Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018-19 NorCal NPL

Boys U19 01/00 NPL 1 West

Ranking Value: 8000

Flight Champion

Chivitas

Atletico Santa Rosa
1stATLETICO SANTA ROSA '01 BAYERN (CAN)
2ndCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR AKHTAR (CAN)
3rdSANTA CLARA SPORTING 01/00 B GREEN (CAN)
4thSANTA CLARA SPORTING 00/01B GREEN (CAN)
5thMARIN FC B00 BLUE (CAN)
6thBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 00 (CAN)
7thFORCE 00/01 B ACADEMY II (CAN)
8thSF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 01 BOYS (CAN)
9thSJ EARTHQUAKES 2001B PDA I (CAN)
10thPALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '01 BAYERN (CAN) 7 6 0 1 23 7 18
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 00 (CAN) 7 2 3 2 12 10 9
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR AKHTAR (CAN) 7 6 0 1 26 13 18
FORCE 00/01 B ACADEMY II (CAN) 7 3 0 4 12 18 9
MARIN FC B00 BLUE (CAN) 6 2 2 2 13 14 8
PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE (CAN) 6 0 1 5 4 13 1
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00/01B GREEN (CAN) 7 3 2 2 10 5 11
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01/00 B GREEN (CAN) 6 3 1 2 7 8 10
SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 01 BOYS (CAN) 7 2 1 4 9 13 7
SJ EARTHQUAKES 2001B PDA I (CAN) 6 1 0 5 6 21 3

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
3:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 00 5 - 1 FORCE 00/01 B ACADEMY II
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00/01B GREEN 0 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01/00 B GREEN
6:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE 1 - 3 MARIN FC B00 BLUE
Sunday, August 26, 2018
11:45 AM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 01 BOYS 3 - 4 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR AKHTAR
Saturday, September 08, 2018
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01/00 B GREEN 0 - 3 SJ EARTHQUAKES 2001B PDA I
5:00 PM MARIN FC B00 BLUE 1 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 01 BOYS
6:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE 1 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '01 BAYERN
Sunday, September 09, 2018
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR AKHTAR 4 - 2 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 00
4:15 PM FORCE 00/01 B ACADEMY II 0 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00/01B GREEN
Saturday, September 15, 2018
9:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '01 BAYERN 6 - 0 MARIN FC B00 BLUE
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01/00 B GREEN 0 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 00
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00/01B GREEN 2 - 0 SJ EARTHQUAKES 2001B PDA I
12:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE 0 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR AKHTAR
Sunday, September 16, 2018
10:15 AM SJ EARTHQUAKES 2001B PDA I 0 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '01 BAYERN
4:15 PM FORCE 00/01 B ACADEMY II 1 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 01 BOYS
Saturday, September 22, 2018
10:45 AM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 01 BOYS 2 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE
11:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '01 BAYERN 2 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01/00 B GREEN
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00/01B GREEN 0 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR AKHTAR
4:15 PM FORCE 00/01 B ACADEMY II 2 - 1 SJ EARTHQUAKES 2001B PDA I
Sunday, September 30, 2018
5:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 00 1 - 1 MARIN FC B00 BLUE
Saturday, October 06, 2018
4:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 01 BOYS 1 - 4 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '01 BAYERN
4:45 PM MARIN FC B00 BLUE 2 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00/01B GREEN
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01/00 B GREEN 2 - 1 FORCE 00/01 B ACADEMY II
Sunday, October 07, 2018
9:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR AKHTAR 8 - 0 SJ EARTHQUAKES 2001B PDA I
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 00 1 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 01 BOYS
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00/01B GREEN 3 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE
11:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '01 BAYERN 2 - 3 FORCE 00/01 B ACADEMY II
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR AKHTAR 2 - 4 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01/00 B GREEN
Sunday, October 21, 2018
5:15 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 01 BOYS 1 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00/01B GREEN
Sunday, October 28, 2018
9:00 AM MARIN FC B00 BLUE 6 - 2 SJ EARTHQUAKES 2001B PDA I
Saturday, November 03, 2018
3:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 00 2 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '01 BAYERN
Sunday, November 04, 2018
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR AKHTAR 6 - 4 FORCE 00/01 B ACADEMY II
Wednesday, November 21, 2018
6:30 PM PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE 1 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 00