Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018-19 NorCal NPL

Boys U16 03 NPL 1 North

Ranking Value: 8000

Flight Champion

03B NPL

Turlock Academica Jrs
  • USA: California North
  • Boys U18 (2003)
  • 554839
1stTURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03B NPL (CAN)
2ndCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR NPL AGUILERA (CAN)
3rdMERCED UNITED 03B GREEN (CAN)
4thUNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL (CAN)
5thDIABLO FC 03B NPL (CAN)
6thHERITAGE SC 03 BOYS (CAN)
7thPLACER UNITED 03B NPL (CAN)
8thCV SURF 03B NPL (CAN)
9thCERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR NPL AGUILERA (CAN) 7 5 1 1 18 5 16
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS (CAN) 6 1 0 5 10 17 3
CV SURF 03B NPL (CAN) 7 1 1 5 10 27 4
DIABLO FC 03B NPL (CAN) 5 1 3 1 9 11 6
HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS (CAN) 5 2 0 3 8 10 6
MERCED UNITED 03B GREEN (CAN) 6 4 0 2 15 9 12
PLACER UNITED 03B NPL (CAN) 6 2 1 3 6 9 7
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03B NPL (CAN) 6 4 2 0 14 3 14
UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL (CAN) 6 2 2 2 9 8 8

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
9:00 AM HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS 2 - 1 UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL
11:00 AM CV SURF 03B NPL 3 - 3 DIABLO FC 03B NPL
1:30 PM PLACER UNITED 03B NPL 0 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR NPL AGUILERA
5:00 PM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS 1 - 3 MERCED UNITED 03B GREEN
Saturday, September 08, 2018
9:00 AM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03B NPL 3 - 0 PLACER UNITED 03B NPL
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR NPL AGUILERA 6 - 0 CV SURF 03B NPL
Sunday, September 09, 2018
11:00 AM MERCED UNITED 03B GREEN 4 - 2 HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS
Saturday, September 15, 2018
9:00 AM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03B NPL 3 - 0 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS
2:00 PM HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS 0 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR NPL AGUILERA
2:00 PM PLACER UNITED 03B NPL 3 - 0 CV SURF 03B NPL
3:00 PM DIABLO FC 03B NPL 1 - 1 UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL
Saturday, September 22, 2018
10:00 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL 4 - 2 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS
11:00 AM MERCED UNITED 03B GREEN 5 - 0 CV SURF 03B NPL
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR NPL AGUILERA 1 - 1 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03B NPL
1:00 PM DIABLO FC 03B NPL 2 - 2 PLACER UNITED 03B NPL
Saturday, October 06, 2018
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR NPL AGUILERA 1 - 2 MERCED UNITED 03B GREEN
11:30 AM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03B NPL 1 - 1 UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL
1:00 PM PLACER UNITED 03B NPL 0 - 2 HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS
5:00 PM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS 5 - 2 CV SURF 03B NPL
Saturday, October 20, 2018
12:00 PM DIABLO FC 03B NPL 1 - 4 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR NPL AGUILERA
1:00 PM CV SURF 03B NPL 4 - 2 HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS
2:00 PM MERCED UNITED 03B GREEN 0 - 3 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03B NPL
Friday, October 26, 2018
7:00 PM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS 1 - 2 DIABLO FC 03B NPL
Saturday, November 03, 2018
10:35 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL 2 - 1 MERCED UNITED 03B GREEN
11:00 AM CV SURF 03B NPL 1 - 3 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03B NPL
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR NPL AGUILERA 3 - 1 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS
Friday, November 09, 2018
7:00 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL 0 - 1 PLACER UNITED 03B NPL