Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018-19 NorCal NPL

Boys U16 03 NPL 1 South

Ranking Value: 6150

Flight Champion

Napa Soccer Academy 03 Boys

Napa Soccer Academy
  • USA: California North
  • Boys U18 (2003)
  • 998493
1stNAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS (CAN)
2ndSF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL (CAN)
3rdTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY (CAN)
4thATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS (CAN)
5thSANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN (CAN)
6thMARIN FC B03 BLUE (CAN)
7thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN)
8thSANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL (CAN)
9thFORCE 03B ACADEMY II (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS (CAN) 6 4 0 2 9 7 12
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) 6 1 1 4 4 13 4
FORCE 03B ACADEMY II (CAN) 5 0 1 4 1 14 1
MARIN FC B03 BLUE (CAN) 6 1 1 4 7 13 4
NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS (CAN) 5 5 0 0 16 1 15
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN (CAN) 5 2 1 2 9 6 7
SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL (CAN) 6 0 2 4 5 13 2
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL (CAN) 5 5 0 0 15 2 15
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY (CAN) 6 4 0 2 8 5 12

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
9:45 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL 1 - 1 MARIN FC B03 BLUE
2:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS
3:45 PM TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY 1 - 0 FORCE 03B ACADEMY II
Saturday, September 08, 2018
9:00 AM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS 2 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL
9:30 AM FORCE 03B ACADEMY II 0 - 6 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL
2:00 PM TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY 2 - 0 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS
Saturday, September 15, 2018
8:00 AM MARIN FC B03 BLUE 0 - 2 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL
11:15 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL 2 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
2:30 PM TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY 0 - 2 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS
3:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS 2 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN
Saturday, September 22, 2018
8:30 AM MARIN FC B03 BLUE 0 - 5 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS
9:30 AM FORCE 03B ACADEMY II 0 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN 3 - 1 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY
3:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS 2 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL
Saturday, October 06, 2018
11:15 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL 1 - 3 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL
1:15 PM MARIN FC B03 BLUE 5 - 0 FORCE 03B ACADEMY II
2:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 1 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY
Sunday, October 07, 2018
4:30 PM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS 2 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN
Saturday, October 20, 2018
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN 3 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL
12:45 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS 2 - 1 MARIN FC B03 BLUE
1:00 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL 2 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
Saturday, November 03, 2018
12:30 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL 2 - 0 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS
2:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 5 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS
2:00 PM TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY 3 - 0 MARIN FC B03 BLUE
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN 1 - 1 FORCE 03B ACADEMY II