Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2018 CSA Centennial League

Boys U11 Silver Group B

Ranking Value: 422

Flight Champion

INDIOS 2008B

Indios Denver SC
  • USA: Colorado
  • Boys U13 (2008)
  • 718038
1stINDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B (CO)
2ndSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) (CO)
3rdROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08 (CO)
4thCORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A (CO)
5thCOLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD I (CO)
6thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD (CO)
7thSUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08 (CO)
8thARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 08 (CO)
9thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD A (CO)
10thREAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08 (CO)
11thFC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC (CO)
12thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 08 (CO) 8 2 2 4 15 24 8
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD A (CO) 8 1 2 5 9 31 5
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD (CO) 8 0 1 7 10 42 1
COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD I (CO) 8 4 1 3 27 15 13
CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A (CO) 8 5 0 3 24 7 15
FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC (CO) 8 1 0 7 6 24 3
INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B (CO) 8 8 0 0 26 5 24
REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08 (CO) 8 1 1 6 10 27 4
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08 (CO) 7 5 2 0 27 11 17
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) (CO) 8 8 0 0 36 11 24
SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08 (CO) 8 3 1 4 17 15 10
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD (CO) 7 4 0 3 21 16 12

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
9:00 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08 5 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD 2 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD
4:30 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B 3 - 0 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 08 4 - 0 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC
Saturday, September 8, 2018
9:00 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08 6 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD
10:00 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC 1 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD
10:00 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) 5 - 4 ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 08
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD A
1:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD I
4:00 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B 1 - 0 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A
Saturday, September 15, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08 3 - 1 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC
10:00 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) 11 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD
10:30 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08 4 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD I
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 08 0 - 3 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A
2:30 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B 6 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD A
2:45 PM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08 3 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD
Saturday, September 22, 2018
8:15 AM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 08 3 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD A
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD 1 - 7 COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD I
11:45 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) 2 - 1 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A
2:30 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B 2 - 1 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC
Sunday, September 23, 2018
1:30 PM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD I
Saturday, September 29, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08 1 - 4 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B
10:30 AM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08 1 - 4 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008)
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC 1 - 4 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD I 0 - 3 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD A 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD
5:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD 7 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 08
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD A 1 - 5 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD I 6 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 08
10:15 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC 0 - 4 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008)
11:00 AM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A 9 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD
11:30 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD 1 - 4 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08 1 - 4 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008)
4:00 PM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC 0 - 3 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08
Sunday, October 14, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD A 1 - 8 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08
Saturday, October 20, 2018
11:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD 2 - 4 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008)
11:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD I 0 - 2 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B
12:00 PM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A 1 - 3 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD 0 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 08
1:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD 4 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08
Sunday, October 21, 2018
10:00 AM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A 2 - 0 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08
Saturday, October 27, 2018
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 08 0 - 0 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD A 1 - 2 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD 2 - 4 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B
3:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD I 6 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08
Saturday, November 3, 2018
10:00 AM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A 5 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD A