Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Fall

Girls U13 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 900

Flight Champion

06G Select

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central
1stCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT (CO)
2ndBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO)
3rdFIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON (CO)
4thFC BOULDER 06 GIRLS ELITE (CO)
5thCOLORADO RUSH AZUL 06 (CO)
6thTREBOL 06 WHITE (CO)
7thCOLORADO UNITED 06G RED (CO)
8thREAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06 (CO)
9thREAL COLORADO GOLD 06 (CO)
10thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO) 9 6 2 1 14 6 20
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT (CO) 9 9 0 0 42 6 27
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY (CO) 9 0 1 8 4 26 1
COLORADO RUSH AZUL 06 (CO) 9 4 1 4 14 18 13
COLORADO UNITED 06G RED (CO) 9 2 3 4 5 11 9
FC BOULDER 06 GIRLS ELITE (CO) 9 4 2 3 9 9 14
FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON (CO) 9 6 0 3 21 8 18
REAL COLORADO GOLD 06 (CO) 9 1 3 5 14 23 6
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06 (CO) 9 2 2 5 4 11 8
TREBOL 06 WHITE (CO) 9 2 4 3 10 19 10

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT 8 - 1 TREBOL 06 WHITE
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 06
2:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON 5 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY
Saturday, September 8, 2018
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 06G RED 0 - 0 TREBOL 06 WHITE
3:00 PM FC BOULDER 06 GIRLS ELITE 0 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06
4:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA 1 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT
Saturday, September 15, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO GOLD 06 2 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA 1 - 0 FC BOULDER 06 GIRLS ELITE
12:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON 1 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 06G RED
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT 8 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 06G RED
12:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON 5 - 0 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 06
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO GOLD 06 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA
1:45 PM TREBOL 06 WHITE 3 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY
4:00 PM FC BOULDER 06 GIRLS ELITE 2 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06
Sunday, September 23, 2018
5:30 PM REAL COLORADO GOLD 06 0 - 1 FC BOULDER 06 GIRLS ELITE
Saturday, September 29, 2018
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 06 GIRLS ELITE 0 - 0 TREBOL 06 WHITE
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY 0 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 06G RED
3:00 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 06 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06
4:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA 2 - 1 FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON
Sunday, September 30, 2018
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06 0 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 06G RED
Friday, October 12, 2018
5:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT 5 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:00 AM TREBOL 06 WHITE 1 - 0 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 06
12:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO GOLD 06
Sunday, October 14, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT 2 - 0 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 06
Wednesday, October 17, 2018
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06 2 - 0 TREBOL 06 WHITE
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO GOLD 06 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA 0 - 0 TREBOL 06 WHITE
10:30 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 06 1 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 06G RED
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 06 GIRLS ELITE 4 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY
12:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT
Sunday, October 21, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 06 7 - 6 REAL COLORADO GOLD 06
Saturday, October 27, 2018
9:00 AM TREBOL 06 WHITE 3 - 3 REAL COLORADO GOLD 06
3:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 06G RED 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA
Sunday, October 28, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 06G RED 0 - 0 FC BOULDER 06 GIRLS ELITE
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT 5 - 0 FC BOULDER 06 GIRLS ELITE
Thursday, November 1, 2018
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA
Saturday, November 3, 2018
12:00 PM TREBOL 06 WHITE 2 - 4 FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON
12:15 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 06 1 - 2 FC BOULDER 06 GIRLS ELITE
12:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06 0 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA
Sunday, November 4, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY 0 - 2 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 06
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 06G RED 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO GOLD 06
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06 0 - 1 FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON
Saturday, November 10, 2018
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO GOLD 06 0 - 6 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT