Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2018 CSA Centennial League

Girls U12 Gold

Ranking Value: 561

Flight Champion

07G Red

Littleton Soccer Club
1stCOLORADO UNITED 07G RED II (CO)
2ndRAPIDS NORTH 07G BURGUNDY (CO)
3rdBOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 GIRLS GOLD (CO)
4thENGLEWOOD SOCCER ASSC COLORADO CARIBOUS (CO)
5thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK (CO)
6thROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 07 (CO)
7thFC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER (CO)
8thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BLUE (CO)
9thCONGRESS PARK BADGERS (CO)
10thREAL COLORADO 07 BRONZE (CO)
11thNORTH DENVER RUSH 07G RUSH ESTRADA (CO)
12thUNITED SC PREMIER (CO)
13thBEAR CREEK SOCCER BANDITS (CO)
14thPRIDE SC WHITE '07G (CO)
15thALTITUDE FC ELITE 07 G (CO)
16thRAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY (CO)
17thCOLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALTITUDE FC ELITE 07 G (CO) 8 1 1 6 10 25 4
BEAR CREEK SOCCER BANDITS (CO) 8 1 3 4 12 15 6
BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 GIRLS GOLD (CO) 8 6 1 1 29 9 19
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BLUE (CO) 8 4 0 4 12 16 12
COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07 (CO) 8 0 0 8 6 46 0
COLORADO UNITED 07G RED II (CO) 8 7 0 1 35 5 21
CONGRESS PARK BADGERS (CO) 7 3 2 2 7 6 11
ENGLEWOOD SOCCER ASSC COLORADO CARIBOUS (CO) 8 6 1 1 22 14 19
FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER (CO) 8 4 0 4 19 13 12
NORTH DENVER RUSH 07G RUSH ESTRADA (CO) 7 2 2 3 18 22 8
PRIDE SC WHITE '07G (CO) 8 2 0 6 7 26 6
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY (CO) 8 0 2 6 9 33 2
RAPIDS NORTH 07G BURGUNDY (CO) 8 6 1 1 16 7 19
REAL COLORADO 07 BRONZE (CO) 8 3 2 3 14 13 11
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 07 (CO) 7 5 0 2 32 12 15
UNITED SC PREMIER (CO) 7 2 1 4 16 16 7
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK (CO) 8 6 0 2 28 14 18

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
10:30 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 0 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 07G BURGUNDY
11:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 07G RED II 2 - 1 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER
2:00 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 07 3 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK
3:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 GIRLS GOLD 4 - 2 ENGLEWOOD SOCCER ASSC COLORADO CARIBOUS
4:30 PM REAL COLORADO 07 BRONZE 0 - 0 BEAR CREEK SOCCER BANDITS
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BLUE 1 - 3 NORTH DENVER RUSH 07G RUSH ESTRADA
5:00 PM CONGRESS PARK BADGERS 0 - 0 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY
Sunday, August 26, 2018
2:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK 6 - 0 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 07 G
Saturday, September 8, 2018
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK 4 - 1 CONGRESS PARK BADGERS
11:00 AM PRIDE SC WHITE '07G 0 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 07G RED II
11:30 AM RAPIDS NORTH 07G BURGUNDY 4 - 1 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 07 G
11:30 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH 07G RUSH ESTRADA 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO 07 BRONZE
11:30 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY 1 - 6 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 GIRLS GOLD
12:00 PM BEAR CREEK SOCCER BANDITS 1 - 2 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 07
12:40 PM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER 4 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BLUE
Sunday, September 9, 2018
1:00 PM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 07 G 2 - 4 PRIDE SC WHITE '07G
Saturday, September 15, 2018
8:00 AM ENGLEWOOD SOCCER ASSC COLORADO CARIBOUS 5 - 2 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 07 BRONZE 1 - 4 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER
12:00 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 07 4 - 5 NORTH DENVER RUSH 07G RUSH ESTRADA
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BLUE 2 - 0 PRIDE SC WHITE '07G
12:15 PM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 07 G 4 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G RED II 1 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 07G BURGUNDY
3:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 GIRLS GOLD 2 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07 0 - 12 COLORADO UNITED 07G RED II
10:30 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER BANDITS 1 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 GIRLS GOLD
1:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 07G BURGUNDY 3 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BLUE
3:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 2 - 2 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 07 G
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK 1 - 2 ENGLEWOOD SOCCER ASSC COLORADO CARIBOUS
4:00 PM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER 2 - 3 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 07
5:00 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '07G 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO 07 BRONZE
Saturday, September 29, 2018
8:00 AM ENGLEWOOD SOCCER ASSC COLORADO CARIBOUS 2 - 2 BEAR CREEK SOCCER BANDITS
10:30 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 07 7 - 0 PRIDE SC WHITE '07G
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G RED II 7 - 2 UNITED SC PREMIER
2:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 GIRLS GOLD 6 - 2 NORTH DENVER RUSH 07G RUSH ESTRADA
4:30 PM CONGRESS PARK BADGERS 2 - 1 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER
Sunday, September 30, 2018
2:00 PM CONGRESS PARK BADGERS 0 - 0 BEAR CREEK SOCCER BANDITS
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:45 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH 07G RUSH ESTRADA 1 - 2 ENGLEWOOD SOCCER ASSC COLORADO CARIBOUS
10:30 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 07 G 0 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 07G RED II
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07 1 - 5 REAL COLORADO 07 BRONZE
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER 2 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 GIRLS GOLD
12:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 07G BURGUNDY 0 - 1 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 07
3:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 2 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BLUE
3:30 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '07G 0 - 3 CONGRESS PARK BADGERS
Saturday, October 20, 2018
8:00 AM ENGLEWOOD SOCCER ASSC COLORADO CARIBOUS 3 - 2 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER
11:30 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY 4 - 4 NORTH DENVER RUSH 07G RUSH ESTRADA
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK 4 - 3 BEAR CREEK SOCCER BANDITS
1:15 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BLUE 2 - 1 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 07 G
2:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 GIRLS GOLD 6 - 0 PRIDE SC WHITE '07G
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 BRONZE 3 - 0 UNITED SC PREMIER
3:30 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 07 12 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07
Sunday, October 21, 2018
10:00 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY 1 - 5 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK
Saturday, October 27, 2018
8:00 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH 07G RUSH ESTRADA 2 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 07G RED II 2 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BLUE
10:00 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER 3 - 1 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY
10:30 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 07 G 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO 07 BRONZE
1:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 07G BURGUNDY 1 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 GIRLS GOLD
4:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07 0 - 1 CONGRESS PARK BADGERS
Sunday, October 28, 2018
1:00 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '07G 0 - 1 ENGLEWOOD SOCCER ASSC COLORADO CARIBOUS
1:30 PM BEAR CREEK SOCCER BANDITS 5 - 0 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY
Saturday, November 3, 2018
8:00 AM ENGLEWOOD SOCCER ASSC COLORADO CARIBOUS 5 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07
9:00 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER BANDITS 0 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 07G RED II
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07G BLUE 2 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07
12:30 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY 0 - 5 UNITED SC PREMIER
3:00 PM CONGRESS PARK BADGERS 0 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 07G BURGUNDY
Saturday, November 10, 2018
10:00 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 07 0 - 5 UNITED SC PREMIER
5:30 PM REAL COLORADO 07 BRONZE 1 - 4 RAPIDS NORTH 07G BURGUNDY