Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018-19 NorCal NPL

Girls U19 01/00 NPL 1 East

Ranking Value: 3421

Flight Champion

01 NPL

San Juan South SC
1stSAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL (CAN)
2ndUNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL (CAN)
3rdWALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE (CAN)
4thMUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE (CAN)
5thCERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G (CAN)
6thPLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL (CAN)
7thSACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2 (CAN)
8thSAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE (CAN)
9thTAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G (CAN) 16 7 1 8 38 28 22
MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE (CAN) 15 9 2 4 33 12 29
PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL (CAN) 15 5 4 6 19 30 19
SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2 (CAN) 15 6 1 8 27 35 19
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE (CAN) 15 1 3 11 14 49 6
SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL (CAN) 15 11 2 2 43 17 35
TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL (CAN) 15 0 1 14 4 57 1
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL (CAN) 15 10 4 1 39 9 34
WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE (CAN) 15 9 2 4 37 17 29

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
4:00 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL 3 - 1 WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE
5:00 PM SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL 4 - 2 PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL
Sunday, August 26, 2018
9:00 AM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G 2 - 7 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE 3 - 3 TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL
2:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE 4 - 2 SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL
Saturday, September 08, 2018
12:00 PM TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL 1 - 5 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL
4:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE 4 - 0 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2
5:00 PM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G 3 - 1 MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE
7:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE 0 - 5 SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL
Saturday, September 15, 2018
11:30 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2 1 - 5 SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL
3:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE 4 - 0 TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL
6:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL 1 - 1 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL
Sunday, September 16, 2018
10:00 AM PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL 0 - 3 MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE
12:00 PM TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL 0 - 8 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G
Saturday, September 22, 2018
12:00 PM TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL 0 - 7 MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE
7:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE 0 - 3 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2
Saturday, September 29, 2018
5:30 PM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE 3 - 0 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2
Saturday, October 06, 2018
4:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE 2 - 1 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G
Sunday, October 07, 2018
12:00 PM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G 5 - 1 PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL
4:10 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL 1 - 1 SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL
7:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL 2 - 2 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE
Saturday, October 20, 2018
8:00 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL 3 - 0 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE
9:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2 0 - 1 PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL
6:30 PM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE 0 - 0 WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE
Sunday, October 21, 2018
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL 3 - 0 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G
Saturday, November 03, 2018
12:00 PM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE 3 - 0 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE
12:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL 2 - 5 WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE
5:00 PM SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL 3 - 0 TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL
Sunday, November 04, 2018
12:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2 2 - 1 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G
Saturday, March 02, 2019
12:00 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL 3 - 0 TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL
Saturday, March 09, 2019
12:00 PM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G 3 - 0 TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL
3:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE 4 - 0 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE
Sunday, March 10, 2019
12:00 AM TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL 0 - 3 PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL
10:00 AM WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE 0 - 2 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL
11:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2 3 - 0 TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL
12:00 PM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G 2 - 0 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE
Saturday, March 23, 2019
10:50 AM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE 2 - 0 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G
1:00 PM SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL 5 - 1 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE
Sunday, March 24, 2019
12:00 AM TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL 0 - 3 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE
5:15 PM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE 1 - 2 SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL
Friday, March 29, 2019
6:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2 0 - 3 MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE
Saturday, March 30, 2019
8:00 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL 0 - 0 MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE
Sunday, March 31, 2019
12:00 AM TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL 0 - 3 WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE
8:45 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL 0 - 1 PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL
1:00 PM SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL 5 - 3 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2
4:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE 1 - 6 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G
Saturday, April 06, 2019
10:00 AM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE 3 - 0 TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL
Sunday, April 07, 2019
11:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2 2 - 3 WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE
1:00 PM SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL 0 - 2 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL
2:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL 1 - 3 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G
Friday, April 12, 2019
6:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2 6 - 1 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE
Saturday, April 13, 2019
12:00 AM TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL 0 - 3 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2
11:00 AM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE 1 - 2 PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL
Sunday, April 14, 2019
1:00 PM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE 0 - 3 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL
Saturday, April 20, 2019
10:15 AM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G 2 - 2 WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE
Saturday, April 27, 2019
10:35 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL 1 - 0 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G
Friday, May 03, 2019
5:45 PM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G 0 - 2 SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL
Saturday, May 04, 2019
9:00 AM PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL 1 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2
10:45 AM WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE 4 - 0 MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE
Sunday, May 05, 2019
1:00 PM SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL 2 - 1 WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE
1:30 PM MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE 4 - 0 PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL
6:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE 2 - 2 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL
Friday, May 10, 2019
6:00 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01G NPL 6 - 0 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2
6:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL 1 - 1 SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL
Saturday, May 18, 2019
12:00 AM TAHUICHI F.C. 2001-RED-U17G-NPL 0 - 3 SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL
8:20 AM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G 2 - 3 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00/01/02G NPL 2
8:20 AM WALNUT CREEK 00/01G BLUE 0 - 1 PLACER UNITED 01/00G NPL
5:10 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE 0 - 3 MUSTANG SC 00/01G ELITE