Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018-19 NorCal NPL

Girls U16 03 Champions League

Ranking Value: 10000

Flight Champion

04G Barcelona ECNL

Mountain View Los Altos SC
1stMVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL (CAN)
2ndPLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL (CAN)
3rdDAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL (CAN)
4thPSV UNION FC 04G (CAN)
5thCENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL (CAN)
6thPAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL (CAN)
7thMVLA 03G BARCA WHITE (CAN)
8thMUSTANG SC 04G ECNL (CAN)
9thPLACER UNITED 03G NPL (CAN)
10thWALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE (CAN)
11thMARIN FC G03 BLUE (CAN)
12thAJAX UNITED 03G GREEN (CAN)
13thOV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK (CAN)
14thFOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G (CAN)
15thSF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS (CAN)
16thPALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN (CAN) 14 4 3 7 19 20 15
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL (CAN) 14 8 0 6 29 22 24
DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL (CAN) 14 7 4 3 24 12 25
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G (CAN) 14 4 2 8 22 36 14
MARIN FC G03 BLUE (CAN) 14 3 6 5 16 20 15
MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL (CAN) 14 5 2 7 18 24 17
MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE (CAN) 13 5 2 6 13 18 17
MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL (CAN) 13 13 0 0 67 9 39
OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK (CAN) 14 4 2 8 19 33 14
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL (CAN) 14 7 2 5 21 16 23
PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL (CAN) 14 1 4 9 9 23 7
PLACER UNITED 03G NPL (CAN) 14 4 5 5 9 23 17
PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL (CAN) 14 10 2 2 34 17 32
PSV UNION FC 04G (CAN) 14 7 3 4 33 25 24
SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS (CAN) 14 3 3 8 12 32 12
WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE (CAN) 14 4 4 6 19 34 16

Game Results

Saturday, August 18, 2018
5:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL 0 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL
Sunday, August 19, 2018
10:30 AM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL 2 - 3 MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL
4:30 PM MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL 0 - 3 PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL
Saturday, August 25, 2018
11:00 AM AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN 2 - 1 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G
11:00 AM MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE 1 - 0 PLACER UNITED 03G NPL
1:20 PM MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL 3 - 2 PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL
2:30 PM PSV UNION FC 04G 1 - 5 MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL
Sunday, August 26, 2018
10:30 AM MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE 0 - 2 MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL
2:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL 3 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS
Saturday, September 08, 2018
1:00 PM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL 1 - 1 MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE
2:00 PM MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL 5 - 1 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK
2:15 PM MARIN FC G03 BLUE 2 - 1 AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN
Sunday, September 09, 2018
1:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE 1 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS
2:45 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G 1 - 3 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL
4:00 PM PLACER UNITED 03G NPL 0 - 5 PSV UNION FC 04G
Saturday, September 15, 2018
2:15 PM MARIN FC G03 BLUE 1 - 2 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL
6:00 PM MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE 2 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL
Sunday, September 16, 2018
8:30 AM MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL 0 - 1 WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE
4:00 PM PSV UNION FC 04G 1 - 2 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL
5:00 PM OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK 1 - 2 PLACER UNITED 03G NPL
5:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL 5 - 2 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:00 AM MARIN FC G03 BLUE 2 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS
12:30 PM OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK 0 - 3 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL
1:15 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G 3 - 0 WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 0 - 1 PSV UNION FC 04G
5:30 PM PLACER UNITED 03G NPL 0 - 0 AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN
Sunday, September 30, 2018
1:15 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS 2 - 2 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G
2:30 PM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL 2 - 0 MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE
Saturday, October 06, 2018
10:45 AM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS 1 - 1 AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN
12:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G 1 - 3 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK
1:00 PM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL 2 - 0 MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 1 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL
2:15 PM MARIN FC G03 BLUE 1 - 1 PSV UNION FC 04G
Sunday, October 07, 2018
11:00 AM OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK 2 - 0 MARIN FC G03 BLUE
11:00 AM PLACER UNITED 03G NPL 1 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL
12:30 PM MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL 5 - 1 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G
1:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL 1 - 2 WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE
Sunday, October 14, 2018
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL 1 - 2 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00 AM WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE 3 - 3 MARIN FC G03 BLUE
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 0 - 3 AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN
Sunday, October 21, 2018
11:00 AM OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK 1 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL
11:30 AM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS 0 - 1 PLACER UNITED 03G NPL
12:00 PM MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL 5 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL 3 - 0 MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE
1:00 PM MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL 2 - 3 PSV UNION FC 04G
Saturday, October 27, 2018
11:00 AM AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN 1 - 3 MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL
Sunday, October 28, 2018
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 1 - 3 PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL
Saturday, November 03, 2018
8:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL 4 - 0 PLACER UNITED 03G NPL
9:00 AM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS 0 - 2 PSV UNION FC 04G
11:00 AM AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN 0 - 0 WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE
5:45 PM MARIN FC G03 BLUE 0 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL
Sunday, November 04, 2018
2:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G 4 - 3 MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE
Saturday, November 10, 2018
12:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL 1 - 2 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL
Sunday, November 11, 2018
11:00 AM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL 5 - 1 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK
Saturday, March 09, 2019
10:00 AM WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE 2 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL
Sunday, March 10, 2019
9:30 AM MARIN FC G03 BLUE 0 - 3 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL
Saturday, March 16, 2019
1:00 PM MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL 8 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL
Sunday, March 17, 2019
1:00 PM MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL 6 - 0 MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL 4 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL
Saturday, March 23, 2019
1:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE 0 - 1 PLACER UNITED 03G NPL
5:00 PM PSV UNION FC 04G 5 - 2 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G
Sunday, March 24, 2019
12:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL 1 - 2 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G
12:45 PM MARIN FC G03 BLUE 0 - 0 PLACER UNITED 03G NPL
1:00 PM MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE 0 - 3 AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN
Sunday, March 31, 2019
9:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL 4 - 0 WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE
10:00 AM MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL 7 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS
11:00 AM AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN 1 - 3 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL
12:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL 2 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL
12:00 PM MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL 1 - 1 MARIN FC G03 BLUE
4:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 2 - 1 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK
Saturday, April 06, 2019
6:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 0 - 1 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS
Sunday, April 07, 2019
1:00 PM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL 0 - 0 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G
1:00 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS 3 - 0 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK
4:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL 3 - 1 PLACER UNITED 03G NPL
Friday, April 12, 2019
7:30 PM MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL 2 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL
Saturday, April 13, 2019
10:00 AM MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL 1 - 1 PLACER UNITED 03G NPL
10:45 AM MARIN FC G03 BLUE 0 - 2 MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE
11:00 AM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL 1 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL
12:00 PM AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN 0 - 2 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL
3:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE 1 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL
Friday, April 19, 2019
7:00 PM MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL 3 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE 1 - 0 PSV UNION FC 04G
9:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL 2 - 0 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK
11:00 AM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL 2 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL
12:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL 2 - 0 MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL
Sunday, April 21, 2019
12:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL 1 - 1 PSV UNION FC 04G
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL 2 - 0 AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 1 - 1 MARIN FC G03 BLUE
12:15 PM WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE 3 - 1 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL
4:30 PM PSV UNION FC 04G 2 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL
5:00 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS 1 - 5 PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL
Sunday, April 28, 2019
11:00 AM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G 0 - 3 MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL
Saturday, May 04, 2019
12:15 PM PLACER UNITED 03G NPL 0 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL
1:00 PM MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE 3 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS
1:15 PM OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK 3 - 2 AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN
Sunday, May 05, 2019
11:00 AM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL 1 - 3 MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL
1:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL 2 - 0 MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE
1:00 PM OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK 4 - 1 WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE
2:30 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G 1 - 4 MARIN FC G03 BLUE
Sunday, May 12, 2019
10:00 AM WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE 1 - 9 MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL
10:00 AM AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN 4 - 1 PSV UNION FC 04G
12:00 PM PLACER UNITED 03G NPL 2 - 1 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL
Saturday, May 18, 2019
9:50 AM MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL 6 - 0 PLACER UNITED 03G NPL
9:50 AM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL 3 - 1 MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL
9:50 AM AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN 1 - 2 PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL
9:50 AM WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE 4 - 4 PSV UNION FC 04G
11:40 AM MARIN FC G03 BLUE 1 - 0 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL
11:40 AM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G 2 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL
11:40 AM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 03 GIRLS 0 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL
11:40 AM OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK 0 - 0 MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE
Saturday, June 01, 2019
4:30 PM PSV UNION FC 04G 6 - 2 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK