2018-19 Florida State Premier League (FSPL)

  • Statewide, FL
  • 8/1/2018-3/25/2019
  • B/G U13-U19

Girls U13 Girls U13 - Premier

Ranking Value: 1299

Flight Champion

ECNL-RL 06

Sunrise Prime FC
  • USA: Florida
  • Girls U16 (2006)
  • 821134
1stSUNRISE STING 2006 X1 (FL)
2ndCNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS (FL)
3rdWEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
4thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PRE-DA BRANDON (FL)
5thCNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2006 (FL)
6thROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS RPB U13G (2006) (FL)
7thTSYSA LIVERPOOL FC 06 GIRLS RUSH (FL)
8thCSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS (FL) 7 4 2 1 14 6 14
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2006 (FL) 7 3 2 2 9 10 11
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL) 7 0 0 7 6 21 0
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS RPB U13G (2006) (FL) 7 3 0 4 10 13 9
SUNRISE STING 2006 X1 (FL) 7 6 1 0 19 1 19
TSYSA LIVERPOOL FC 06 GIRLS RUSH (FL) 7 1 0 6 7 27 3
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PRE-DA BRANDON (FL) 7 3 2 2 12 8 11
WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE (FL) 7 4 1 2 14 10 13

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
8:00 AM CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 1 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PRE-DA BRANDON
10:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2006 2 - 1 ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS RPB U13G (2006)
Sunday, August 26, 2018
10:00 AM TSYSA LIVERPOOL FC 06 GIRLS RUSH 2 - 3 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2006
10:00 AM ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS RPB U13G (2006) 0 - 2 CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
10:00 AM CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1 - 3 WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE
2:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PRE-DA BRANDON 0 - 3 SUNRISE STING 2006 X1
Saturday, September 22, 2018
10:00 AM CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 6 - 2 TSYSA LIVERPOOL FC 06 GIRLS RUSH
10:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2006 4 - 3 CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK
12:00 PM SUNRISE STING 2006 X1 3 - 0 WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE
2:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PRE-DA BRANDON 3 - 0 ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS RPB U13G (2006)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
8:00 AM ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS RPB U13G (2006) 4 - 2 WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE
10:00 AM CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 0 - 4 CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
10:00 AM SUNRISE STING 2006 X1 2 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2006
10:00 AM TSYSA LIVERPOOL FC 06 GIRLS RUSH 0 - 6 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PRE-DA BRANDON
Saturday, October 20, 2018
4:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE 5 - 1 TSYSA LIVERPOOL FC 06 GIRLS RUSH
Sunday, October 21, 2018
10:00 AM WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE 2 - 0 CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
2:00 PM CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 0 - 2 TSYSA LIVERPOOL FC 06 GIRLS RUSH
2:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2006 0 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PRE-DA BRANDON
Saturday, October 27, 2018
4:00 PM ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS RPB U13G (2006) 0 - 3 SUNRISE STING 2006 X1
Saturday, November 3, 2018
1:00 PM SUNRISE STING 2006 X1 3 - 0 CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK
Saturday, February 23, 2019
11:45 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PRE-DA BRANDON 3 - 1 CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK
3:15 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 1 - 1 SUNRISE STING 2006 X1
4:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE 0 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2006
4:00 PM TSYSA LIVERPOOL FC 06 GIRLS RUSH 0 - 3 ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS RPB U13G (2006)
Sunday, February 24, 2019
8:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PRE-DA BRANDON 1 - 3 WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE
9:45 AM CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1 - 2 ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS RPB U13G (2006)
1:15 PM TSYSA LIVERPOOL FC 06 GIRLS RUSH 0 - 4 SUNRISE STING 2006 X1
2:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2006 0 - 2 CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS