Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Fall

Girls U14 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 1685

Flight Champion

05G Select

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South
1stCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G SELECT (CO)
2ndGUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05G (CO)
3rdTREBOL 05 WHITE (CO)
4thARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 (CO)
5thCOLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE (CO)
6thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO)
7thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE (CO)
8thSKYLINE 05G BLUE (CO)
9thREAL COLORADO GOLD 05 (CO)
10thPRIDE SC UNITED '05G (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 (CO) 9 5 2 2 14 11 17
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO) 9 4 0 5 10 7 12
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G SELECT (CO) 9 9 0 0 30 7 27
COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE (CO) 9 4 1 4 12 9 13
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05G (CO) 9 6 1 2 19 15 19
PRIDE SC UNITED '05G (CO) 9 0 1 8 6 26 1
REAL COLORADO GOLD 05 (CO) 9 0 3 6 7 19 3
SKYLINE 05G BLUE (CO) 9 1 4 4 9 20 7
TREBOL 05 WHITE (CO) 9 6 1 2 16 8 19
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE (CO) 9 2 3 4 14 15 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G SELECT 4 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05G
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE 4 - 0 REAL COLORADO GOLD 05
11:00 AM TREBOL 05 WHITE 3 - 0 PRIDE SC UNITED '05G
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 1 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE 1 - 1 SKYLINE 05G BLUE
Saturday, September 8, 2018
2:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA 0 - 1 TREBOL 05 WHITE
2:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '05G 0 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO GOLD 05 0 - 1 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05G
Friday, September 14, 2018
6:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE 1 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA
Saturday, September 15, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE 1 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05G
3:00 PM TREBOL 05 WHITE 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO GOLD 05
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G SELECT 6 - 0 SKYLINE 05G BLUE
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 5 - 0 PRIDE SC UNITED '05G
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 0 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE
10:30 AM TREBOL 05 WHITE 3 - 1 SKYLINE 05G BLUE
12:10 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05G 4 - 1 PRIDE SC UNITED '05G
2:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA 1 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE
Saturday, September 29, 2018
11:00 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '05G 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO GOLD 05
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE 1 - 3 TREBOL 05 WHITE
3:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA 3 - 0 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05G
3:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 0 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G SELECT
4:30 PM SKYLINE 05G BLUE 0 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE
Saturday, October 13, 2018
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE 1 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE
12:00 PM TREBOL 05 WHITE 1 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO GOLD 05 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA
4:30 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05G 3 - 3 SKYLINE 05G BLUE
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G SELECT 3 - 1 PRIDE SC UNITED '05G
Sunday, October 14, 2018
9:00 AM SKYLINE 05G BLUE 0 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05
Saturday, October 20, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G SELECT 2 - 1 TREBOL 05 WHITE
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 3 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE
3:00 PM SKYLINE 05G BLUE 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO GOLD 05
4:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA 1 - 0 PRIDE SC UNITED '05G
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE 2 - 3 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05G
Sunday, October 21, 2018
12:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE 3 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G SELECT
Saturday, October 27, 2018
8:00 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '05G 1 - 2 SKYLINE 05G BLUE
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G SELECT 1 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO GOLD 05 2 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE
2:55 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05G 3 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05
3:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE 1 - 2 TREBOL 05 WHITE
Sunday, October 28, 2018
3:00 PM SKYLINE 05G BLUE 1 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS MAGISTA
Saturday, November 3, 2018
9:00 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '05G 1 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE 0 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G SELECT
12:30 PM REAL COLORADO GOLD 05 1 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05
1:40 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05G 1 - 0 TREBOL 05 WHITE
Saturday, November 10, 2018
2:30 PM REAL COLORADO GOLD 05 0 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G SELECT