Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2018 CSA Centennial League

Boys U14 Gold

Ranking Value: 531

Flight Champion

05 Boys Premier White

FC Boulder
1stFC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC (CO)
2ndREAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 (CO)
3rdCOLORADO UNITED 05B GOLD (CO)
4thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR (CO)
5thSUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05 BLUE (CO)
6thRAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY (CO)
7thST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS WHITE (CO)
8thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B BLACK (CO)
9thCORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 05 BOYS B (CO)
10thTREBOL 05 GREEN (CO)
11thCHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05 BOYS (CO)
12thALTITUDE FC ELITE 05 B (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALTITUDE FC ELITE 05 B (CO) 8 0 0 8 4 28 0
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR (CO) 8 4 2 2 14 12 14
CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05 BOYS (CO) 6 1 0 5 4 16 3
COLORADO UNITED 05B GOLD (CO) 8 6 1 1 25 9 19
CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 05 BOYS B (CO) 7 2 1 4 12 14 7
FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC (CO) 8 7 0 1 25 7 21
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY (CO) 8 4 0 4 20 15 12
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 (CO) 8 7 0 1 23 10 21
ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS WHITE (CO) 7 3 2 2 14 7 11
SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05 BLUE (CO) 8 4 0 4 21 22 12
TREBOL 05 GREEN (CO) 8 1 1 6 7 26 4
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B BLACK (CO) 8 2 3 3 8 11 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
9:00 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 05 B 0 - 2 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 05 BOYS B
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS WHITE 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05
12:30 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY 5 - 1 TREBOL 05 GREEN
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR 1 - 2 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B BLACK 1 - 0 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05 BOYS
4:30 PM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05 BLUE 1 - 5 COLORADO UNITED 05B GOLD
Saturday, September 8, 2018
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 05B GOLD 5 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR
10:00 AM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC 2 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS WHITE
1:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY 2 - 3 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05 BOYS
4:00 PM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 05 BOYS B 3 - 0 TREBOL 05 GREEN
4:00 PM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05 BLUE 3 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B BLACK
Saturday, September 15, 2018
8:30 AM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05 BLUE 1 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR
10:45 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 05 B 1 - 5 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B BLACK 0 - 3 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS WHITE 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 05B GOLD
1:30 PM TREBOL 05 GREEN 0 - 5 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 05B GOLD 3 - 0 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 05 B
9:30 AM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC 5 - 0 TREBOL 05 GREEN
12:30 PM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 05 BOYS B 1 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B BLACK
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 3 - 0 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05 BOYS
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR 1 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS WHITE
5:30 PM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05 BLUE 4 - 2 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY
Saturday, September 29, 2018
9:00 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 05 B 1 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B BLACK 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS WHITE 3 - 0 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05 BLUE
12:30 PM TREBOL 05 GREEN 2 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 05B GOLD
1:00 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05 BOYS 1 - 5 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC
3:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY 2 - 1 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 05 BOYS B
Sunday, September 30, 2018
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 2 - 1 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 05 B
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC 1 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B BLACK
10:30 AM ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS WHITE 7 - 1 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 05 B
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 05B GOLD 4 - 0 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05 BOYS
3:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR 3 - 1 TREBOL 05 GREEN
3:30 PM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 05 BOYS B 2 - 4 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05 BLUE
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 05 B 0 - 5 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05 BLUE
11:00 AM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05 BOYS 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR
11:30 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY 3 - 1 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC
12:30 PM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 05 BOYS B 2 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B BLACK 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 05B GOLD
Saturday, October 27, 2018
9:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 05B GOLD 2 - 1 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ATHLETIC 4 - 1 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 05 BOYS B
1:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS VAPOR 1 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B BLACK
3:30 PM TREBOL 05 GREEN 2 - 0 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 05 B
Sunday, November 4, 2018
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 3 - 2 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY
Tuesday, November 6, 2018
6:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 05 5 - 3 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05 BLUE
Sunday, November 11, 2018
11:30 AM TREBOL 05 GREEN 1 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS WHITE