Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2018 CSA Centennial League

Girls U12 Platinum

Ranking Value: 705

Flight Champion

07G Red 1 (old)

Littleton Soccer Club
1stCOLORADO UNITED 07G RED I (CO)
2ndVAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY (CO)
3rdCHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07 (WY)
4thARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07 (CO)
5thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM (CO)
6thRAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR SELECT (CO)
7thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G BURGUNDY B (CO)
8thSKYLINE 07G WHITE (CO)
9thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS TIEMPO (CO)
10thREAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 07 (CO)
11thPRIDE SC RED '07G (CO)
12thDENVER KICKERS RED (CO)
13thTREBOL 07 GREEN (CO)
14thGUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 3 (CO)

Additional Teams

***TEAM DROP*** NORTH DENVER RUSH 07G RUSH WHITE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07 (CO) 8 6 2 0 28 7 20
***TEAM DROP*** NORTH DENVER RUSH 07G RUSH WHITE (CO) 0
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS TIEMPO (CO) 8 3 0 5 16 18 9
CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07 (WY) 7 7 0 0 32 10 21
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G BURGUNDY B (CO) 8 3 1 4 13 25 10
COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I (CO) 8 7 0 1 24 6 21
DENVER KICKERS RED (CO) 7 1 2 4 16 23 5
GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 3 (CO) 8 0 0 8 9 33 0
PRIDE SC RED '07G (CO) 8 2 1 5 14 26 7
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR SELECT (CO) 8 3 2 3 11 14 11
REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 07 (CO) 8 2 1 5 12 22 7
SKYLINE 07G WHITE (CO) 8 3 0 5 12 15 9
TREBOL 07 GREEN (CO) 8 0 1 7 4 31 1
VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY (CO) 7 7 0 0 33 9 21
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM (CO) 7 5 0 2 25 10 15

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
9:00 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR SELECT 1 - 2 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07
9:00 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 3 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 07
11:00 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY 4 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G BURGUNDY B 3 - 3 DENVER KICKERS RED
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07 1 - 1 TREBOL 07 GREEN
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS TIEMPO 1 - 2 SKYLINE 07G WHITE
Saturday, September 8, 2018
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 07 1 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G BURGUNDY B
4:30 PM SKYLINE 07G WHITE 4 - 1 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 3
Sunday, September 9, 2018
10:00 AM PRIDE SC RED '07G 3 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS TIEMPO
11:00 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY 6 - 1 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR SELECT
11:30 AM TREBOL 07 GREEN 1 - 3 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07
Saturday, September 15, 2018
9:00 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 3 2 - 5 PRIDE SC RED '07G
11:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 07
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G BURGUNDY B 1 - 3 SKYLINE 07G WHITE
12:30 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY 5 - 0 TREBOL 07 GREEN
1:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM 0 - 1 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR SELECT
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07 5 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
Sunday, September 16, 2018
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I 2 - 1 PRIDE SC RED '07G
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:00 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 5 - 8 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07
11:00 AM PRIDE SC RED '07G 1 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G BURGUNDY B
11:15 AM TREBOL 07 GREEN 1 - 7 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 07 1 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I 2 - 1 SKYLINE 07G WHITE
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS TIEMPO 4 - 3 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 3
Sunday, September 23, 2018
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07 6 - 0 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 3
Saturday, September 29, 2018
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS TIEMPO 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I
9:00 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 2 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 07 1 - 1 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR SELECT
12:00 PM SKYLINE 07G WHITE 0 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 07 1 - 5 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY
1:45 PM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 3 2 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G BURGUNDY B
2:00 PM PRIDE SC RED '07G 3 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07 1 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS TIEMPO
9:00 AM TREBOL 07 GREEN 0 - 5 COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07 8 - 0 PRIDE SC RED '07G
1:30 PM SKYLINE 07G WHITE 1 - 5 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY
2:30 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR SELECT 1 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
4:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I 2 - 0 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 3
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 4 - 0 TREBOL 07 GREEN
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07 4 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS TIEMPO
1:30 PM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 3 0 - 6 ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07
1:30 PM SKYLINE 07G WHITE 1 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM
3:30 PM PRIDE SC RED '07G 1 - 3 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY
Sunday, October 21, 2018
2:30 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR SELECT 1 - 4 ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G BURGUNDY B 0 - 7 COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I
Saturday, October 27, 2018
10:30 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM 4 - 0 PRIDE SC RED '07G
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS TIEMPO 2 - 5 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY
11:30 AM TREBOL 07 GREEN 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 07
12:30 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR SELECT 1 - 0 SKYLINE 07G WHITE
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07 5 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G BURGUNDY B
Saturday, November 3, 2018
10:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM 5 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 07
2:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR SELECT 4 - 0 TREBOL 07 GREEN
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G BURGUNDY B 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS TIEMPO
Saturday, November 10, 2018
8:45 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 0 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 07G RED I