Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2018 CSA Centennial League

Girls U12 Silver Group B

Ranking Value: 328

Flight Champion

Arsenal Colorado Blue 07

Arsenal Colorado
1stARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 (CO)
2ndSKYLINE 07G BLACK (CO)
3rdSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007) (CO)
4thCOLORADO UNITED 07G GOLD I (CO)
5thREAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 (CO)
6thPRIDE SC BLACK '07G (CO)
7thFC BOULDER 07 GIRLS SPORTING (CO)
8thFC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE (CO)
9thCRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIRE (CO)
10thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G WHITE B (CO)
11thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 (CO) 8 7 0 1 26 6 21
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G WHITE B (CO) 8 1 2 5 15 27 5
COLORADO UNITED 07G GOLD I (CO) 8 5 1 2 27 14 16
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIRE (CO) 7 2 0 5 21 27 6
FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS SPORTING (CO) 8 2 1 5 17 18 7
FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE (CO) 7 2 0 5 6 11 6
PRIDE SC BLACK '07G (CO) 8 3 0 5 13 20 9
REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 (CO) 8 4 2 2 21 11 14
SKYLINE 07G BLACK (CO) 8 6 1 1 16 11 19
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007) (CO) 8 6 1 1 23 11 19
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD (CO) 8 1 0 7 8 37 3

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS SPORTING 1 - 6 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07
1:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE 0 - 2 SKYLINE 07G BLACK
3:00 PM PRIDE SC BLACK '07G 1 - 6 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIRE
4:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G GOLD I 8 - 2 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD
Saturday, September 8, 2018
9:30 AM PRIDE SC BLACK '07G 1 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE
10:00 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007) 3 - 2 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS SPORTING
1:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD 4 - 3 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIRE
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G WHITE B 2 - 5 COLORADO UNITED 07G GOLD I
3:00 PM SKYLINE 07G BLACK 0 - 5 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07
Sunday, September 9, 2018
11:45 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007) 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
Saturday, September 15, 2018
9:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE 3 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD
10:00 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007) 1 - 2 SKYLINE 07G BLACK
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 1 - 1 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS SPORTING
1:30 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIRE 8 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G WHITE B
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 1 - 0 PRIDE SC BLACK '07G
Saturday, September 22, 2018
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G WHITE B 0 - 3 FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE
11:45 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007) 5 - 1 PRIDE SC BLACK '07G
1:30 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIRE 2 - 5 COLORADO UNITED 07G GOLD I
1:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD 0 - 5 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07
3:00 PM SKYLINE 07G BLACK 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
Saturday, September 29, 2018
8:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD 1 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 07G GOLD I 4 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G WHITE B 3 - 3 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007)
4:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G GOLD I 1 - 2 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007)
5:00 PM PRIDE SC BLACK '07G 2 - 1 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS SPORTING
Sunday, September 30, 2018
10:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE 0 - 2 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS SPORTING 6 - 0 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD
10:30 AM SKYLINE 07G BLACK 4 - 1 PRIDE SC BLACK '07G
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 3 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G WHITE B
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 3 - 1 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIRE
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 3 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 07G GOLD I 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
3:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIRE 1 - 5 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007)
4:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD 0 - 2 SKYLINE 07G BLACK
Sunday, October 21, 2018
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G WHITE B 4 - 3 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS SPORTING
Saturday, October 27, 2018
10:00 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS SPORTING 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 07G GOLD I
11:00 AM PRIDE SC BLACK '07G 6 - 0 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 5 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIRE
4:30 PM SKYLINE 07G BLACK 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G WHITE B
Saturday, November 3, 2018
11:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE 0 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 07G GOLD I
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G WHITE B
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 3 - 1 PRIDE SC BLACK '07G
4:30 PM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS SPORTING 1 - 2 SKYLINE 07G BLACK