Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018-19 NorCal NPL

Boys U15 04 NPL 1 West

Ranking Value: 5800

Flight Champion

04B NPL

Red Star Soccer Academy
1stRED STAR 04B RED (CAN)
2ndMVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE (CAN)
3rdSANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL (CAN)
4thTAHUICHI F.C. 2004-RED-U15BNPL (CAN)
5thATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED (CAN)
6thFORCE 04B ACADEMY II (CAN)
7thSF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I (CAN)
8thAFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS (CAN)
9thSJ EARTHQUAKES 2004B PDA I (CAN)
10thSF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS (CAN) 7 2 2 3 9 15 8
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED (CAN) 8 3 4 1 13 11 13
FORCE 04B ACADEMY II (CAN) 8 3 1 4 20 21 10
MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE (CAN) 7 4 2 1 18 6 14
RED STAR 04B RED (CAN) 8 6 0 2 32 17 18
SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL (CAN) 7 4 2 1 21 13 14
SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS (CAN) 7 0 1 6 4 21 1
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I (CAN) 7 2 2 3 11 14 8
SJ EARTHQUAKES 2004B PDA I (CAN) 6 0 1 5 5 22 1
TAHUICHI F.C. 2004-RED-U15BNPL (CAN) 7 4 1 2 18 11 13

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
11:00 AM RED STAR 04B RED 6 - 2 SJ EARTHQUAKES 2004B PDA I
4:00 PM TAHUICHI F.C. 2004-RED-U15BNPL 2 - 0 AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS
Saturday, September 08, 2018
11:00 AM SJ EARTHQUAKES 2004B PDA I 0 - 5 MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE
11:00 AM RED STAR 04B RED 7 - 2 AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS
1:45 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL 4 - 1 FORCE 04B ACADEMY II
Sunday, September 09, 2018
4:45 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS 1 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED
Saturday, September 15, 2018
10:00 AM AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS 3 - 1 SJ EARTHQUAKES 2004B PDA I
11:00 AM RED STAR 04B RED 5 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL
1:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED 1 - 1 TAHUICHI F.C. 2004-RED-U15BNPL
Sunday, September 16, 2018
4:30 PM MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE 3 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS
Friday, September 21, 2018
6:15 PM FORCE 04B ACADEMY II 4 - 0 SJ EARTHQUAKES 2004B PDA I
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:45 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL 3 - 1 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED
10:00 AM TAHUICHI F.C. 2004-RED-U15BNPL 5 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS
4:30 PM MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE 3 - 0 RED STAR 04B RED
6:45 PM AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS 0 - 2 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I
Saturday, September 29, 2018
11:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED 1 - 1 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I
Sunday, September 30, 2018
2:00 PM FORCE 04B ACADEMY II 4 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS
Saturday, October 06, 2018
8:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL 3 - 1 TAHUICHI F.C. 2004-RED-U15BNPL
11:00 AM RED STAR 04B RED 6 - 1 FORCE 04B ACADEMY II
Sunday, October 07, 2018
11:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED 2 - 2 FORCE 04B ACADEMY II
12:30 PM AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS 1 - 1 MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE
3:15 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS 0 - 2 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I
Friday, October 19, 2018
7:30 PM MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE 3 - 1 FORCE 04B ACADEMY II
Saturday, October 20, 2018
2:45 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED 3 - 2 RED STAR 04B RED
4:00 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I 2 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL
Sunday, October 21, 2018
1:15 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I 0 - 2 RED STAR 04B RED
1:45 PM MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE 3 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL
2:00 PM AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS 1 - 1 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS
4:00 PM TAHUICHI F.C. 2004-RED-U15BNPL 3 - 1 SJ EARTHQUAKES 2004B PDA I
Saturday, October 27, 2018
1:00 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I 2 - 3 TAHUICHI F.C. 2004-RED-U15BNPL
Sunday, October 28, 2018
11:00 AM SJ EARTHQUAKES 2004B PDA I 1 - 1 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED
Saturday, November 03, 2018
9:30 AM FORCE 04B ACADEMY II 1 - 2 AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS
11:00 AM RED STAR 04B RED 4 - 3 TAHUICHI F.C. 2004-RED-U15BNPL
4:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL 3 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS
Sunday, November 04, 2018
12:45 PM MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE 0 - 1 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED
2:00 PM FORCE 04B ACADEMY II 6 - 2 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I