Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Fall

Boys U13 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 1299

Flight Champion

Central 06B Select 1

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central
1stCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 1 (CO)
2ndCOLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE (CO)
3rdRAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 (CO)
5thBOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD (CO)
6thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2 (CO)
7thWOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY (CO)
8thPRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B (CO)
9thCASA INTER ALL STARS 2006 (CO)
10thNORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) (CO)
11thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD (CO) 9 3 1 5 17 21 10
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA (CO) 10 1 2 7 20 28 5
CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006 (CO) 9 2 2 5 13 29 8
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 1 (CO) 9 9 0 0 54 16 27
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2 (CO) 9 3 1 5 21 29 10
COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE (CO) 9 7 1 1 23 12 22
NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) (CO) 9 2 1 6 12 25 7
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B (CO) 9 2 3 4 16 25 9
RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT (CO) 9 5 2 2 21 15 17
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 (CO) 9 5 2 2 29 16 17
WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY (CO) 9 3 1 5 27 37 10

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE 3 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 2 - 0 NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON)
1:30 PM CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006 1 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2
3:00 PM WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY 4 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD
4:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA
Saturday, September 8, 2018
10:30 AM NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE
11:00 AM RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT 3 - 2 CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2 1 - 3 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B
12:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD 2 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 1
3:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA 8 - 2 WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY
Saturday, September 15, 2018
8:00 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B 0 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 1
9:30 AM NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) 0 - 5 RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 2 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 1 11 - 3 WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA 0 - 0 CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006
10:45 AM RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
3:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD 1 - 3 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B
Saturday, September 29, 2018
8:00 AM RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT 3 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2
12:00 PM NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) 3 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA
2:00 PM CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006 4 - 1 WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 4 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD
4:15 PM COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE 0 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 1
Saturday, October 13, 2018
3:00 PM WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY 5 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2
3:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
4:45 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B 0 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT
5:00 PM CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006 0 - 2 NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00 AM NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) 2 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 1
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 2 - 0 WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY
2:15 PM RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT 2 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD
3:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE 2 - 2 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B
Sunday, October 21, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE
1:15 PM CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006 2 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 1 7 - 4 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
Friday, October 26, 2018
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2 5 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA
Saturday, October 27, 2018
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA 2 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT
12:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD 3 - 1 NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON)
3:00 PM WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY 2 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE
Sunday, October 28, 2018
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE 4 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA
2:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B 1 - 3 CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006
Saturday, November 3, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2 0 - 10 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 1
10:30 AM NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) 3 - 3 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA 0 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD
11:30 AM RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT 2 - 2 WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 9 - 0 CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006
Sunday, November 4, 2018
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 1 5 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA
Saturday, November 10, 2018
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD 0 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 1 7 - 1 CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2 4 - 0 NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON)
3:00 PM WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY 8 - 3 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B