Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018-19 NorCal NPL

Girls U14 05 Champions League

Ranking Value: 10000

Flight Champion

COSC 05G NPL Hill

California Odyssey SC
1stCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN (CAN)
2ndPLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL (CAN)
3rdSAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL (CAN)
4thWEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05 (CAN)
5thSANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL (CAN)
6thAJAX UNITED 05G GREEN (CAN)
7thMARIN FC G05BLUE (CAN)
8thBLUES FC 05G NPL (CAN)
9thSAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G (CAN)
10thCALIFORNIA COUGARS (CAN)
11thPALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE (CAN)
12thDIABLO FC 05G NPL (CAN)
13thSAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 (CAN)
14thPSV UNION FC 05/06G (CAN)
15thCALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY (CAN)
16thALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN (CAN) 15 7 4 4 28 26 25
ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN (CAN) 15 0 3 12 13 68 3
BLUES FC 05G NPL (CAN) 15 6 2 7 19 18 20
CALIFORNIA COUGARS (CAN) 15 6 1 8 24 23 19
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN (CAN) 15 12 2 1 54 11 38
CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY (CAN) 15 1 2 12 17 57 5
DIABLO FC 05G NPL (CAN) 15 4 2 9 27 37 14
MARIN FC G05BLUE (CAN) 15 5 6 4 31 19 21
PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE (CAN) 15 5 1 9 27 39 16
PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL (CAN) 15 11 3 1 43 8 36
PSV UNION FC 05/06G (CAN) 15 3 0 12 28 72 9
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G (CAN) 15 6 2 7 34 27 20
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 (CAN) 15 3 4 8 15 40 13
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL (CAN) 15 10 3 2 39 12 33
SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL (CAN) 15 10 3 2 43 21 33
WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05 (CAN) 15 9 6 0 49 13 33

Game Results

Saturday, August 18, 2018
11:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL 2 - 1 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL
Sunday, August 19, 2018
9:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL 1 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL 3 - 0 CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY
Saturday, August 25, 2018
8:00 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY 1 - 3 PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE
10:50 AM DIABLO FC 05G NPL 0 - 3 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL
11:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL 1 - 0 CALIFORNIA COUGARS
11:30 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 1 - 0 BLUES FC 05G NPL
12:00 PM AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN 1 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL
Sunday, August 26, 2018
9:00 AM ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN 1 - 4 MARIN FC G05BLUE
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL 5 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL 6 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14
Saturday, September 08, 2018
12:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05 6 - 0 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN
12:30 PM MARIN FC G05BLUE 0 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN
Sunday, September 09, 2018
10:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL 0 - 3 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA COUGARS 3 - 0 CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY
11:40 AM BLUES FC 05G NPL 7 - 0 PSV UNION FC 05/06G
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE 0 - 6 PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL
2:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL 2 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14
Saturday, September 15, 2018
11:00 AM AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN 1 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05
2:30 PM ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN 0 - 1 BLUES FC 05G NPL
4:15 PM MARIN FC G05BLUE 1 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL
Sunday, September 16, 2018
9:00 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 1 - 3 PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN 2 - 1 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G
6:25 PM PSV UNION FC 05/06G 3 - 2 CALIFORNIA COUGARS
Saturday, September 22, 2018
11:30 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY 1 - 6 PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL
12:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE 5 - 1 PSV UNION FC 05/06G
12:30 PM MARIN FC G05BLUE 3 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G
2:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05 2 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN
Saturday, September 29, 2018
10:30 AM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G 2 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL
2:00 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY 1 - 6 DIABLO FC 05G NPL
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA COUGARS 4 - 2 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN
Saturday, October 06, 2018
10:00 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 1 - 2 WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05
12:00 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G 0 - 2 AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN 5 - 2 DIABLO FC 05G NPL
4:00 PM MARIN FC G05BLUE 6 - 0 PSV UNION FC 05/06G
Sunday, October 07, 2018
8:15 AM DIABLO FC 05G NPL 4 - 2 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G
9:30 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY 2 - 1 AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN
10:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05 4 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA COUGARS 3 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14
Saturday, October 13, 2018
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE 0 - 3 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL
Saturday, October 20, 2018
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN 2 - 0 CALIFORNIA COUGARS
12:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE 2 - 3 AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN
12:45 PM ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN 0 - 4 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL
1:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05 2 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL
Sunday, October 21, 2018
8:15 AM DIABLO FC 05G NPL 1 - 1 MARIN FC G05BLUE
12:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G 0 - 1 BLUES FC 05G NPL
Saturday, October 27, 2018
4:15 PM PSV UNION FC 05/06G 4 - 2 CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY
Saturday, November 03, 2018
10:00 AM AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN 3 - 1 DIABLO FC 05G NPL
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN 8 - 0 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN
12:00 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G 6 - 1 PSV UNION FC 05/06G
Sunday, November 04, 2018
9:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05 8 - 1 CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA COUGARS 2 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE
11:40 AM BLUES FC 05G NPL 1 - 2 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL
1:50 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL 8 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14
Saturday, December 01, 2018
9:30 AM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G 0 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL
6:00 PM PSV UNION FC 05/06G 3 - 8 WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05
Saturday, December 08, 2018
1:30 PM AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN 5 - 2 PSV UNION FC 05/06G
Saturday, December 15, 2018
12:00 PM AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN 3 - 1 MARIN FC G05BLUE
Saturday, January 26, 2019
1:30 PM BLUES FC 05G NPL 0 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL
Sunday, January 27, 2019
5:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL 6 - 1 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN
Sunday, February 03, 2019
10:00 AM BLUES FC 05G NPL 3 - 3 MARIN FC G05BLUE
Saturday, February 09, 2019
11:40 AM BLUES FC 05G NPL 1 - 3 CALIFORNIA COUGARS
Saturday, February 16, 2019
11:40 AM BLUES FC 05G NPL 1 - 1 AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN
Saturday, March 02, 2019
9:30 AM DIABLO FC 05G NPL 0 - 3 WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05
11:40 AM BLUES FC 05G NPL 2 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE
Saturday, March 09, 2019
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE 2 - 3 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G
12:00 PM PSV UNION FC 05/06G 0 - 9 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL 6 - 1 DIABLO FC 05G NPL
Sunday, March 10, 2019
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL 1 - 3 AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN
1:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL 8 - 0 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN
Saturday, March 16, 2019
4:00 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY 2 - 6 MARIN FC G05BLUE
Sunday, March 17, 2019
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN 5 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14
Saturday, March 23, 2019
10:00 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 2 - 2 AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN
12:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE 3 - 2 MARIN FC G05BLUE
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL 1 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN
2:00 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY 0 - 6 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G
Sunday, March 24, 2019
8:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL 3 - 1 DIABLO FC 05G NPL
11:00 AM MARIN FC G05BLUE 0 - 1 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL
12:30 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05 1 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL
2:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL 1 - 0 CALIFORNIA COUGARS
Saturday, March 30, 2019
10:30 AM ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN 0 - 4 DIABLO FC 05G NPL
Sunday, March 31, 2019
9:00 AM DIABLO FC 05G NPL 0 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE
9:45 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL 1 - 1 MARIN FC G05BLUE
10:00 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 2 - 2 CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY
11:00 AM ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN 1 - 2 AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN
Saturday, April 06, 2019
10:45 AM MARIN FC G05BLUE 0 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN 1 - 0 BLUES FC 05G NPL
2:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05 6 - 1 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G
4:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL 2 - 1 CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY
4:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE 3 - 3 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN
Sunday, April 07, 2019
9:00 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 4 - 2 DIABLO FC 05G NPL
10:45 AM CALIFORNIA COUGARS 0 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL
Saturday, April 13, 2019
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN 6 - 0 AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN
11:00 AM PSV UNION FC 05/06G 2 - 6 SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL
4:15 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY 0 - 1 BLUES FC 05G NPL
Saturday, April 20, 2019
11:00 AM DIABLO FC 05G NPL 3 - 2 PSV UNION FC 05/06G
12:00 PM AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN 1 - 2 CALIFORNIA COUGARS
Sunday, April 28, 2019
12:00 PM DIABLO FC 05G NPL 2 - 2 CALIFORNIA COUGARS
Saturday, May 04, 2019
1:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05 4 - 0 BLUES FC 05G NPL
2:45 PM ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN 2 - 2 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14
Sunday, May 05, 2019
9:00 AM DIABLO FC 05G NPL 0 - 1 BLUES FC 05G NPL
10:00 AM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL 1 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05
2:00 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 0 - 3 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN 4 - 2 CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY
5:00 PM MARIN FC G05BLUE 3 - 2 CALIFORNIA COUGARS
Saturday, May 11, 2019
6:15 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY 2 - 2 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN
Sunday, May 12, 2019
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL 9 - 2 PSV UNION FC 05/06G
1:15 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL 4 - 2 PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE
2:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G 6 - 1 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN
Friday, May 17, 2019
7:00 PM CALIFORNIA COUGARS 0 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05
Saturday, May 18, 2019
10:00 AM AJAX UNITED 05G GREEN 0 - 3 PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL 2 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN
2:15 PM PSV UNION FC 05/06G 8 - 0 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 05G GREEN
3:30 PM MARIN FC G05BLUE 0 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05
4:00 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G 3 - 1 CALIFORNIA COUGARS
Sunday, May 19, 2019
11:40 AM BLUES FC 05G NPL 0 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G ECNL
4:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE 1 - 4 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN
6:00 PM PSV UNION FC 05/06G 0 - 2 PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL
Sunday, June 02, 2019
4:00 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 2 - 0 PSV UNION FC 05/06G
Sunday, June 09, 2019
3:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 05G 1 - 1 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL