNDER SELECT MANCHESTER (CO)
2ndNORTH DENVER RUSH 07 G RUSH WHITE (CO)
3rdREAL COLORADO 07 WHITE (CO)
4thCOLORADO UNITED 07G RED I (CO)
5thREAL COLORADO 07 GOLD (CO)
6thFC BRIGHTON 07G RED (CO)
7thFIRE FC PREMIER 07 - MCCLYMAN (CO)
8thPRIDE SC UNITED '07G (CO)
9thTREBOL 07 WHITE (CO)
10thGUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2 (CO)
11thCO STORM SOUTH 07G PREMIER (CO)
12thCO STORM CR 07G SELECT (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CO STORM SOUTH 07G PREMIER (CO) 8 2 1 5 7 20 7
CO STORM CR 07G SELECT (CO) 8 0 1 7 4 21 1
COLORADO STORM THUNDER SELECT MANCHESTER (CO) 8 7 0 1 22 5 21
COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I (CO) 8 5 0 3 18 10 15
FC BRIGHTON 07G RED (CO) 8 4 0 4 10 10 12
FIRE FC PREMIER 07 - MCCLYMAN (CO) 8 3 1 4 16 15 10
GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2 (CO) 8 2 1 5 8 14 7
NORTH DENVER RUSH 07 G RUSH WHITE (CO) 8 6 1 1 18 10 19
PRIDE SC UNITED '07G (CO) 8 3 1 4 12 19 10
REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD (CO) 8 4 1 3 15 14 13
REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE (CO) 8 5 1 2 17 4 16
TREBOL 07 WHITE (CO) 8 3 0 5 9 14 9

Game Results

Saturday, March 10, 2018
11:30 AM TREBOL 07 WHITE 2 - 3 PRIDE SC UNITED '07G
12:15 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH 07 G RUSH WHITE 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
1:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 07G RED 0 - 3 COLORADO STORM THUNDER SELECT MANCHESTER
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I
3:30 PM CO STORM CR 07G SELECT 1 - 1 CO STORM SOUTH 07G PREMIER
Saturday, March 17, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO STORM THUNDER SELECT MANCHESTER 3 - 0 CO STORM CR 07G SELECT
12:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 07G PREMIER 0 - 6 NORTH DENVER RUSH 07 G RUSH WHITE
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I 3 - 1 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE 6 - 0 REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD
4:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '07G 0 - 2 FC BRIGHTON 07G RED
Saturday, March 31, 2018
11:15 AM TREBOL 07 WHITE 3 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I
11:15 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH 07 G RUSH WHITE 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD
12:30 PM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
3:30 PM CO STORM CR 07G SELECT 0 - 2 PRIDE SC UNITED '07G
4:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 07G PREMIER 0 - 3 COLORADO STORM THUNDER SELECT MANCHESTER
Saturday, April 7, 2018
12:00 PM COLORADO STORM THUNDER SELECT MANCHESTER 4 - 0 NORTH DENVER RUSH 07 G RUSH WHITE
1:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 07 - MCCLYMAN 3 - 2 CO STORM CR 07G SELECT
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I 1 - 2 FC BRIGHTON 07G RED
Sunday, April 8, 2018
1:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 07 - MCCLYMAN 0 - 1 TREBOL 07 WHITE
Saturday, April 14, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO STORM THUNDER SELECT MANCHESTER 6 - 1 PRIDE SC UNITED '07G
9:00 AM TREBOL 07 WHITE 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD
1:15 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH 07 G RUSH WHITE 1 - 0 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2
1:30 PM CO STORM SOUTH 07G PREMIER 4 - 3 FIRE FC PREMIER 07 - MCCLYMAN
3:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 07G RED 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
Saturday, April 21, 2018
9:30 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2 3 - 0 TREBOL 07 WHITE
1:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 07 - MCCLYMAN 3 - 0 COLORADO STORM THUNDER SELECT MANCHESTER
4:30 PM REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD 2 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 07G RED
Saturday, April 28, 2018
9:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 07G RED 3 - 0 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2
10:00 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH 07 G RUSH WHITE 2 - 1 TREBOL 07 WHITE
1:30 PM COLORADO STORM THUNDER SELECT MANCHESTER 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I
1:30 PM CO STORM SOUTH 07G PREMIER 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
2:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '07G 3 - 3 FIRE FC PREMIER 07 - MCCLYMAN
3:00 PM CO STORM CR 07G SELECT 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD
Sunday, April 29, 2018
12:30 PM CO STORM CR 07G SELECT 1 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I
Saturday, May 5, 2018
8:30 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2 1 - 0 CO STORM CR 07G SELECT
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I 3 - 0 PRIDE SC UNITED '07G
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE 0 - 1 COLORADO STORM THUNDER SELECT MANCHESTER
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD 4 - 1 CO STORM SOUTH 07G PREMIER
1:45 PM TREBOL 07 WHITE 2 - 1 FC BRIGHTON 07G RED
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 07 - MCCLYMAN 1 - 2 NORTH DENVER RUSH 07 G RUSH WHITE
Sunday, May 6, 2018
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE 3 - 0 CO STORM CR 07G SELECT
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I 1 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 07G PREMIER
Saturday, May 12, 2018
12:30 PM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2 1 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 07 - MCCLYMAN
12:30 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '07G 2 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 07G PREMIER
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE 2 - 0 TREBOL 07 WHITE
Sunday, May 13, 2018
9:15 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '07G 1 - 3 NORTH DENVER RUSH 07 G RUSH WHITE
11:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 07G RED 2 - 1 FIRE FC PREMIER 07 - MCCLYMAN
Saturday, May 19, 2018
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD 2 - 2 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2