Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Fall

Girls U11 Premier 1

Ranking Value: 3277

Flight Champion

Predators '08G

Pride SC
1stPRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G (CO)
2ndREAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO (CO)
3rdCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G SELECT (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 (CO)
5thGUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER (CO)
6thCOLORADO RUSH BLUE 08 (CO)
7thARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 (CO)
8thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO)
9thCOLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE (CO)
10thRAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G RAPIDS CR SELECT (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 (CO) 9 3 0 6 22 27 9
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 1 4 4 11 17 7
COLORADO RUSH BLUE 08 (CO) 9 3 2 4 18 23 11
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G SELECT (CO) 9 6 1 2 20 6 19
COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE (CO) 9 1 2 6 17 28 5
GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER (CO) 9 4 1 4 15 18 13
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G (CO) 9 8 1 0 32 5 25
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G RAPIDS CR SELECT (CO) 9 0 1 8 13 46 1
REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO (CO) 9 8 1 0 30 6 25
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 (CO) 9 4 1 4 20 22 13

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 1 - 3 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G SELECT 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH BLUE 08
10:30 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G RAPIDS CR SELECT 1 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO 2 - 2 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G
Sunday, August 26, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G SELECT 2 - 0 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER
Saturday, September 8, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 4 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08
9:00 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO
11:00 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE 5 - 2 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G RAPIDS CR SELECT
4:30 PM COLORADO RUSH BLUE 08 1 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G SELECT
Saturday, September 15, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO 4 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 1 - 5 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G
3:15 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE 2 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE 2 - 2 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 2 - 4 REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO
11:30 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G RAPIDS CR SELECT 1 - 8 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 3 - 4 COLORADO RUSH BLUE 08
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G SELECT 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE
Sunday, September 23, 2018
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 1 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G SELECT
Saturday, September 29, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 2 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE
10:30 AM COLORADO RUSH BLUE 08 1 - 4 REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO
10:45 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 0 - 2 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G
3:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE 2 - 5 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G SELECT 8 - 0 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G RAPIDS CR SELECT
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE 1 - 1 COLORADO RUSH BLUE 08
1:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G RAPIDS CR SELECT 2 - 3 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER
5:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G 5 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO 5 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G SELECT 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 3 - 0 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 6 - 2 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G RAPIDS CR SELECT
4:30 PM COLORADO RUSH BLUE 08 0 - 3 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G
Sunday, October 21, 2018
1:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G RAPIDS CR SELECT 1 - 5 COLORADO RUSH BLUE 08
3:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G SELECT
Saturday, October 27, 2018
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G SELECT
9:30 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G 4 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE
10:30 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 4 - 1 COLORADO RUSH BLUE 08
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO 4 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08
Saturday, November 3, 2018
10:30 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 3 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE 0 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO 3 - 0 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G RAPIDS CR SELECT
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH BLUE 08 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
Sunday, November 4, 2018
4:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G RAPIDS CR SELECT 4 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08