Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Fall

Girls U11 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 487

Flight Champion

08G Select 1

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central
1stCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT A (CO)
2ndPRIDE SC COPA '08G (CO)
3rdREAL COLORADO 08 RED (CO)
4thGUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A (CO)
5thCOLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE (CO)
6thRAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY (CO)
7thFC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE (CO)
8thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO)
9thRAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT (CO)
10thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO) 9 2 1 6 6 15 7
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT A (CO) 9 8 1 0 35 4 25
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B (CO) 9 1 0 8 9 27 3
COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE (CO) 9 4 2 3 14 13 14
FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE (CO) 9 2 2 5 12 30 8
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A (CO) 9 5 1 3 13 13 16
PRIDE SC COPA '08G (CO) 9 7 0 2 30 10 21
RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT (CO) 9 1 3 5 7 18 6
RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY (CO) 9 2 2 5 11 27 8
REAL COLORADO 08 RED (CO) 9 7 0 2 26 6 21

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
10:30 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY 1 - 5 PRIDE SC COPA '08G
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE 1 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 RED 1 - 0 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B 0 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT A
Sunday, August 26, 2018
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA 3 - 0 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE
Saturday, September 8, 2018
8:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA '08G 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO 08 RED
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT A 3 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE
3:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT 0 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY
4:15 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A 2 - 2 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE
Saturday, September 15, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B 3 - 4 RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA 0 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT A
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 08 RED 6 - 1 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE
12:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY 1 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A
Saturday, September 22, 2018
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA 1 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A
12:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY 0 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT A
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B
2:45 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO 08 RED
Sunday, September 23, 2018
4:00 PM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE 0 - 8 PRIDE SC COPA '08G
Saturday, September 29, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT A 4 - 0 REAL COLORADO 08 RED
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE 3 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B 5 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY
11:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA '08G 1 - 3 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A
5:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT 0 - 2 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE
Sunday, September 30, 2018
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE 1 - 3 PRIDE SC COPA '08G
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 6 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT A
10:30 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA 0 - 3 PRIDE SC COPA '08G
10:45 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A 1 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 RED 4 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B
Saturday, October 20, 2018
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO 08 RED
10:30 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA
1:45 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT 0 - 5 PRIDE SC COPA '08G
Sunday, October 21, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT A 4 - 0 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B 0 - 2 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE
Saturday, October 27, 2018
8:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA '08G 0 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT A
9:45 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA 0 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 RED 7 - 0 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY
4:00 PM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE
Saturday, November 3, 2018
8:30 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A 1 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT A 2 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT
1:30 PM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE 3 - 3 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 RED 2 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA
3:30 PM PRIDE SC COPA '08G 4 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B