2018-19 Florida State Premier League (FSPL)

  • Statewide, FL
  • 8/1/2018-3/25/2019
  • B/G U13-U19

Boys U14 Boys U14 - 1st Division

Ranking Value: 1299

Flight Champion

MAKO 2005 BOYS BLUE

ANMSC Mako Soccer Club
1stMAKO PSL UNITED 2005 BLUE (FL)
2ndBREVARD SA 05 BOYS SHOWCASE (FL)
3rdFC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE (FL)
4thGOSA 05 GOSA BOYS (FL)
5thSOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-B-GREEN I (FL)
6thANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 05 BOYS COSMOS (FL)
7thFLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 ELITE BOYS (FL)
8thISA KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2005 (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 05 BOYS COSMOS (FL) 7 2 2 3 15 20 8
BREVARD SA 05 BOYS SHOWCASE (FL) 7 5 0 2 18 9 15
FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE (FL) 7 4 1 2 16 9 13
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 ELITE BOYS (FL) 7 1 1 5 7 18 4
GOSA 05 GOSA BOYS (FL) 7 3 2 2 17 12 11
ISA KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2005 (FL) 7 0 0 7 4 42 0
MAKO PSL UNITED 2005 BLUE (FL) 7 6 1 0 18 8 19
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-B-GREEN I (FL) 7 3 1 3 16 15 10

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
8:00 AM BREVARD SA 05 BOYS SHOWCASE 2 - 3 MAKO PSL UNITED 2005 BLUE
8:00 AM SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-B-GREEN I 1 - 3 GOSA 05 GOSA BOYS
12:00 PM FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE 5 - 0 FLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 ELITE BOYS
2:00 PM ISA KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2005 0 - 4 ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 05 BOYS COSMOS
Sunday, August 26, 2018
12:00 PM MAKO PSL UNITED 2005 BLUE 2 - 1 FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE
12:00 PM ISA KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2005 0 - 7 BREVARD SA 05 BOYS SHOWCASE
2:00 PM GOSA 05 GOSA BOYS 3 - 3 ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 05 BOYS COSMOS
4:00 PM FLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 ELITE BOYS 1 - 1 SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-B-GREEN I
Saturday, September 15, 2018
10:00 AM BREVARD SA 05 BOYS SHOWCASE 1 - 0 GOSA 05 GOSA BOYS
4:00 PM MAKO PSL UNITED 2005 BLUE 8 - 1 ISA KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2005
4:00 PM ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 05 BOYS COSMOS 3 - 1 FLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 ELITE BOYS
4:00 PM FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE 0 - 3 SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-B-GREEN I
Sunday, September 16, 2018
8:00 AM ISA KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2005 3 - 7 SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-B-GREEN I
10:00 AM GOSA 05 GOSA BOYS 1 - 1 MAKO PSL UNITED 2005 BLUE
12:00 PM FLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 ELITE BOYS 1 - 3 BREVARD SA 05 BOYS SHOWCASE
12:00 PM FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE 2 - 2 ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 05 BOYS COSMOS
Sunday, October 14, 2018
12:00 PM FLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 ELITE BOYS 0 - 5 GOSA 05 GOSA BOYS
12:00 PM ISA KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2005 0 - 2 FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE
12:00 PM ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 05 BOYS COSMOS 1 - 4 MAKO PSL UNITED 2005 BLUE
12:00 PM SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-B-GREEN I 1 - 4 BREVARD SA 05 BOYS SHOWCASE
Saturday, February 23, 2019
10:00 AM BREVARD SA 05 BOYS SHOWCASE 0 - 3 FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE
10:00 AM GOSA 05 GOSA BOYS 8 - 0 ISA KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2005
2:00 PM SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-B-GREEN I 5 - 1 ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 05 BOYS COSMOS
2:00 PM MAKO PSL UNITED 2005 BLUE 1 - 0 FLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 ELITE BOYS
Sunday, February 24, 2019
8:00 AM GOSA 05 GOSA BOYS 2 - 6 FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE
8:00 AM MAKO PSL UNITED 2005 BLUE 3 - 2 SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-B-GREEN I
12:00 PM FLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 ELITE BOYS 6 - 0 ISA KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2005
12:00 PM ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 05 BOYS COSMOS 1 - 5 BREVARD SA 05 BOYS SHOWCASE