Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2018 CSA Centennial League

Boys U11 Silver Group A

Ranking Value: 234

Flight Champion

Bombers

Crestmoor/Cranmer
1stCRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH (CO)
2ndBOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS GOLD (CO)
3rdREAL COLORADO 08 SILVER (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08 (CO)
5thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B BLUE (CO)
6thSKYLINE 08B BLACK (CO)
7thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS VAPOR (CO)
8thFC BRIGHTON 08B WHITE (CO)
9thRUSH PIKES PEAK RUSH PUEBLO WESTB2008RUSH (CO)
10thTREBOL 08B BLUE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS GOLD (CO) 8 6 1 1 39 13 19
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS VAPOR (CO) 8 2 1 5 29 31 7
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B BLUE (CO) 8 3 1 4 23 31 10
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH (CO) 8 8 0 0 46 10 24
FC BRIGHTON 08B WHITE (CO) 6 1 1 4 13 21 4
REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER (CO) 8 6 0 2 32 13 18
REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08 (CO) 8 6 0 2 38 20 18
RUSH PIKES PEAK RUSH PUEBLO WESTB2008RUSH (CO) 7 1 0 6 10 36 3
SKYLINE 08B BLACK (CO) 8 2 2 4 22 27 8
TREBOL 08B BLUE (CO) 7 0 0 7 6 56 0

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08 0 - 4 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS GOLD
2:45 PM TREBOL 08B BLUE 3 - 4 RUSH PIKES PEAK RUSH PUEBLO WESTB2008RUSH
3:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH 4 - 1 SKYLINE 08B BLACK
Sunday, August 26, 2018
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS VAPOR 5 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B BLUE
Saturday, September 8, 2018
10:30 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK RUSH PUEBLO WESTB2008RUSH 2 - 7 REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER
10:30 AM SKYLINE 08B BLACK 3 - 6 REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08
11:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 08B WHITE 0 - 5 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS VAPOR 11 - 0 TREBOL 08B BLUE
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B BLUE 2 - 8 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS GOLD
Saturday, September 15, 2018
9:00 AM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH 6 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08
10:30 AM SKYLINE 08B BLACK 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B BLUE 4 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK RUSH PUEBLO WESTB2008RUSH
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER 6 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS VAPOR
10:00 AM TREBOL 08B BLUE 1 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B BLUE
4:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK RUSH PUEBLO WESTB2008RUSH 1 - 5 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH
4:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS GOLD 2 - 2 SKYLINE 08B BLACK
Sunday, September 23, 2018
10:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS GOLD 5 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS VAPOR
Saturday, September 29, 2018
10:30 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK RUSH PUEBLO WESTB2008RUSH 1 - 6 REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08
11:15 AM TREBOL 08B BLUE 1 - 11 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS GOLD
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B BLUE 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS VAPOR 1 - 3 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH
3:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 08B WHITE 6 - 2 SKYLINE 08B BLACK
Sunday, September 30, 2018
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER 2 - 1 FC BRIGHTON 08B WHITE
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:00 AM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH 6 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B BLUE
10:30 AM SKYLINE 08B BLACK 8 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK RUSH PUEBLO WESTB2008RUSH
2:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS GOLD 5 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 08B WHITE
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER 8 - 0 TREBOL 08B BLUE
3:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08 8 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS VAPOR
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER 5 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS GOLD
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B BLUE 1 - 5 REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08
4:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS VAPOR 1 - 2 SKYLINE 08B BLACK
Saturday, October 27, 2018
12:00 PM SKYLINE 08B BLACK 4 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B BLUE
1:30 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH 6 - 0 REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER
2:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS GOLD 3 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK RUSH PUEBLO WESTB2008RUSH
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08 6 - 0 TREBOL 08B BLUE
4:30 PM FC BRIGHTON 08B WHITE 4 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS VAPOR
Saturday, November 3, 2018
10:00 AM TREBOL 08B BLUE 1 - 11 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08 3 - 2 FC BRIGHTON 08B WHITE