Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2018 CSA Centennial League

Boys U14 Platinum

Ranking Value: 500

Flight Champion

05B White

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South
1stCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B WHITE (CO)
2ndBOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD (CO)
3rdDENVER KICKERS RED (CO)
4thPRIDE SC COPA '05B (CO)
5thCOLORADO UNITED 05B RED (CO)
6thRUSH PUEBLO WEST B2005RUSH (CO)
7thARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 (CO)
8thFC BRIGHTON 05B RED (CO)
9thSKYLINE 05B BLUE (CO)
10thRUSH PIKES PEAK B2005NERO (CO)
11thRAPIDS NORTH 05B BURGUNDY (CO)
12thREAL COLORADO SILVER 05 (CO)
13thCO RAPIDS FC 05B BURGUNDY SCHIMMELS (CO)
14thCOLORADO ICE SELECT 05 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 (CO) 8 4 1 3 18 9 13
BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD (CO) 8 7 0 1 32 11 21
CO RAPIDS FC 05B BURGUNDY SCHIMMELS (CO) 7 1 0 6 5 24 3
COLORADO ICE SELECT 05 (CO) 8 0 1 7 5 46 1
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B WHITE (CO) 8 7 0 1 26 6 21
COLORADO UNITED 05B RED (CO) 8 4 3 1 20 6 15
DENVER KICKERS RED (CO) 8 6 1 1 29 9 19
FC BRIGHTON 05B RED (CO) 8 3 1 4 18 20 10
PRIDE SC COPA '05B (CO) 8 5 2 1 27 14 17
RAPIDS NORTH 05B BURGUNDY (CO) 7 1 1 5 6 25 4
REAL COLORADO SILVER 05 (CO) 8 1 0 7 8 45 3
RUSH PIKES PEAK B2005NERO (CO) 8 3 0 5 19 28 9
RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2005RUSH (CO) 8 5 0 3 37 18 15
SKYLINE 05B BLUE (CO) 8 3 0 5 28 17 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
8:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2005NERO 0 - 7 COLORADO UNITED 05B RED
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD 5 - 2 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2005RUSH
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO SILVER 05 3 - 7 PRIDE SC COPA '05B
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 1 - 2 DENVER KICKERS RED
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B WHITE 2 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 05B BURGUNDY SCHIMMELS
3:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 05B RED 2 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 05B BURGUNDY
Saturday, September 8, 2018
9:15 AM RAPIDS NORTH 05B BURGUNDY 1 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 05B RED 1 - 1 COLORADO ICE SELECT 05
12:00 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B WHITE
12:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 05B BURGUNDY SCHIMMELS 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO SILVER 05
1:30 PM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2005RUSH 9 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2005NERO
4:00 PM SKYLINE 05B BLUE 2 - 4 FC BRIGHTON 05B RED
Sunday, September 9, 2018
2:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '05B 2 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD
Saturday, September 15, 2018
10:30 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD 3 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2005NERO
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE SELECT 05 2 - 5 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2005RUSH
1:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 05B RED 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 05B RED
2:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '05B 5 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 05B BURGUNDY SCHIMMELS
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO SILVER 05 0 - 7 DENVER KICKERS RED
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B WHITE 9 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 05B BURGUNDY
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:00 AM SKYLINE 05B BLUE 2 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B WHITE
9:30 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 4 - 4 PRIDE SC COPA '05B
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 05B RED 2 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05
11:30 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2005NERO 7 - 1 COLORADO ICE SELECT 05
1:30 PM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2005RUSH 5 - 1 FC BRIGHTON 05B RED
2:15 PM RAPIDS NORTH 05B BURGUNDY 4 - 2 REAL COLORADO SILVER 05
4:30 PM CO RAPIDS FC 05B BURGUNDY SCHIMMELS 3 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD
Saturday, September 29, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B WHITE 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 05B RED
10:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 05B RED 3 - 4 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2005NERO
10:30 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD 12 - 1 COLORADO ICE SELECT 05
12:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 05B BURGUNDY SCHIMMELS 0 - 4 DENVER KICKERS RED
12:30 PM PRIDE SC COPA '05B 3 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 05B BURGUNDY
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO SILVER 05 0 - 8 SKYLINE 05B BLUE
Saturday, October 6, 2018
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 2 - 0 SKYLINE 05B BLUE
Saturday, October 13, 2018
11:45 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 0 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE SELECT 05 0 - 3 FC BRIGHTON 05B RED
12:00 PM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2005RUSH 2 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B WHITE
2:15 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2005NERO 0 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05
2:15 PM SKYLINE 05B BLUE 1 - 3 PRIDE SC COPA '05B
3:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 05B RED 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO SILVER 05
Saturday, October 20, 2018
8:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA '05B 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 05B RED
8:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B WHITE 3 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2005NERO
9:00 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 6 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 05B BURGUNDY
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO SILVER 05 1 - 10 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2005RUSH
10:30 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD 5 - 2 FC BRIGHTON 05B RED
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 9 - 0 COLORADO ICE SELECT 05
Sunday, October 21, 2018
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE SELECT 05 0 - 8 SKYLINE 05B BLUE
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 1 - 3 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2005RUSH
Saturday, October 27, 2018
9:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 05B RED 1 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05
9:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2005NERO 5 - 0 REAL COLORADO SILVER 05
9:00 AM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2005RUSH 1 - 2 PRIDE SC COPA '05B
9:00 AM SKYLINE 05B BLUE 1 - 4 DENVER KICKERS RED
2:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 05B RED 4 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 05B BURGUNDY SCHIMMELS
3:30 PM COLORADO ICE SELECT 05 0 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B WHITE
Sunday, October 28, 2018
10:00 AM RAPIDS NORTH 05B BURGUNDY 0 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY 2005 BOYS GOLD
10:30 AM CO RAPIDS FC 05B BURGUNDY SCHIMMELS 0 - 6 SKYLINE 05B BLUE