Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018-19 NorCal NPL

Girls U17 02 Champions League

Ranking Value: 9000

Flight Champion

Vision 02G Academy

West Valley Soccer Club
1stVISION 02G ACADEMY (CAN)
2ndELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO (CAN)
3rdMVLA 03G BARCA ECNL (CAN)
4thMARIN FC G02 BLUE (CAN)
5thMUSTANG SC 03G ECNL (CAN)
6thSAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL (CAN)
7thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD (CAN)
8thPLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL (CAN)
9thLIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON (CAN)
10thCENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL (CAN)
11thFOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G (CAN)
12thPLACER UNITED 02G NPL (CAN)
13thSAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I (CAN)
14thDIABLO FC 02G NPL (CAN)
15thMUSTANG SC 02G ELITE (CAN)
16thPSV UNION FC 02/03G (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL (CAN) 14 6 1 7 23 23 19
DIABLO FC 02G NPL (CAN) 15 3 1 11 6 43 10
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD (CAN) 14 7 2 5 24 17 23
ELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO (CAN) 14 10 2 2 42 11 32
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G (CAN) 14 4 3 7 17 22 15
LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON (CAN) 14 7 2 5 14 15 23
MARIN FC G02 BLUE (CAN) 14 10 2 2 27 4 32
MUSTANG SC 02G ELITE (CAN) 14 1 1 12 5 34 4
MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL (CAN) 14 7 4 3 23 16 25
MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL (CAN) 14 10 2 2 48 18 32
PLACER UNITED 02G NPL (CAN) 14 3 2 9 13 25 11
PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL (CAN) 14 7 2 5 21 15 23
PSV UNION FC 02/03G (CAN) 14 1 0 13 12 49 3
SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I (CAN) 15 3 2 10 11 32 11
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL (CAN) 14 7 3 4 25 17 24
VISION 02G ACADEMY (CAN) 14 11 3 0 38 8 36

Game Results

Saturday, August 18, 2018
3:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL 1 - 0 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL
Sunday, August 19, 2018
2:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL 2 - 2 MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL
Saturday, August 25, 2018
9:00 AM PSV UNION FC 02/03G 2 - 4 MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL
3:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL 0 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD
4:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL 3 - 1 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G
4:00 PM VISION 02G ACADEMY 2 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON
4:40 PM MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL 3 - 0 MUSTANG SC 02G ELITE
Sunday, August 26, 2018
11:00 AM MUSTANG SC 02G ELITE 0 - 2 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL
2:00 PM ELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO 1 - 0 MARIN FC G02 BLUE
4:00 PM DIABLO FC 02G NPL 0 - 5 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL
Saturday, September 08, 2018
10:45 AM MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL 2 - 5 ELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO
1:00 PM DIABLO FC 02G NPL 0 - 3 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G
4:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD 4 - 2 SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I
4:00 PM MARIN FC G02 BLUE 0 - 0 VISION 02G ACADEMY
Sunday, September 09, 2018
10:45 AM MARIN FC G02 BLUE 2 - 0 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G
6:00 PM PLACER UNITED 02G NPL 3 - 1 PSV UNION FC 02/03G
Saturday, September 15, 2018
12:30 PM PSV UNION FC 02/03G 2 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD
1:00 PM ELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO 3 - 0 PLACER UNITED 02G NPL
2:30 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL 1 - 3 MARIN FC G02 BLUE
5:45 PM SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I 2 - 0 MUSTANG SC 02G ELITE
Sunday, September 16, 2018
10:10 AM MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL 5 - 0 DIABLO FC 02G NPL
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL 3 - 1 SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I
1:00 PM ELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO 8 - 3 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL
Saturday, September 22, 2018
2:00 PM MUSTANG SC 02G ELITE 3 - 0 PSV UNION FC 02/03G
3:30 PM PLACER UNITED 02G NPL 0 - 1 VISION 02G ACADEMY
4:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD 0 - 0 ELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO
6:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON 1 - 0 DIABLO FC 02G NPL
Sunday, September 23, 2018
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL 0 - 2 MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL
4:00 PM MUSTANG SC 02G ELITE 1 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL
Sunday, September 30, 2018
10:00 AM SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I 0 - 0 PLACER UNITED 02G NPL
12:30 PM MARIN FC G02 BLUE 0 - 2 PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL
Sunday, October 07, 2018
10:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD 0 - 0 MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL
4:00 PM MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL 3 - 2 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL
4:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON 1 - 0 ELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO
5:00 PM PLACER UNITED 02G NPL 1 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL
Saturday, October 20, 2018
2:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G 1 - 0 PLACER UNITED 02G NPL
2:40 PM DIABLO FC 02G NPL 0 - 2 MARIN FC G02 BLUE
6:30 PM MUSTANG SC 02G ELITE 0 - 1 VISION 02G ACADEMY
Sunday, October 21, 2018
1:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G 3 - 3 VISION 02G ACADEMY
6:00 PM MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL 3 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON
6:15 PM PSV UNION FC 02/03G 1 - 2 MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL
Saturday, October 27, 2018
4:00 PM SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I 0 - 3 MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL
Sunday, October 28, 2018
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL 1 - 0 SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I
6:00 PM VISION 02G ACADEMY 1 - 1 MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL
Friday, November 02, 2018
7:30 PM PLACER UNITED 02G NPL 1 - 2 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL
Saturday, November 03, 2018
12:00 AM VISION 02G ACADEMY 4 - 0 DIABLO FC 02G NPL
12:30 PM MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL 3 - 1 MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL
4:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD 6 - 1 MUSTANG SC 02G ELITE
4:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL 0 - 3 ELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO
8:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON 2 - 0 SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I
Sunday, November 04, 2018
1:15 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G 4 - 2 PSV UNION FC 02/03G
3:10 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL 1 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD
Saturday, March 09, 2019
2:15 PM VISION 02G ACADEMY 8 - 2 PSV UNION FC 02/03G
Saturday, March 16, 2019
11:00 AM MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL 1 - 2 PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL
Sunday, March 17, 2019
11:30 AM MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL 2 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL
Saturday, March 23, 2019
10:00 AM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL 1 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON
10:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD 1 - 3 MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL
11:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL 2 - 3 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL
11:00 AM DIABLO FC 02G NPL 2 - 2 PLACER UNITED 02G NPL
12:00 PM SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I 0 - 4 VISION 02G ACADEMY
5:10 PM MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL 0 - 0 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G
Sunday, March 24, 2019
10:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON 1 - 0 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL
10:00 AM VISION 02G ACADEMY 2 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD
11:50 AM MUSTANG SC 02G ELITE 0 - 2 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G
3:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL 1 - 1 ELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO
4:00 PM SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I 1 - 1 MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL
Sunday, March 31, 2019
9:00 AM MARIN FC G02 BLUE 4 - 0 MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL
10:15 AM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL 4 - 0 PSV UNION FC 02/03G
11:50 AM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL 3 - 0 SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL 4 - 0 DIABLO FC 02G NPL
1:30 PM MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL 4 - 1 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G
Saturday, April 06, 2019
11:00 AM ELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO 3 - 0 MUSTANG SC 02G ELITE
4:30 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL 2 - 0 PLACER UNITED 02G NPL
Sunday, April 07, 2019
10:00 AM PLACER UNITED 02G NPL 2 - 3 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD
2:00 PM MARIN FC G02 BLUE 5 - 0 PSV UNION FC 02/03G
5:00 PM DIABLO FC 02G NPL 1 - 0 MUSTANG SC 02G ELITE
Friday, April 12, 2019
6:30 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G 1 - 3 ELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO
Saturday, April 13, 2019
4:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL 3 - 0 DIABLO FC 02G NPL
4:00 PM MARIN FC G02 BLUE 3 - 0 SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM DIABLO FC 02G NPL 0 - 8 MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL
10:00 AM MUSTANG SC 02G ELITE 0 - 3 MARIN FC G02 BLUE
12:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G 0 - 2 PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL
2:00 PM PSV UNION FC 02/03G 1 - 2 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON
Monday, April 22, 2019
7:30 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL 2 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON
Friday, April 26, 2019
7:15 PM SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I 3 - 0 PSV UNION FC 02/03G
Saturday, April 27, 2019
12:00 PM VISION 02G ACADEMY 3 - 0 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL
1:30 PM MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL 2 - 1 PLACER UNITED 02G NPL
4:00 PM SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I 1 - 0 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G
5:00 PM ELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO 3 - 0 DIABLO FC 02G NPL
Sunday, April 28, 2019
7:30 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON 0 - 3 MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL
Saturday, May 04, 2019
11:00 AM PLACER UNITED 02G NPL 2 - 0 MUSTANG SC 02G ELITE
4:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON 0 - 0 MARIN FC G02 BLUE
6:15 PM PSV UNION FC 02/03G 1 - 3 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL
Sunday, May 05, 2019
9:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD 2 - 0 DIABLO FC 02G NPL
12:00 PM ELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO 0 - 3 VISION 02G ACADEMY
2:00 PM MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL 5 - 0 MUSTANG SC 02G ELITE
3:15 PM MARIN FC G02 BLUE 1 - 0 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL
4:30 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G 0 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON
Saturday, May 11, 2019
6:00 PM PSV UNION FC 02/03G 0 - 6 ELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO
Sunday, May 12, 2019
10:00 AM PLACER UNITED 02G NPL 0 - 2 MARIN FC G02 BLUE
2:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL 2 - 0 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL
2:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD 3 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON
Friday, May 17, 2019
7:15 PM MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL 0 - 3 VISION 02G ACADEMY
Saturday, May 18, 2019
10:10 AM MARIN FC G02 BLUE 2 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD
10:10 AM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL 2 - 2 MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL
12:00 PM MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL 6 - 1 PLACER UNITED 02G NPL
12:00 PM ELK GROVE SOCCER 02G BO 6 - 0 SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I
2:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G 1 - 1 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL
2:00 PM VISION 02G ACADEMY 3 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL
3:50 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON 3 - 0 MUSTANG SC 02G ELITE
3:50 PM DIABLO FC 02G NPL 1 - 0 PSV UNION FC 02/03G
Sunday, May 19, 2019
12:15 PM SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I 1 - 2 DIABLO FC 02G NPL
4:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 ECNL 2 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD