Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018-19 NorCal NPL

Boys U16 03 NPL 2 West

Ranking Value: 7000

Flight Champion

03B I

Star Academy FC
1stSTAR ACADEMY FC 03B I (CAN)
2ndPALO ALTO SC 03B BLUE (CAN)
3rdWALNUT CREEK 03B BLUE (CAN)
4thFORCE NORTH 03B NPL (CAN)
5thTAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U15NPL (CAN)
6thLFC IAA BAY AREA 03B ACADEMY I - NPL (CAN)
7thSAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 03 PDA (CAN)
8thMUSTANG SC MUSTANG 03B ELITE (CAN)
9thLIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON (CAN)
10thSF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 BOYS (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FORCE NORTH 03B NPL (CAN) 7 5 0 2 14 9 15
LFC IAA BAY AREA 03B ACADEMY I - NPL (CAN) 7 2 1 4 14 15 7
LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON (CAN) 7 1 0 6 4 18 3
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 03B ELITE (CAN) 7 1 1 5 8 17 4
PALO ALTO SC 03B BLUE (CAN) 7 5 1 1 18 9 16
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 03 PDA (CAN) 6 1 2 3 11 17 5
SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 BOYS (CAN) 7 0 2 5 10 20 2
STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I (CAN) 7 6 1 0 20 7 19
TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U15NPL (CAN) 7 4 1 2 9 8 13
WALNUT CREEK 03B BLUE (CAN) 6 4 1 1 18 6 13

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 03B BLUE 1 - 3 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U15NPL
2:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 03B BLUE 4 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 BOYS
Sunday, August 26, 2018
2:00 PM FORCE NORTH 03B NPL 1 - 2 STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I
Saturday, September 08, 2018
10:00 AM TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U15NPL 1 - 1 WALNUT CREEK 03B BLUE
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 03B BLUE 3 - 2 MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 03B ELITE
3:15 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 BOYS 1 - 3 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON
7:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I 3 - 1 LFC IAA BAY AREA 03B ACADEMY I - NPL
Sunday, September 09, 2018
9:00 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 03 PDA 0 - 3 FORCE NORTH 03B NPL
Friday, September 14, 2018
7:15 PM MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 03B ELITE 0 - 1 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U15NPL
Saturday, September 15, 2018
2:45 PM FORCE NORTH 03B NPL 2 - 1 LFC IAA BAY AREA 03B ACADEMY I - NPL
4:00 PM MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 03B ELITE 1 - 1 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 BOYS
7:15 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I 2 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON
Sunday, September 16, 2018
1:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 03B BLUE 1 - 2 PALO ALTO SC 03B BLUE
Saturday, September 22, 2018
8:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 03B BLUE 1 - 1 STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I
10:00 AM WALNUT CREEK 03B BLUE 4 - 1 MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 03B ELITE
2:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON 0 - 1 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U15NPL
4:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 BOYS 1 - 2 FORCE NORTH 03B NPL
Saturday, October 06, 2018
10:45 AM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 BOYS 1 - 4 LFC IAA BAY AREA 03B ACADEMY I - NPL
12:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 03B BLUE 3 - 1 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 03 PDA
5:10 PM MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 03B ELITE 1 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON
6:00 PM FORCE NORTH 03B NPL 1 - 0 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U15NPL
Sunday, October 07, 2018
6:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON 0 - 3 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 03 PDA
Saturday, October 20, 2018
10:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON 0 - 5 WALNUT CREEK 03B BLUE
10:50 AM LFC IAA BAY AREA 03B ACADEMY I - NPL 1 - 2 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U15NPL
4:30 PM FORCE NORTH 03B NPL 5 - 2 MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 03B ELITE
7:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I 3 - 1 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 BOYS
Sunday, October 21, 2018
9:00 AM LFC IAA BAY AREA 03B ACADEMY I - NPL 1 - 3 PALO ALTO SC 03B BLUE
Saturday, October 27, 2018
8:30 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 03 PDA 1 - 5 STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I
Saturday, November 03, 2018
1:20 PM WALNUT CREEK 03B BLUE 3 - 0 FORCE NORTH 03B NPL
2:15 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 BOYS 3 - 3 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 03 PDA
4:00 PM TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U15NPL 1 - 4 STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I
5:20 PM MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 03B ELITE 1 - 3 LFC IAA BAY AREA 03B ACADEMY I - NPL
Sunday, November 04, 2018
12:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON 0 - 5 PALO ALTO SC 03B BLUE
1:00 PM LFC IAA BAY AREA 03B ACADEMY I - NPL 3 - 3 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 03 PDA