Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018-19 NorCal NPL

Boys U15 04 NPL 1 East

Ranking Value: 6650

Flight Champion

04B Boca Jrs Elite

Manteca Boca
  • USA: California North
  • Boys U17 (2004)
  • 1001649
1stMANTECA FC 04B BOCA JRS RED (CAN)
2ndPLACER UNITED 04B NPL (CAN)
3rdDAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL (CAN)
4thLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY (CAN)
5thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04BR1 OTIENO (CAN)
6thSAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE (CAN)
7thELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1 (CAN)
8thMUSTANG SC 04B ELITE (CAN)
9thDIABLO FC 04B NPL (CAN)
10thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04BR1 OTIENO (CAN) 7 3 0 4 12 14 9
DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL (CAN) 7 4 2 1 18 7 14
DIABLO FC 04B NPL (CAN) 8 2 1 5 12 23 7
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) 7 0 2 5 6 15 2
ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1 (CAN) 7 2 1 4 9 13 7
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY (CAN) 8 4 1 3 13 16 13
MANTECA FC 04B BOCA JRS RED (CAN) 7 5 2 0 24 9 17
MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE (CAN) 8 2 2 4 10 23 8
PLACER UNITED 04B NPL (CAN) 6 4 2 0 21 6 14
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE (CAN) 7 2 3 2 12 11 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
1:00 PM ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1 0 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY
2:30 PM DIABLO FC 04B NPL 2 - 2 MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE
Sunday, August 26, 2018
4:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL 1 - 1 SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE
Saturday, September 08, 2018
8:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY 3 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
9:00 AM ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1 1 - 5 DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL
11:00 AM MANTECA FC 04B BOCA JRS RED 4 - 1 DIABLO FC 04B NPL
12:00 PM MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE 2 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04BR1 OTIENO
2:00 PM PLACER UNITED 04B NPL 2 - 2 SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE
Saturday, September 15, 2018
2:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL 3 - 0 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY
3:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 1 - 2 MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE
4:00 PM PLACER UNITED 04B NPL 3 - 1 DIABLO FC 04B NPL
Sunday, September 16, 2018
3:00 PM MANTECA FC 04B BOCA JRS RED 5 - 1 SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE
Saturday, September 22, 2018
12:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 2 ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1
1:00 PM MANTECA FC 04B BOCA JRS RED 5 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04BR1 OTIENO
3:00 PM DIABLO FC 04B NPL 2 - 6 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY
5:00 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE 3 - 1 MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE
Saturday, October 06, 2018
10:20 AM MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE 0 - 8 PLACER UNITED 04B NPL
1:00 PM DIABLO FC 04B NPL 3 - 1 ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1
4:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL
Sunday, October 07, 2018
3:00 PM ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1 1 - 2 MANTECA FC 04B BOCA JRS RED
Tuesday, October 09, 2018
5:30 PM DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL 1 - 2 PLACER UNITED 04B NPL
Saturday, October 20, 2018
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE 4 - 0 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY
1:00 PM PLACER UNITED 04B NPL 1 - 1 MANTECA FC 04B BOCA JRS RED
2:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL 4 - 2 MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04BR1 OTIENO 1 - 3 ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1
Sunday, October 21, 2018
12:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY 1 - 5 PLACER UNITED 04B NPL
4:00 PM DIABLO FC 04B NPL 2 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
Saturday, October 27, 2018
4:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 2 - 2 MANTECA FC 04B BOCA JRS RED
Saturday, November 03, 2018
11:00 AM DIABLO FC 04B NPL 1 - 4 DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL
1:00 PM MANTECA FC 04B BOCA JRS RED 5 - 1 MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE
1:30 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 2 - 4 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04BR1 OTIENO
3:00 PM ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1 1 - 1 SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE
Sunday, November 04, 2018
10:15 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY 2 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04BR1 OTIENO
Saturday, November 10, 2018
8:30 AM MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE 0 - 0 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04BR1 OTIENO 3 - 0 DIABLO FC 04B NPL
Sunday, November 11, 2018
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04BR1 OTIENO 1 - 0 SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE