Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Fall

Girls U12 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 1505

Flight Champion

07G Select

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South
1stCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G SELECT (CO)
2ndBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO)
3rdARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 (CO)
4thCOLORADO RUSH BLUE 07 (CO)
5thFC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE (CO)
6thPRIDE SC COPA '07G (CO)
7thNORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) (CO)
8thREAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 (CO)
9thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BURGUNDY (CO)
10thCOLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 (CO) 9 6 0 3 25 15 18
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 5 3 1 13 7 18
COLORADO RUSH BLUE 07 (CO) 9 5 1 3 26 14 16
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BURGUNDY (CO) 9 1 0 8 8 26 3
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G SELECT (CO) 9 8 0 1 35 15 24
COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE (CO) 9 0 2 7 8 25 2
FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE (CO) 9 4 2 3 17 19 14
NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) (CO) 9 2 4 3 8 11 10
PRIDE SC COPA '07G (CO) 9 4 1 4 15 16 13
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 (CO) 9 2 3 4 16 23 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BURGUNDY 1 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE 3 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA '07G
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 1 - 5 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G SELECT 3 - 0 NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ)
Saturday, September 8, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE 3 - 6 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G SELECT
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 1 - 4 COLORADO RUSH BLUE 07
12:30 PM PRIDE SC COPA '07G 4 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BURGUNDY
Saturday, September 15, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH BLUE 07 5 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BURGUNDY 0 - 2 NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ)
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 3 - 2 PRIDE SC COPA '07G
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE
Saturday, September 22, 2018
8:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA '07G 1 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G SELECT
10:30 AM COLORADO RUSH BLUE 07 2 - 1 NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ)
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BURGUNDY 1 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07
12:30 PM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE 4 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE
Sunday, September 23, 2018
10:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G SELECT 2 - 1 COLORADO RUSH BLUE 07
Saturday, September 29, 2018
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 4 - 6 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G SELECT
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE 1 - 3 NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ)
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 5 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BURGUNDY
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE 1 - 0 COLORADO RUSH BLUE 07
3:30 PM PRIDE SC COPA '07G 2 - 1 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE
Saturday, October 13, 2018
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE 0 - 4 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07
11:30 AM NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) 0 - 0 PRIDE SC COPA '07G
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH BLUE 07 5 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BURGUNDY 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Sunday, October 14, 2018
1:00 PM NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) 1 - 1 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE
Thursday, October 18, 2018
5:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 3 - 0 NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:30 AM PRIDE SC COPA '07G 1 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BURGUNDY 1 - 6 COLORADO RUSH BLUE 07
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE 3 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G SELECT
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 2 - 3 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE
Sunday, October 21, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH BLUE 07 2 - 2 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G SELECT 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07
Saturday, October 27, 2018
9:00 AM NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) 0 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE 0 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07
2:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G SELECT 3 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BURGUNDY
3:00 PM COLORADO RUSH BLUE 07 1 - 3 PRIDE SC COPA '07G
Sunday, October 28, 2018
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G SELECT 5 - 1 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE
Saturday, November 3, 2018
9:30 AM NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 3 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA '07G
3:00 PM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE 3 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BURGUNDY