Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Fall

Girls U15 Premier 1

Ranking Value: 5300

Flight Champion

Girls Elite

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South
1stCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G VOLT (CO)
2ndCO RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT BENTLEY (CO)
3rdPRIDE SC PREDATORS '04G (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 (CO)
5thCOLORADO RUSH NERO 04 (CO)
6thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE (CO)
7thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT (CO)
8thCOLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE (CO)
9thREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 (CO)
10thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 0 2 7 8 30 2
CO RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT BENTLEY (CO) 9 5 1 3 18 13 16
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT (CO) 8 3 3 2 20 17 12
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G VOLT (CO) 9 8 0 1 34 7 24
COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 (CO) 9 3 4 2 16 13 13
COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE (CO) 9 3 1 5 13 22 10
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '04G (CO) 8 5 0 3 17 5 15
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 (CO) 9 4 2 3 20 17 14
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 (CO) 9 2 0 7 7 28 6
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE (CO) 9 4 1 4 13 14 13

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
9:00 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '04G 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE 0 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 4 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT
1:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT BENTLEY 3 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G VOLT 4 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04
Sunday, August 26, 2018
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE 1 - 9 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G VOLT
Saturday, September 8, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT 5 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE 0 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G VOLT
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04
Saturday, September 22, 2018
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE 1 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO 04
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE 3 - 4 CO RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT BENTLEY
3:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT BENTLEY 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT
Saturday, September 29, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G VOLT
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04
3:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04
3:15 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 1 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT BENTLEY
Sunday, September 30, 2018
5:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT BENTLEY 1 - 0 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '04G
Wednesday, October 3, 2018
5:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G VOLT 7 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04
Thursday, October 4, 2018
5:15 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 1 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE
Saturday, October 13, 2018
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT
1:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '04G 5 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 0 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE
5:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT BENTLEY 3 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Thursday, October 18, 2018
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G VOLT
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE 0 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT 3 - 3 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04
Sunday, October 21, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G VOLT 2 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO 04
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE 3 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT
3:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '04G 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04
Saturday, October 27, 2018
8:00 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '04G 4 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 3 - 3 COLORADO RUSH NERO 04
2:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE
3:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G VOLT 3 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT BENTLEY
Sunday, October 28, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G VOLT 2 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '04G
10:45 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 5 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04
1:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT BENTLEY 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04
2:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE 0 - 3 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '04G
Saturday, November 3, 2018
8:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT 1 - 3 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE 1 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO 04
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 4 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 1 - 4 CO RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT BENTLEY
Sunday, November 4, 2018
3:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 1 - 0 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '04G
Saturday, November 10, 2018
2:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE