Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Fall

Girls U15 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 1201

Flight Champion

04G Select II

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Fort Collins
1stCO RAPIDS FC 04G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD (CO)
2ndFC BRIGHTON 04G RED (CO)
3rdBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 (CO)
5thRAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SELECT (CO)
6thTREBOL 04 WHITE (CO)
7thNORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS) (CO)
8thARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04 (CO)
9thCOLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 (CO)
10thPRIDE SC UNITED '04G (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04 (CO) 8 2 1 5 12 21 7
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO) 9 6 2 1 31 14 20
CO RAPIDS FC 04G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD (CO) 9 8 0 1 25 9 24
COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 (CO) 9 2 0 7 16 28 6
FC BRIGHTON 04G RED (CO) 9 7 2 0 19 7 23
NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS) (CO) 8 2 2 4 13 17 8
PRIDE SC UNITED '04G (CO) 9 0 1 8 5 25 1
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SELECT (CO) 9 3 3 3 10 12 12
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 (CO) 9 4 1 4 18 13 13
TREBOL 04 WHITE (CO) 9 3 2 4 12 15 11

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
8:00 AM NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS) 2 - 4 CO RAPIDS FC 04G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD
10:45 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA 2 - 2 FC BRIGHTON 04G RED
2:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SELECT 0 - 0 TREBOL 04 WHITE
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04 3 - 1 PRIDE SC UNITED '04G
Saturday, September 8, 2018
9:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 04G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD 2 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04
9:00 AM TREBOL 04 WHITE 0 - 0 NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS)
3:15 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SELECT 0 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA
4:30 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '04G 0 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04
Saturday, September 15, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 1 - 2 FC BRIGHTON 04G RED
10:30 AM NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS) 2 - 0 PRIDE SC UNITED '04G
11:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04 5 - 4 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04
11:30 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SELECT 0 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 04G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 04G RED 3 - 0 PRIDE SC UNITED '04G
1:00 PM NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS) 0 - 1 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SELECT
1:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA 6 - 1 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04
3:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 04G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04
Thursday, September 27, 2018
7:30 PM TREBOL 04 WHITE 1 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04
Saturday, September 29, 2018
8:00 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '04G 1 - 4 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04
9:00 AM TREBOL 04 WHITE 1 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04
10:00 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SELECT 3 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04
1:30 PM NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS) 4 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA
Sunday, September 30, 2018
11:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 04G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD 1 - 2 FC BRIGHTON 04G RED
Tuesday, October 2, 2018
5:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA 2 - 1 TREBOL 04 WHITE
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 04G RED 3 - 2 TREBOL 04 WHITE
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA 6 - 2 PRIDE SC UNITED '04G
9:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 2 - 3 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SELECT
11:15 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 1 - 4 CO RAPIDS FC 04G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04 1 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA
1:30 PM NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS) 2 - 5 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04
3:30 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SELECT 0 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 04G RED
Sunday, October 21, 2018
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 0 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA
3:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 04G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD 3 - 0 PRIDE SC UNITED '04G
3:15 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 1 - 3 TREBOL 04 WHITE
Saturday, October 27, 2018
9:30 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '04G 1 - 2 TREBOL 04 WHITE
10:45 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 2 - 1 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SELECT
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA 1 - 3 CO RAPIDS FC 04G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD
1:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 04G RED 1 - 0 NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
12:30 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 1 - 4 FC BRIGHTON 04G RED
Saturday, November 3, 2018
9:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 04G RED 2 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04
10:30 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 2 - 3 NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS)
11:00 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '04G 0 - 2 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SELECT
1:30 PM TREBOL 04 WHITE 2 - 4 CO RAPIDS FC 04G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD
Sunday, November 4, 2018
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 1 - 0 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04
Saturday, November 10, 2018
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 4 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04