Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018-19 NorCal NPL

Boys U17 02 NPL 2 West

Ranking Value: 3567

Flight Champion

California Northstars 02B NPL

SACYSL
1stSACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B (CAN)
2ndMUSTANG SC 02B ELITE (CAN)
3rdFORCE 03B ACADEMY (CAN)
4thPAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™ (CAN)
5thSAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B PDA I (CAN)
6thSF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 02B I (CAN)
7thDIABLO FC 02B NPL (CAN)
8thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN)
9thMVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE (CAN)
10thBREAKERS FC 03 (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BREAKERS FC 03 (CAN) 7 1 1 5 8 24 4
DIABLO FC 02B NPL (CAN) 6 2 1 3 5 7 7
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) 7 2 1 4 10 18 7
FORCE 03B ACADEMY (CAN) 6 3 1 2 13 8 10
MUSTANG SC 02B ELITE (CAN) 7 4 1 2 15 6 13
MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE (CAN) 7 2 0 5 11 17 6
PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™ (CAN) 7 3 2 2 11 12 11
SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B (CAN) 7 6 1 0 22 8 19
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B PDA I (CAN) 7 2 4 1 7 6 10
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 02B I (CAN) 7 3 0 4 15 11 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
9:00 AM DIABLO FC 02B NPL 1 - 2 SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B
5:00 PM PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™ 1 - 1 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B PDA I
Saturday, September 08, 2018
9:00 AM BREAKERS FC 03 1 - 4 FORCE 03B ACADEMY
1:30 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 02B I 2 - 3 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
5:00 PM PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™ 1 - 0 DIABLO FC 02B NPL
5:15 PM MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE 1 - 4 SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B
6:00 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B PDA I 0 - 3 MUSTANG SC 02B ELITE
Saturday, September 15, 2018
9:00 AM DIABLO FC 02B NPL 1 - 1 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B PDA I
12:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 2 SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B
12:00 PM MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE 2 - 4 FORCE 03B ACADEMY
3:00 PM MUSTANG SC 02B ELITE 0 - 3 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 02B I
6:00 PM BREAKERS FC 03 1 - 1 PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™
Sunday, September 16, 2018
10:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 1 - 4 MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE
Friday, September 21, 2018
8:15 PM FORCE 03B ACADEMY 0 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B PDA I
Saturday, September 22, 2018
10:20 AM MUSTANG SC 02B ELITE 3 - 0 PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™
11:00 AM DIABLO FC 02B NPL 2 - 0 MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE
11:30 AM SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B 3 - 2 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 02B I
2:30 PM BREAKERS FC 03 3 - 5 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
Saturday, September 29, 2018
10:20 AM MUSTANG SC 02B ELITE 5 - 0 BREAKERS FC 03
Saturday, October 06, 2018
3:00 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B PDA I 3 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
3:20 PM MUSTANG SC 02B ELITE 3 - 0 DIABLO FC 02B NPL
4:15 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 02B I 5 - 1 MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE
5:00 PM PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™ 3 - 2 FORCE 03B ACADEMY
Sunday, October 07, 2018
4:00 PM BREAKERS FC 03 1 - 5 SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00 AM DIABLO FC 02B NPL 1 - 0 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 02B I
10:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 3 PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™
10:30 AM MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE 3 - 0 BREAKERS FC 03
2:00 PM FORCE 03B ACADEMY 2 - 0 MUSTANG SC 02B ELITE
3:15 PM SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B 1 - 1 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B PDA I
Sunday, October 28, 2018
2:00 PM FORCE 03B ACADEMY 1 - 2 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 02B I
Saturday, November 03, 2018
10:10 AM MUSTANG SC 02B ELITE 1 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
1:00 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 02B I 1 - 2 BREAKERS FC 03
2:30 PM SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B 5 - 2 PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™
3:00 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B PDA I 1 - 0 MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE