Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2018 CSA Centennial League

Girls U13 Silver

Ranking Value: 297

Flight Champion

CCU 05G

Chaffee County United SC
1stCHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G (CO)
2ndCOLORADO ICE WHITE (CO)
3rdWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD (CO)
4thSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (CO)
5thREAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 05 (CO)
6thCOLORADO UNITED 05G SILVER (CO)
7thRUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO (CO)
8thCO STORM SOUTH 05G STRIKERS (CO)
9thREAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05 (CO)
10thCISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS (CO)
11thNORCO RUSH 05G WHITE (STARKEY/HOPE) (CO)
12thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G WHITE 2 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G (CO) 8 8 0 0 28 6 24
CISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS (CO) 6 0 2 4 6 14 2
CO STORM SOUTH 05G STRIKERS (CO) 7 3 0 4 13 12 9
COLORADO ICE WHITE (CO) 8 6 0 2 17 9 18
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G WHITE 2 (CO) 8 0 1 7 5 23 1
COLORADO UNITED 05G SILVER (CO) 8 4 0 4 13 20 12
NORCO RUSH 05G WHITE (STARKEY/HOPE) (CO) 7 0 1 6 0 14 1
REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 05 (CO) 8 3 3 2 10 5 12
REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05 (CO) 8 2 2 4 9 16 8
RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO (CO) 8 2 4 2 10 9 10
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (CO) 8 4 3 1 18 8 15
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD (CO) 8 5 2 1 17 10 17

Game Results

Saturday, March 10, 2018
11:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD 3 - 2 CISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 05 0 - 1 COLORADO ICE WHITE
3:00 PM NORCO RUSH 05G WHITE (STARKEY/HOPE) 0 - 4 CO STORM SOUTH 05G STRIKERS
3:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05 1 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO
Saturday, March 17, 2018
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE WHITE 2 - 0 NORCO RUSH 05G WHITE (STARKEY/HOPE)
12:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 05G STRIKERS 1 - 5 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G
1:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO 1 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 05G SILVER 1 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD
Saturday, March 31, 2018
12:30 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G 5 - 0 COLORADO ICE WHITE
1:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD 2 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05 1 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY
Saturday, April 7, 2018
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE WHITE 4 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G WHITE 2
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 05G SILVER 1 - 0 NORCO RUSH 05G WHITE (STARKEY/HOPE)
4:30 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 05
4:30 PM CISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS 1 - 2 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G
Sunday, April 8, 2018
12:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO 2 - 1 CO STORM SOUTH 05G STRIKERS
Saturday, April 14, 2018
10:00 AM NORCO RUSH 05G WHITE (STARKEY/HOPE) 0 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G WHITE 2 0 - 0 CISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS
12:30 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G 4 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 05G SILVER
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 05 0 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05 1 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD
4:15 PM CO STORM SOUTH 05G STRIKERS 0 - 1 COLORADO ICE WHITE
Sunday, April 15, 2018
3:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 05G STRIKERS 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05
Saturday, April 21, 2018
11:30 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 05
2:15 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO 1 - 2 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G
Sunday, April 22, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G WHITE 2 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05
Thursday, April 26, 2018
6:00 PM COLORADO ICE WHITE 2 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05
Saturday, April 28, 2018
12:30 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G 3 - 0 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY
1:00 PM NORCO RUSH 05G WHITE (STARKEY/HOPE) 0 - 2 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD
1:30 PM COLORADO ICE WHITE 5 - 0 CISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G WHITE 2 1 - 3 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 05
4:30 PM CO STORM SOUTH 05G STRIKERS 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 05G SILVER
Friday, May 4, 2018
5:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 05G SILVER 3 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G WHITE 2
Saturday, May 5, 2018
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 05 2 - 0 NORCO RUSH 05G WHITE (STARKEY/HOPE)
10:30 AM CISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS 3 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05
11:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD 1 - 2 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 05G SILVER 3 - 2 COLORADO ICE WHITE
2:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 5 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G WHITE 2
Saturday, May 12, 2018
11:00 AM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G 5 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G WHITE 2
12:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 5 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 05G SILVER
1:30 PM CISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS 0 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 05
Saturday, May 19, 2018
8:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05G WHITE 2 0 - 2 CO STORM SOUTH 05G STRIKERS
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 05 4 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 05G SILVER
12:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 2 - 2 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD
Sunday, May 20, 2018
12:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 3 - 0 NORCO RUSH 05G WHITE (STARKEY/HOPE)