Ranking Value: 2269
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 3 11:00 AM |
DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY - PREMIER | 0 - 3 | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 04 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY - PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
BNBSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2004 BOYS BLUE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 ELITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
CNFCF FOUR CORNERS FC CNFCF B2004 WHITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
Saturday, September 1, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY - PREMIER | 3 - 1 | CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 ELITE | |
11:00 AM | BNBSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2004 BOYS BLUE | 2 - 3 | CNFCF FOUR CORNERS FC CNFCF B2004 WHITE | |
3:30 PM | CNFCF FOUR CORNERS FC CNFCF B2004 WHITE | 2 - 3 | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY - PREMIER | |
3:30 PM | BNBSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2004 BOYS BLUE | 3 - 1 | CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 ELITE | |
Sunday, September 2, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY - PREMIER | 3 - 1 | BNBSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2004 BOYS BLUE | |
2:00 PM | CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 ELITE | 2 - 0 | CNFCF FOUR CORNERS FC CNFCF B2004 WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 04 BOYS (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
AZZURRI STORM BOYS 04 PURPLE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
CHARGERS SC TPA B2004 PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II BOYS (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, September 1, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | AZZURRI STORM BOYS 04 PURPLE | 4 - 1 | FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II BOYS | |
11:00 AM | CHARGERS SC TPA B2004 PREMIER | 0 - 6 | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 04 BOYS | |
3:30 PM | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 04 BOYS | 3 - 0 | AZZURRI STORM BOYS 04 PURPLE | |
3:30 PM | CHARGERS SC TPA B2004 PREMIER | 3 - 2 | FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II BOYS | |
Sunday, September 2, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | AZZURRI STORM BOYS 04 PURPLE | 4 - 1 | CHARGERS SC TPA B2004 PREMIER | |
11:00 AM | FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II BOYS | 1 - 8 | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 04 BOYS |