Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2018 CSA Centennial League

Boys U11 Bronze Group A

Ranking Value: 172

Flight Champion

Arsenal Colorado Black 08

Arsenal Colorado
1stARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08 (CO)
2ndCRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS (CO)
3rdUNITED SC COPA (CO)
4thCOLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE (CO)
5thREAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE (CO)
6thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS RIO (CO)
7thREAL COLORADO EDGE MUSTANGS 08 (CO)
8thPRIDE SC BLACK '08B (CO)
9thCOLORADO ICE UNITED 08 (CO)

Additional Teams

***TEAM DROP***RUSH PIKES PEAK 2008B SESSI (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08 (CO) 8 6 1 1 37 16 19
***TEAM DROP***RUSH PIKES PEAK 2008B SESSI (CO) 0
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS RIO (CO) 8 2 2 4 19 32 8
COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE (CO) 7 4 0 3 26 19 12
COLORADO ICE UNITED 08 (CO) 7 1 0 6 11 30 3
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS (CO) 8 4 3 1 17 9 15
PRIDE SC BLACK '08B (CO) 7 2 1 4 12 19 7
REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE (CO) 8 3 3 2 19 15 12
REAL COLORADO EDGE MUSTANGS 08 (CO) 8 2 1 5 11 27 7
UNITED SC COPA (CO) 7 4 1 2 27 12 13

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
9:00 AM UNITED SC COPA 6 - 1 PRIDE SC BLACK '08B
10:30 AM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS 3 - 1 COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE MUSTANGS 08 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS RIO
3:00 PM COLORADO ICE UNITED 08 2 - 5 ARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08
Saturday, September 8, 2018
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS RIO 2 - 5 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
1:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE 3 - 1 UNITED SC COPA
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08 4 - 2 PRIDE SC BLACK '08B
3:00 PM COLORADO ICE UNITED 08 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE MUSTANGS 08
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 1 - 1 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS
Saturday, September 15, 2018
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08 5 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS RIO
10:30 AM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS 2 - 1 UNITED SC COPA
11:00 AM PRIDE SC BLACK '08B 2 - 1 COLORADO ICE UNITED 08
12:30 PM COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE 5 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
Saturday, September 22, 2018
11:00 AM PRIDE SC BLACK '08B 3 - 1 COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 6 - 1 COLORADO ICE UNITED 08
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS RIO 1 - 1 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE MUSTANGS 08 2 - 10 ARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08
Saturday, September 29, 2018
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08 4 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE MUSTANGS 08 3 - 2 PRIDE SC BLACK '08B
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE UNITED 08 1 - 6 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS RIO 2 - 9 UNITED SC COPA
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:00 AM UNITED SC COPA 4 - 2 COLORADO ICE UNITED 08
10:30 AM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS 2 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE MUSTANGS 08
3:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE 7 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS RIO
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE MUSTANGS 08 2 - 1 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS
10:30 AM COLORADO ICE UNITED 08 1 - 7 COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 1 - 1 PRIDE SC BLACK '08B
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08 2 - 2 UNITED SC COPA
Saturday, October 27, 2018
11:30 AM COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE 2 - 6 ARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08
12:30 PM PRIDE SC BLACK '08B 1 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS RIO
1:45 PM UNITED SC COPA 4 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE MUSTANGS 08
3:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
Saturday, November 3, 2018
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS RIO 4 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE MUSTANGS 08