Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Fall

Boys U13 Premier 1

Ranking Value: 5150

Flight Champion

2006 Boys National

Real Colorado
1stREAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 (CO)
2ndBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO)
3rdREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 (CO)
4thCLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06 (CO)
5thRUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH (CO)
6thVAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY (CO)
7thST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN (CO)
8thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE (CO)
9thGUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A (CO)
10thCO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 6 2 1 35 13 20
CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06 (CO) 9 4 1 4 23 28 13
CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING (CO) 9 1 1 7 11 33 4
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A (CO) 9 2 1 6 12 27 7
REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 (CO) 9 8 0 1 31 12 24
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 (CO) 9 5 2 2 22 8 17
RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH (CO) 9 3 3 3 22 16 12
ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN (CO) 9 3 2 4 12 11 11
VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY (CO) 9 3 3 3 23 18 12
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE (CO) 9 2 1 6 11 36 7

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
9:00 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY 2 - 3 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE 4 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 5 - 1 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06
2:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH 4 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE
Saturday, September 8, 2018
9:00 AM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06 3 - 1 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A
10:30 AM CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING 5 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE
1:30 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06
2:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY 2 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06
Saturday, September 15, 2018
10:30 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A 0 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE
11:15 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY 2 - 5 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06
Saturday, September 22, 2018
12:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH 0 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE 3 - 2 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06
10:45 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06
Saturday, September 29, 2018
9:00 AM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06 2 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN
9:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING 0 - 5 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE 3 - 5 REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06
12:15 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A 1 - 6 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH
Sunday, September 30, 2018
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE 2 - 6 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY
2:30 PM REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 6 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING
Saturday, October 13, 2018
10:15 AM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06 2 - 8 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 4 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING
3:00 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE 1 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN
3:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH 2 - 2 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY
Sunday, October 14, 2018
1:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 5 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE 5 - 1 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN 0 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY
1:30 PM CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING 2 - 5 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 3 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH
Wednesday, October 24, 2018
5:30 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN 3 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING
Thursday, October 25, 2018
6:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 3 - 0 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06
Saturday, October 27, 2018
9:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING 0 - 3 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN 2 - 3 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 1 - 3 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE 8 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE
Sunday, October 28, 2018
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 4 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE
Saturday, November 3, 2018
10:30 AM CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING 2 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A
11:15 AM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06 3 - 3 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE 2 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN
1:45 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06
Sunday, November 4, 2018
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE 5 - 3 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH
4:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06
Tuesday, November 6, 2018
6:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 0 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH