Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2018 CSA Centennial League

Girls U14 Gold

Ranking Value: 407

Flight Champion

04G Corinthians

Littleton Soccer Club
1stCOLORADO UNITED 04G CORINTHIANS (CO)
2ndCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04G WHITE 1 (CO)
3rdCHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05 (WY)
4thCOLORADO RUSH CINZA 04 (CO)
5thCOLORADO UNITED 04G GOLD (CO)
6thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS VAPOR (CO)
7thRUSH PIKES PEAK G2004NERO (CO)
8thTREBOL 04 GREEN (CO)
9thSKYLINE 04G WHITE MCCARTHY (CO)
10thPRIDE SC RED '04G (CO)
11thFC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER (CO)
12thVAIL VALLEY SC 2004 GIRLS NAVY (CO)
13thCO STORM FC 04G ELITE HALL (CO)
14thCO STORM SOUTH 04G ELITE (CO)
15thSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS VAPOR (CO) 8 4 2 2 16 11 14
CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05 (WY) 8 5 1 2 20 10 16
CO STORM SOUTH 04G ELITE (CO) 7 1 0 6 2 31 3
CO STORM FC 04G ELITE HALL (CO) 8 1 0 7 8 30 3
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04G WHITE 1 (CO) 8 5 2 1 23 7 17
COLORADO RUSH CINZA 04 (CO) 8 4 3 1 14 8 15
COLORADO UNITED 04G CORINTHIANS (CO) 8 7 1 0 28 5 22
COLORADO UNITED 04G GOLD (CO) 8 4 2 2 17 10 14
FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER (CO) 8 2 2 4 10 13 8
PRIDE SC RED '04G (CO) 8 2 2 4 6 12 8
RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004NERO (CO) 8 3 3 2 9 5 12
SKYLINE 04G WHITE MCCARTHY (CO) 8 3 2 3 6 9 11
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (CO) 7 0 1 6 4 14 1
TREBOL 04 GREEN (CO) 8 3 3 2 13 10 12
VAIL VALLEY SC 2004 GIRLS NAVY (CO) 8 1 4 3 12 13 7

Game Results

Saturday, March 10, 2018
12:00 PM TREBOL 04 GREEN 0 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004NERO
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G GOLD 2 - 2 VAIL VALLEY SC 2004 GIRLS NAVY
1:30 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05 4 - 0 CO STORM FC 04G ELITE HALL
1:30 PM CO STORM SOUTH 04G ELITE 2 - 1 PRIDE SC RED '04G
2:15 PM SKYLINE 04G WHITE MCCARTHY 0 - 1 COLORADO RUSH CINZA 04
Saturday, March 17, 2018
10:15 AM COLORADO RUSH CINZA 04 0 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04G CORINTHIANS
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER 0 - 0 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY
12:00 PM PRIDE SC RED '04G 1 - 0 CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05
12:00 PM TREBOL 04 GREEN 3 - 0 SKYLINE 04G WHITE MCCARTHY
1:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS VAPOR 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 04G GOLD
Saturday, March 24, 2018
11:00 AM CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05 1 - 0 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY
Saturday, March 31, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G GOLD 0 - 0 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G CORINTHIANS 2 - 1 TREBOL 04 GREEN
1:30 PM CO STORM SOUTH 04G ELITE 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS VAPOR
2:30 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004NERO 0 - 2 PRIDE SC RED '04G
Sunday, April 8, 2018
3:00 PM PRIDE SC RED '04G 0 - 0 SKYLINE 04G WHITE MCCARTHY
Saturday, April 14, 2018
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G CORINTHIANS 4 - 1 PRIDE SC RED '04G
10:30 AM COLORADO RUSH CINZA 04 2 - 2 TREBOL 04 GREEN
10:30 AM SKYLINE 04G WHITE MCCARTHY 1 - 1 VAIL VALLEY SC 2004 GIRLS NAVY
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04G WHITE 1 6 - 0 CO STORM FC 04G ELITE HALL
2:15 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004NERO 0 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS VAPOR
Sunday, April 15, 2018
10:30 AM SKYLINE 04G WHITE MCCARTHY 3 - 2 CO STORM FC 04G ELITE HALL
2:15 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004NERO 4 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY
3:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G CORINTHIANS 2 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC 2004 GIRLS NAVY
Saturday, April 21, 2018
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER 0 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004NERO
Sunday, April 22, 2018
4:30 PM COLORADO RUSH CINZA 04 3 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 04G GOLD
Saturday, April 28, 2018
9:30 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2004 GIRLS NAVY 1 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04G WHITE 1
10:30 AM COLORADO RUSH CINZA 04 2 - 0 PRIDE SC RED '04G
10:30 AM SKYLINE 04G WHITE MCCARTHY 1 - 0 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER
11:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G GOLD 2 - 3 CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05
12:00 PM TREBOL 04 GREEN 3 - 2 CO STORM FC 04G ELITE HALL
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G CORINTHIANS 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS VAPOR
2:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2004 GIRLS NAVY 6 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 04G ELITE
Sunday, April 29, 2018
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04G WHITE 1 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH CINZA 04
Saturday, May 5, 2018
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS VAPOR 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04G WHITE 1
9:00 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2004 GIRLS NAVY 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH CINZA 04
11:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004NERO 0 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 04G GOLD
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER 1 - 7 COLORADO UNITED 04G CORINTHIANS
12:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 04G ELITE 0 - 5 CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05
12:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY 0 - 1 SKYLINE 04G WHITE MCCARTHY
5:30 PM PRIDE SC RED '04G 1 - 1 TREBOL 04 GREEN
Sunday, May 6, 2018
9:00 AM CO STORM FC 04G ELITE HALL 0 - 8 COLORADO UNITED 04G CORINTHIANS
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G GOLD 6 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 04G ELITE
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS VAPOR 2 - 0 SKYLINE 04G WHITE MCCARTHY
2:00 PM PRIDE SC RED '04G 0 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04G WHITE 1
3:30 PM FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER 5 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 04G ELITE
3:30 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2004 GIRLS NAVY 0 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004NERO
Saturday, May 12, 2018
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS VAPOR 4 - 4 CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05
10:30 AM CO STORM FC 04G ELITE HALL 3 - 1 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04G WHITE 1 5 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 04G ELITE
2:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY 1 - 2 TREBOL 04 GREEN
3:00 PM CO STORM FC 04G ELITE HALL 1 - 3 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004NERO
4:45 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05 3 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC 2004 GIRLS NAVY
Saturday, May 19, 2018
9:00 AM CO STORM FC 04G ELITE HALL 0 - 2 COLORADO RUSH CINZA 04
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04G WHITE 1 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 04G CORINTHIANS
11:00 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY 1 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS VAPOR
3:30 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05 0 - 3 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER
4:30 PM TREBOL 04 GREEN 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04G WHITE 1
Sunday, May 20, 2018
11:00 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 04G GOLD