Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018-19 NorCal NPL

Boys U17 02 NPL 1 South

Ranking Value: 7384

Flight Champion

02B Academy II

De Anza Force
1stFORCE 02B ACADEMY II (CAN)
2ndCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 SHAHROHKI (CAN)
3rdSANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN (CAN)
4thSTAR ACADEMY FC 02B I (CAN)
5thPALO ALTO SC 02B BLUE NPL (CAN)
6thTURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 02B NPL (CAN)
7thLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY (CAN)
8thJUVENTUS SC 02B NPL (CAN)
9thBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER (CAN) 6 1 0 5 9 16 3
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 SHAHROHKI (CAN) 6 3 2 1 20 9 11
FORCE 02B ACADEMY II (CAN) 7 6 1 0 19 8 19
JUVENTUS SC 02B NPL (CAN) 6 1 2 3 7 12 5
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY (CAN) 6 2 1 3 10 11 7
PALO ALTO SC 02B BLUE NPL (CAN) 6 2 1 3 10 21 7
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN (CAN) 6 3 1 2 17 4 10
STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I (CAN) 7 3 1 3 17 19 10
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 02B NPL (CAN) 6 2 1 3 9 18 7

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 1 - 2 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
4:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 02B BLUE NPL 1 - 4 FORCE 02B ACADEMY II
Sunday, August 26, 2018
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 SHAHROHKI 7 - 2 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 02B NPL
Saturday, September 08, 2018
10:15 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY 2 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 SHAHROHKI
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 8 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 02B BLUE NPL
3:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 4 - 1 JUVENTUS SC 02B NPL
Saturday, September 15, 2018
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 02B BLUE NPL 5 - 4 STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I
12:00 PM JUVENTUS SC 02B NPL 1 - 1 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 02B NPL
1:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 3 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER
1:30 PM FORCE 02B ACADEMY II 2 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 SHAHROHKI
Saturday, September 22, 2018
8:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY 1 - 2 STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I
11:30 AM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 02B NPL 3 - 2 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER
12:00 PM JUVENTUS SC 02B NPL 3 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 02B BLUE NPL
1:30 PM FORCE 02B ACADEMY II 0 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
Friday, September 28, 2018
8:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I 1 - 1 JUVENTUS SC 02B NPL
Saturday, October 06, 2018
1:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 5 - 0 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 02B NPL
3:30 PM FORCE 02B ACADEMY II 4 - 3 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
4:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 02B BLUE NPL 1 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 SHAHROHKI
Sunday, October 07, 2018
5:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I 4 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER
Saturday, October 20, 2018
11:30 AM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 02B NPL 1 - 2 PALO ALTO SC 02B BLUE NPL
4:30 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 SHAHROHKI 6 - 2 STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I
7:30 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY 1 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
Sunday, October 21, 2018
8:00 AM JUVENTUS SC 02B NPL 1 - 2 FORCE 02B ACADEMY II
Saturday, October 27, 2018
3:30 PM FORCE 02B ACADEMY II 4 - 2 STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I
Saturday, November 03, 2018
11:30 AM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 02B NPL 2 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
3:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I 2 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 SHAHROHKI 3 - 0 JUVENTUS SC 02B NPL
5:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 0 - 3 FORCE 02B ACADEMY II