Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018-19 NorCal NPL

Girls U19 01/00 Champions League

Ranking Value: 9000

Flight Champion

01G Milan ECNL

Mountain View Los Altos SC
1stMVLA 01G MILAN ECNL (CAN)
2ndMUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL (CAN)
3rdMARIN FC G01/00 BLUE (CAN)
4thDAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL (CAN)
5thCLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL (CAN)
6thCENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL (CAN)
7thSACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1 (CAN)
8thWEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE (CAN)
9thDIABLO FC 00/01G NPL (CAN)
10thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO (CAN)
11thSAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE (CAN)
12thPSV UNION FC 00/01G (CAN)
13thSAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19 (CAN)
14thCALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II (CAN)
15thVISION 01G ACADEMY (CAN)
16thLIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON (CAN)
17thBLUES FC 01/00G NPL (CAN)
18thELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BLUES FC 01/00G NPL (CAN) 16 2 1 13 10 37 7
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO (CAN) 15 6 2 7 23 18 20
CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II (CAN) 17 5 3 9 28 59 18
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL (CAN) 16 9 2 5 39 27 29
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL (CAN) 16 11 0 5 41 21 33
DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL (CAN) 14 9 2 3 41 16 29
DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL (CAN) 15 6 4 5 24 27 22
ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM (CAN) 17 0 0 17 3 70 0
LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON (CAN) 16 2 2 12 16 37 8
MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE (CAN) 15 12 0 3 52 15 36
MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL (CAN) 15 13 0 2 55 12 39
MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL (CAN) 17 15 0 2 77 20 45
PSV UNION FC 00/01G (CAN) 16 6 3 7 32 43 21
SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1 (CAN) 16 8 2 6 26 26 26
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19 (CAN) 16 6 2 8 23 33 20
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE (CAN) 16 5 6 5 23 30 21
VISION 01G ACADEMY (CAN) 16 4 2 10 22 40 14
WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE (CAN) 15 7 1 7 28 32 22

Game Results

Saturday, August 18, 2018
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL 1 - 3 MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL
Saturday, August 25, 2018
8:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON 1 - 3 MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL
4:30 PM PSV UNION FC 00/01G 0 - 5 DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL
5:00 PM VISION 01G ACADEMY 1 - 5 CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II
5:45 PM MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE 2 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19
6:00 PM ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM 0 - 3 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL
6:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE 0 - 5 MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL
Sunday, August 26, 2018
8:30 AM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL 4 - 0 PSV UNION FC 00/01G
10:45 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19 3 - 6 MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO 1 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE
12:00 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II 1 - 2 DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL
1:30 PM BLUES FC 01/00G NPL 3 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON
2:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE 3 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL
Friday, August 31, 2018
6:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL 10 - 0 ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM
Tuesday, September 04, 2018
12:00 AM BLUES FC 01/00G NPL 3 - 0 ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM
Saturday, September 08, 2018
3:20 PM BLUES FC 01/00G NPL 0 - 1 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19
4:00 PM VISION 01G ACADEMY 2 - 3 DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL
4:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL 3 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO
4:30 PM MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL 3 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1
5:45 PM MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE 8 - 1 CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II
Sunday, September 09, 2018
10:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON 0 - 0 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE
2:00 PM DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL 0 - 0 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1
Saturday, September 15, 2018
11:00 AM ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM 1 - 4 VISION 01G ACADEMY
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO 4 - 0 CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II
3:30 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1 1 - 0 BLUES FC 01/00G NPL
4:00 PM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL 0 - 2 MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE
4:30 PM PSV UNION FC 00/01G 4 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE
Sunday, September 16, 2018
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL 2 - 0 DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL
12:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1 0 - 4 MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE
3:45 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19 2 - 2 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE
Friday, September 21, 2018
7:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE 3 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:00 AM DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL 4 - 0 ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM
11:40 AM BLUES FC 01/00G NPL 3 - 3 CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II
12:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE 2 - 1 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE
Sunday, September 23, 2018
1:00 PM MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL 3 - 2 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL
Saturday, October 06, 2018
12:00 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19 0 - 2 MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL
3:30 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II 3 - 0 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE
4:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON 3 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE
5:00 PM DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL 1 - 0 VISION 01G ACADEMY
6:30 PM ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM 1 - 9 MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE
Sunday, October 07, 2018
10:00 AM DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL 0 - 4 MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL
11:00 AM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL 3 - 0 BLUES FC 01/00G NPL
4:00 PM MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE 2 - 3 DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL
4:00 PM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL 4 - 0 BLUES FC 01/00G NPL
6:00 PM PSV UNION FC 00/01G 4 - 1 ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM
Saturday, October 20, 2018
2:30 PM VISION 01G ACADEMY 1 - 3 MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE
4:00 PM PSV UNION FC 00/01G 6 - 1 DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL
6:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE 3 - 4 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL
Sunday, October 21, 2018
8:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL 4 - 0 BLUES FC 01/00G NPL
9:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE 4 - 1 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19
12:30 PM ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM 0 - 6 MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL
1:00 PM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL 5 - 0 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1
Sunday, October 28, 2018
1:40 PM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL 4 - 2 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL
4:00 PM PSV UNION FC 00/01G 1 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON
Friday, November 02, 2018
7:00 PM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL 3 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON
Saturday, November 03, 2018
11:45 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II 1 - 11 MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL
3:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1 2 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE
3:00 PM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL 2 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO
4:00 PM MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE 5 - 1 DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL
6:30 PM MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL 5 - 0 VISION 01G ACADEMY
Sunday, November 04, 2018
10:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON 3 - 4 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL
11:00 AM DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL 1 - 0 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL
3:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE 1 - 0 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO 1 - 2 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19
6:00 PM VISION 01G ACADEMY 0 - 0 PSV UNION FC 00/01G
Saturday, November 10, 2018
1:45 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL 3 - 3 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1
Sunday, November 11, 2018
1:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL 7 - 0 PSV UNION FC 00/01G
Saturday, November 17, 2018
9:00 AM ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM 0 - 3 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON
Sunday, November 18, 2018
12:00 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19 3 - 0 ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM
Saturday, March 09, 2019
11:30 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II 0 - 2 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL
2:30 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1 1 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL
Sunday, March 10, 2019
1:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1 1 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO
3:30 PM DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL 2 - 2 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL
4:00 PM PSV UNION FC 00/01G 8 - 1 CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II
Sunday, March 17, 2019
11:00 AM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL 4 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE 0 - 11 MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL
Saturday, March 23, 2019
8:00 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19 0 - 3 PSV UNION FC 00/01G
11:00 AM ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM 0 - 3 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO
1:00 PM MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL 2 - 4 MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE
1:30 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II 1 - 3 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL
4:00 PM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL 2 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE
6:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE 3 - 0 VISION 01G ACADEMY
Sunday, March 24, 2019
9:30 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II 1 - 10 MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL
12:00 PM VISION 01G ACADEMY 1 - 3 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL
4:15 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE 4 - 3 DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL
Sunday, March 31, 2019
10:10 AM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL 2 - 0 MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE
10:10 AM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL 3 - 0 ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM
11:45 AM MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL 3 - 0 BLUES FC 01/00G NPL
2:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL 3 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19
4:00 PM PSV UNION FC 00/01G 1 - 1 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE
Saturday, April 06, 2019
9:30 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II 2 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON
12:00 PM DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL 2 - 2 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE
12:45 PM MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE 3 - 0 BLUES FC 01/00G NPL
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO 0 - 1 VISION 01G ACADEMY
3:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1 4 - 0 PSV UNION FC 00/01G
Sunday, April 07, 2019
10:15 AM MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE 5 - 1 PSV UNION FC 00/01G
12:00 PM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL 4 - 1 VISION 01G ACADEMY
12:00 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19 3 - 2 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO 1 - 4 MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL
Friday, April 12, 2019
7:30 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE 1 - 0 BLUES FC 01/00G NPL
Saturday, April 13, 2019
11:00 AM ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM 0 - 3 WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE
12:00 PM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL 3 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON
12:00 PM DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL 1 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO
4:00 PM VISION 01G ACADEMY 0 - 3 MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL
5:10 PM BLUES FC 01/00G NPL 1 - 2 PSV UNION FC 00/01G
6:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE 0 - 2 MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE
Sunday, April 14, 2019
11:00 AM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL 2 - 3 MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO 3 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON
5:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL 1 - 5 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL
Saturday, April 20, 2019
8:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON 0 - 2 VISION 01G ACADEMY
10:00 AM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL 3 - 0 MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL
11:40 AM BLUES FC 01/00G NPL 0 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE 3 - 0 ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM
Saturday, April 27, 2019
11:40 AM BLUES FC 01/00G NPL 0 - 3 DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL
1:30 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II 3 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19
Sunday, April 28, 2019
12:00 PM VISION 01G ACADEMY 3 - 0 BLUES FC 01/00G NPL
Friday, May 03, 2019
7:30 PM MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL 2 - 4 DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL
Saturday, May 04, 2019
12:00 AM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL 3 - 0 ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO 3 - 0 MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE
3:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1 3 - 0 CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II
3:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE 7 - 4 VISION 01G ACADEMY
6:00 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19 3 - 0 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL
Sunday, May 05, 2019
9:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON 1 - 4 DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL
2:00 PM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL 2 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1
3:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL 3 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19
6:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE 2 - 2 CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II
6:15 PM PSV UNION FC 00/01G 1 - 5 MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL
Saturday, May 11, 2019
2:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON 2 - 3 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1
3:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE 3 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL
Sunday, May 12, 2019
8:00 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19 3 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON
Friday, May 17, 2019
6:30 PM DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL 1 - 1 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE
Saturday, May 18, 2019
12:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 1 3 - 0 ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM
10:10 AM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL 6 - 1 PSV UNION FC 00/01G
10:10 AM MARIN FC G01/00 BLUE 3 - 0 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 COMPOSITE 0 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 BRIMMO
12:00 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II 1 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 RED/ECNL
12:00 PM BLUES FC 01/00G NPL 0 - 4 MUSTANG SC 00/01G ECNL
2:00 PM MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL 4 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE
2:00 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU19 2 - 2 VISION 01G ACADEMY
2:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON 0 - 3 DIABLO FC 00/01G NPL
Sunday, May 19, 2019
12:00 AM ELK GROVE SOCCER 00/01G EM 0 - 3 CALIFORNIA THORNS 00 ACADEMY II
Saturday, June 01, 2019
5:30 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2001G NPL 0 - 3 MVLA 01G MILAN ECNL